Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Victoria ABULESZ |
|
LG Wien |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:32:44 |
1:32:44 |
|
Wolfgang ACHLEITNER |
|
SV-Wolfexpress |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:10 |
1:14:10 |
|
Manuel ACHTIG |
|
LG Wien |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena-Maria AICHNER |
|
runninGraz |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Beate ALLINGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alois ALTER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelika ASTECKER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:35:30 |
- |
|
Angelika ASTECKER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
1:35:30 |
- |
|
Gerhard AUNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1943 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:35:43 |
- |
|
Gerhard AUNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1943 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M75 - M |
1:35:43 |
- |
|
Aniko BALINT |
|
DSG Wien |
1972 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:23:38 |
- |
|
Aniko BALINT |
|
DSG Wien |
1972 |
GER |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:23:38 |
- |
|
Nina BAUER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:27:26 |
- |
|
Martin BAUERNHOFER |
|
LG Apfelland |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:20:05 |
1:20:05 |
|
Christopher BEDNAR |
|
team2012.at |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:13:53 |
1:13:53 |
|
Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL |
|
LG Wien |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:20:03 |
1:25:34 |
|
Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL |
|
LG Wien |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
1:20:03 |
1:25:34 |
|
Karl BENESCH |
|
LG Wien |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:13:44 |
1:28:17 |
|
Karl BENESCH |
|
LG Wien |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
1:13:44 |
1:28:17 |
|
Diana BERISA-KLUSOCZKI |
|
LG Wien |
1977 |
POL |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:27:46 |
1:27:46 |
|
Diana BERISA-KLUSOCZKI |
|
LG Wien |
1977 |
POL |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
1:27:46 |
1:27:46 |
|
Baolo BIASIN |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1982 |
ITA |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:52:46 |
1:52:46 |
|
Baolo BIASIN |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1982 |
ITA |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:52:46 |
1:52:46 |
|
Hans BICHLER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
1950 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:27 |
- |
|
Hans BICHLER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
1950 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M65 - M |
1:24:27 |
- |
|
Sandra BIRNSTINGL |
|
runninGraz |
1990 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Barbara BISCHOF |
|
Kelag Energy |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W35 - W |
1:23:52 |
1:23:52 |
|
Michael BLÜMEL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerda BOSCHI |
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
1952 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W65 - W |
1:48:01 |
1:48:15 |
|
Melanie BRANDSTÄTTER |
|
LG Wien |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:43:22 |
1:43:22 |
|
Bettina BRAUN |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Bettina BRAUN |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Markus BRETTERKLIEBER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1997 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus BRETTERKLIEBER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1997 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuela BRZEZOWSKY |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:39:10 |
1:50:26 |
|
Manuela BRZEZOWSKY |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:39:10 |
1:50:26 |
|
Florian BUCHMAYR |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian BUCHMAYR |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob BUCHREITER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1999 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - M |
1:20:16 |
1:22:07 |
|
Wolfgang CHALUPKA |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang CHALUPKA |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alex DEMSE |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1990 |
ERI |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:42 |
1:13:11 |
|
Ingrid DIETRICH |
|
TUS Kainach |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:34:49 |
1:41:10 |
|
Martin DIRKES |
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
1970 |
GER |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:35:03 |
- |
|
Karoline DOHR |
|
LC Weststeiermark |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:21:19 |
- |
|
Karoline DOHR |
|
LC Weststeiermark |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
1:21:19 |
- |
|
Marc DORFMEISTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:20 |
1:14:20 |
|
Mathilde DWORSCHAK |
|
Liebocher Lauf-Team |
1956 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:44:25 |
1:53:21 |
|
Mathilde DWORSCHAK |
|
Liebocher Lauf-Team |
1956 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
1:44:25 |
1:53:21 |
|
Christian EBERDORFER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:25 |
1:16:59 |
|
Christian EBERDORFER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:12:25 |
1:16:59 |
|
Lisa EHRNTRAUT |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1998 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa EHRNTRAUT |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1998 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Otmar EISNER |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Otmar EISNER |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:21:57 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M75 - M |
1:21:57 |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas ENGLBRECHT |
|
TSL Bad Goisern |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:10:41 |
1:10:41 |
|
Hannes Reinhold EPPICH |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannes Reinhold EPPICH |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina ERLACHER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1998 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:33:57 |
1:36:21 |
|
Katharina ERLACHER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1998 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
1:33:57 |
1:36:21 |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
|
- |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
|
- |
|
Hubert ERNST |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1955 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:31:53 |
- |
|
Hubert ERNST |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1955 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M60 - M |
1:31:53 |
- |
|
Maria FARMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1957 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:51:41 |
- |
|
Maria FARMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1957 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
1:51:41 |
- |
|
Sarah FELBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:43:07 |
- |
|
Karl FELBERER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1952 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl FELBERER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1952 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald FISCHER |
|
Team AlpinX |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alfred FLICKER |
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth FRAGNER |
|
SV Gallneukirchen |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:36:21 |
1:44:47 |
|
Elisabeth FRAGNER |
|
SV Gallneukirchen |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W55 - W |
1:36:21 |
1:44:47 |
|
Karin FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:17:05 |
1:19:06 |
|
Karin FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W35 - W |
1:17:05 |
1:19:06 |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:43:24 |
- |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M60 - M |
1:43:24 |
- |
|
Robert GAMSJÄGER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
1:14:48 |
- |
|
Lukas GÄRTNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:11 |
1:12:11 |
|
Lukas GÄRTNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:12:11 |
1:12:11 |
|
Florian GAUGL |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian GAUGL |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus Bernhard GIANMOENA |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael GLÖSSL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:54 |
- |
|
Sebastian GRABS |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:16:00 |
1:16:34 |
|
Florian GRANITZER |
|
VST Laas |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:16:28 |
1:16:28 |
|
Helmut GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1950 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Waltraud GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
- |
- |
|
Silvia GRESSENBERGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Silvia GRESSENBERGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Robert GRUBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:25 |
- |
|
Robert GRUBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
1:09:25 |
- |
|
Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1968 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:27:52 |
- |
|
Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1968 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:27:52 |
- |
|
Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1968 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W50 - W |
1:27:52 |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M60 - M |
1:19:58 |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:58 |
- |
|
Simon GUMPINGER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1997 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian GUTTENBRUNNER |
|
LC Sicking |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:05 |
1:15:05 |
|
Christian HAAS |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1986 |
ITA |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Renate HACKENBERG |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Renate HACKENBERG |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael HAFNER |
|
LG Wien |
1966 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:20:11 |
- |
|
Michael HAFNER |
|
LG Wien |
1966 |
GER |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:20:11 |
- |
|
Richard HAGENAUER |
|
MT-Hausmannstätten |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard HAGENAUER |
|
MT-Hausmannstätten |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter HAHN |
|
runninGraz |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ilse HAIDER |
|
SK VÖEST |
1949 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W65 - W |
1:33:19 |
1:52:32 |
|
Enikö HARRUK |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Enikö HARRUK |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christina HASHOLD |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1996 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christina HASHOLD |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1996 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael HASHOLD |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Joachim HAUMANN |
|
LG Wien |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Joachim HAUMANN |
|
LG Wien |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nora HAVLINOVA |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas HEIGL |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:15 |
- |
|
Thomas HEIGL |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:11:15 |
- |
|
Harald HERBST |
|
Polizei SV Graz |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
1:23:55 |
- |
|
Andreas HERZOG |
|
SC Leogang |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:28 |
1:19:28 |
|
Monika HIDEN |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:28:08 |
- |
|
Monika HIDEN |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:28:08 |
- |
|
Monika HIDEN |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
1:28:08 |
- |
|
Reinhard HIRTLER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Reinhard HIRTLER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maria HOCHEGGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W35 - W |
1:19:11 |
- |
|
Maria HOCHEGGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:19:11 |
- |
|
Thomas HÖFER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa Magdalena HOFSTÄTTNER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:34:09 |
- |
|
Alexander HOHENECKER |
|
DSG Wien |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:18:07 |
- |
|
Alexander HOHENECKER |
|
DSG Wien |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:18:07 |
- |
|
Daniel HÖLZL |
|
TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maria HÖRMANDINGER |
|
LG Innviertel |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:35:19 |
1:35:19 |
|
Maria HÖRMANDINGER |
|
LG Innviertel |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:35:19 |
1:35:19 |
|
Wolfgang HRASSNIGG |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphaela HUTTER |
|
LG Wien |
1990 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Adrian IGERC |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:24 |
1:09:53 |
|
Hans-Peter INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:08:17 |
- |
|
Manuel INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:07:54 |
- |
|
Alexander INTERING |
|
UAB Athletics |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniela JANTSCHY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:31:36 |
- |
|
Günter KAHLBACHER |
|
Sporting Chocolate |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:18:46 |
1:25:58 |
|
Siegfried KAINZ |
|
LC Saalfelden |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Renate KEPLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W55 - W |
1:37:06 |
1:42:41 |
|
Erwin KERN |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:17:30 |
- |
|
Erwin KERN |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:17:30 |
- |
|
Doris KINDL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris KINDL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Monika KITLIZKA |
|
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
1954 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
2:04:24 |
- |
|
Monika KITLIZKA |
|
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
1954 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
2:04:24 |
- |
|
Andrea KNAPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:35:16 |
1:37:48 |
|
Andrea KNAPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:35:16 |
1:37:48 |
|
Paula KNOLL-RUMPL |
|
RTT Passail |
1957 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
1:24:10 |
- |
|
Armin KOGELBAUER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Armin KOGELBAUER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred KONRAD |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:18 |
- |
|
Manfred KONRAD |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:09:18 |
- |
|
Franz KOUBEK |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1959 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz KOUBEK |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1959 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus KRAMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1960 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus KRAMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1960 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrick KRAMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1990 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:34 |
- |
|
Ingo KRAUTHAUF |
|
runninGraz |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz KRÖLL |
|
Laufclub Zillertal |
1948 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M70 - M |
1:42:21 |
- |
|
Jürgen KROPF |
|
Kelag Energy |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:11:16 |
1:17:48 |
|
Michael KÜGERL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:26 |
1:09:26 |
|
Manfred LACKNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:15:31 |
- |
|
Manfred LACKNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:15:31 |
- |
|
Marco LACKNER |
|
runninGraz |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Werner LACKNER |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:27:39 |
- |
|
Werner LACKNER |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:27:39 |
- |
|
Hanna LAFER |
|
runninGraz |
1995 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Peter LAZNICKA |
|
LG Wien |
1955 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:20:36 |
1:21:46 |
|
Peter LAZNICKA |
|
LG Wien |
1955 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M60 - M |
1:20:36 |
1:21:46 |
|
Petra LEIDORFER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:34:57 |
- |
|
Christof LEITNER |
|
LCU Euratsfeld |
1996 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christof LEITNER |
|
LCU Euratsfeld |
1996 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LETTNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LETTNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1960 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:34:54 |
- |
|
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1960 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
1:34:54 |
- |
|
Stefan LINSEDER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:08:41 |
1:08:41 |
|
Stefan LINSEDER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:08:41 |
1:08:41 |
|
Stephan LISTABARTH |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:07:32 |
- |
|
Christoph LORBER |
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:10:31 |
- |
|
Kurt Johann MACHER |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1959 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:27:51 |
1:28:13 |
|
Kurt Johann MACHER |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1959 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
1:27:51 |
1:28:13 |
|
Augustin MAIER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1939 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:50:56 |
- |
|
Augustin MAIER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1939 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M75 - M |
1:50:56 |
- |
|
Kathrin MAIER |
|
runninGraz |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan MAROUSCHEK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:19:00 |
- |
|
Doris MÄRZ |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris MÄRZ |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia MAYER |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Peter MAYERHOFER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Edith MAYRHOFER |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1956 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:23:52 |
1:49:01 |
|
Edith MAYRHOFER |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1956 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
1:23:52 |
1:49:01 |
|
Johann MEIßL |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1968 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:25:48 |
1:25:48 |
|
Johann MEIßL |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1968 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:25:48 |
1:25:48 |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:58:54 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M75 - M |
1:58:54 |
- |
|
Robert MERL |
|
runninGraz |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:43 |
- |
|
Kristina METSCHITZER |
|
runninGraz |
1996 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martin MISTELBAUER |
|
team2012.at |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:10:36 |
1:10:36 |
|
Jürgen MOCK |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:47 |
- |
|
Jürgen MOCK |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:09:47 |
- |
|
Jürgen MOCK |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
1:09:47 |
- |
|
Maria MORALES |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1965 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:36:12 |
1:37:02 |
|
Maria MORALES |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1965 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W50 - W |
1:36:12 |
1:37:02 |
|
Branco MOSER |
|
1. Laufclub Parndorf |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:33 |
- |
|
Branco MOSER |
|
1. Laufclub Parndorf |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:14:33 |
- |
|
Mario MOSTBÖCK |
|
team2012.at |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:23:10 |
- |
|
Anton MOVIA |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton MOVIA |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian MÜLLER |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:09 |
1:14:58 |
|
Christian MÜLLER |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
1:14:09 |
1:14:58 |
|
Lisa MÜLLER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Walter NEUMAIER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1951 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M65 - M |
1:39:01 |
- |
|
Elena NOÉ |
|
runninGraz |
1998 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johannes NUSSBAUMER |
|
#badischllaeuft |
1999 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - M |
1:17:34 |
1:17:34 |
|
Gerold OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:23 |
- |
|
Gerold OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:19:23 |
- |
|
Lisa OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1999 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1999 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Horst OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Horst OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald PALLITSCH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald PALLITSCH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Susanne PAURITSCH |
|
LTV Köflach |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas PENIAS |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:44 |
1:11:44 |
|
Andreas PENIAS |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:11:44 |
1:11:44 |
|
Susanne PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:41:37 |
- |
|
Susanne PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
1:41:37 |
- |
|
Andreas PFEFFER |
|
LG Wien |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gudrun PFEIFER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:47:28 |
- |
|
Gudrun PFEIFER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W50 - W |
1:47:28 |
- |
|
Klaus PFEIFFER |
|
Laufclub Althofen |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
1:32:21 |
1:32:21 |
|
Heimo PICHLER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:27:33 |
- |
|
Klaus PICHLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alfred PIGNITTER |
|
Liebocher Lauf-Team |
1948 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M70 - M |
1:26:33 |
- |
|
Alfred PIGNITTER |
|
Liebocher Lauf-Team |
1948 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:26:33 |
- |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ULC Ardagger |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:59 |
- |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ULC Ardagger |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:14:59 |
- |
|
Tobias PLATTNER |
|
LC Villach |
1989 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:18:22 |
1:18:22 |
|
Franz PODHRASKI |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:31:17 |
1:31:17 |
|
Franz PODHRASKI |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M60 - M |
1:31:17 |
1:31:17 |
|
Kathrin POLKE |
|
LAC Harlekin |
1997 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
1:32:14 |
1:32:14 |
|
Markus POLL |
|
LPSV-K |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:10:36 |
- |
|
Markus POLL |
|
LPSV-K |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:10:36 |
- |
|
Alexander POSCH |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas POTOCAR |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:29 |
1:12:29 |
|
Martin PÖTZ |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:16:03 |
1:17:14 |
|
Hubert PREINER |
|
LC Ebensee |
1960 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
1:14:08 |
1:20:57 |
|
Christa Maria PROMMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christa Maria PROMMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jacqueline PSEINER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alois RADLMAYR |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:50 |
- |
|
Alois RADLMAYR |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
1:14:50 |
- |
|
Melanie RAIDL |
|
Tristyle Runners |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:30:03 |
- |
|
Hans-Georg RAINER |
|
runninGraz |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Romed RAUTH |
|
UAB Athletics |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:13:01 |
- |
|
Romed RAUTH |
|
UAB Athletics |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:13:01 |
- |
|
Romed RAUTH |
|
UAB Athletics |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
1:13:01 |
- |
|
Georg REICHHOLD |
|
Laufclub Althofen |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:19:32 |
1:27:53 |
|
Franz REITER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:18:45 |
- |
|
Franz REITER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
1:18:45 |
- |
|
Andreas RESEDARITZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas RESEDARITZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leyla RESHED |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1993 |
ETH |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:24:28 |
- |
|
Ali REZAI |
|
LG Wien |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:23:49 |
1:23:49 |
|
Ali REZAI |
|
LG Wien |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:23:49 |
1:23:49 |
|
Romeo RIED |
|
runninGraz |
1965 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian RIEGLER |
|
runninGraz |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah RIFFEL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:22:34 |
- |
|
Christian ROBIN |
|
LC Villach |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:06:58 |
1:08:35 |
|
Christian ROBIN |
|
LC Villach |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:06:58 |
1:08:35 |
|
Bernhard RUMPF |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alois SAUER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:13:57 |
- |
|
Alois SAUER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:13:57 |
- |
|
Martina SCHADENBAUER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:39:19 |
- |
|
Martina SCHADENBAUER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:39:19 |
- |
|
Helmut SCHAUPENSTEINER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1957 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M60 - M |
1:25:13 |
- |
|
Joachim SCHEIPL |
|
Sporting Chocolate |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Victoria SCHENK |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:17:34 |
- |
|
Alfred SCHENNER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1937 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:29:22 |
- |
|
Alfred SCHENNER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1937 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M80 - M |
1:29:22 |
- |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sandra SCHMIDT |
|
LTV Köflach |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sandra SCHMIDT |
|
LTV Köflach |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannes SCHMÖLZER |
|
runninGraz |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter SCHOBER |
|
Team Ausdauercoach |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter SCHOBER |
|
Team Ausdauercoach |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maria SCHRAUßER |
|
runninGraz |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Markus SCHREINER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:21:28 |
1:21:28 |
|
Stefan SCHRIEBL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:37 |
1:13:22 |
|
Rene SCHROTTNER |
|
KLC |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:25:32 |
1:25:32 |
|
Ingo SCHUHMANN |
|
runninGraz |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter SCHUSTER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter SCHUSTER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Herbert SCHÜTZENEDER |
|
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport |
1948 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M70 - M |
1:25:57 |
1:45:35 |
|
Michael SENFT |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:17 |
1:19:17 |
|
Anna-Maria SEPER-KRENN |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1950 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:42:37 |
- |
|
Anna-Maria SEPER-KRENN |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1950 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W65 - W |
1:42:37 |
- |
|
Vanessa SETZ |
|
VST Laas |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:29:05 |
1:29:05 |
|
Johannes SOMMER |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1987 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tomasz SOMMER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1979 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:12 |
- |
|
Tomasz SOMMER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1979 |
GER |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:12:12 |
- |
|
Wilhelm STADLMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1948 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wilhelm STADLMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1948 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bianca STARHA |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth STARZ |
|
LC VITUS |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:28:46 |
1:34:42 |
|
Elisabeth STARZ |
|
LC VITUS |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W45 - W |
1:28:46 |
1:34:42 |
|
Natalia STEIGER-RAUTH |
|
LMB |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:21:31 |
- |
|
Natalia STEIGER-RAUTH |
|
LMB |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W40 - W |
1:21:31 |
- |
|
Kurt STELLER |
|
Laufclub Althofen |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:17:34 |
1:18:43 |
|
Gerald STOCKINGER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:24:03 |
1:30:05 |
|
Gerald STOCKINGER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:03 |
1:30:05 |
|
Andreas STÖCKL |
|
SC Leogang |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:17 |
1:10:57 |
|
Cornelia STÖCKL-MOSER |
|
LC Saalfelden |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:14:59 |
1:14:59 |
|
Erich STOPAR |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:29:46 |
1:29:53 |
|
Erich STOPAR |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M60 - M |
1:29:46 |
1:29:53 |
|
Heribert STRASSER |
|
runninGraz |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas STREIF |
|
LG Wien |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:31 |
- |
|
Andreas STREIF |
|
LG Wien |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:19:31 |
- |
|
Alexander STRUTZ |
|
KLC |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:17:01 |
1:17:01 |
|
Alfred SUNGI |
|
UAB Athletics |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:10:47 |
- |
|
Alfred SUNGI |
|
UAB Athletics |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M45 - M |
1:10:47 |
- |
|
Friedrich SWED |
|
Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf |
1941 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M75 - M |
1:24:49 |
- |
|
Anna SWOBODA |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1998 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:37:16 |
- |
|
Anna SWOBODA |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1998 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
1:37:16 |
- |
|
Elisabeth TAUCHER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1990 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:21:44 |
1:21:44 |
|
Markus TERKL |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:50 |
1:24:50 |
|
Markus TERKL |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
1:24:50 |
1:24:50 |
|
Timon THEUER |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:07:49 |
- |
|
Erika TIEFENGRABER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1965 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Erika TIEFENGRABER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1965 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth TOMANN |
|
LTV Köflach |
1990 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ernst TRETNJAK |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:28:25 |
- |
|
Ernst TRETNJAK |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:28:25 |
- |
|
Jasmine TSULUFIS |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1987 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas VASOLD |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter VASOLD |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Günther VIDREIS |
|
UAB Athletics |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:23:47 |
1:28:58 |
|
Günther VIDREIS |
|
UAB Athletics |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
1:23:47 |
1:28:58 |
|
Andreas Micha WAIBEL |
|
runninGraz |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan WARTHA |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz WEIXELBAUM |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:41 |
1:17:00 |
|
Franz WEIXELBAUM |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
1:14:41 |
1:17:00 |
|
Lemawork Ketema WELDEAREGAYE |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:03:57 |
1:03:57 |
|
Harald WELZ |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald WELZ |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph WENDNER |
|
runninGraz |
2000 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin WENZL |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Veronika WEYRICH |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1955 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:31:59 |
1:43:00 |
|
Veronika WEYRICH |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1955 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
1:31:59 |
1:43:00 |
|
Stefan WIENER |
|
runninGraz |
1987 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:17:32 |
1:17:32 |
|
Bernd WINTER |
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:56 |
1:19:56 |
|
Bernd WINTER |
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
1:19:56 |
1:19:56 |
|
Walter WIRUBAL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1943 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard WITTMANN |
|
Liebocher Lauf-Team |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard WITTMANN |
|
Liebocher Lauf-Team |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia WÖHRI |
|
ATV Irdning |
1996 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leopold WÖLFLINGSEDER |
|
LC Sicking |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:12:08 |
1:20:51 |
|
Lisa-Marie WÖLFLINGSEDER |
|
LC Sicking |
1996 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon U23 - W |
1:42:01 |
1:42:01 |
|
Christian WURZBERGER |
|
team2012.at |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna ZAUNER |
|
LG Wien |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:34:20 |
1:35:47 |
|
Anna ZAUNER |
|
LG Wien |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W60 - W |
1:34:20 |
1:35:47 |
|
Theresia ZECHNER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1945 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:43:11 |
- |
|
Theresia ZECHNER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1945 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W70 - W |
1:43:11 |
- |
|
Christian ZORKO |
|
runninGraz |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jasmin ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:26:54 |
1:26:54 |
|
Michaela ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon W50 - W |
1:24:10 |
- |
|
Michaela ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - W |
1:24:10 |
- |
|
Wolfgang ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon M50 - M |
1:20:14 |
1:26:51 |
|
Wolfgang ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:20:14 |
1:26:51 |
|