Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Enzo DIESSL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael EICHINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:20,70 |
- |
|
Johanna FISCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
29,08 |
- |
|
Emil FLEISCHMANN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix GEIEREGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:21,00 |
- |
|
Jonas HADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,19 |
- |
|
Philipp HAFNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:58,56 |
2:01,23 |
|
Tobias HAID |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
24,07 |
- |
|
Tobias HAID |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:14,29 |
- |
|
Markus HARTINGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1988 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:52,06 |
- |
|
Florian HECKE |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER |
|
Sportclub Liezen |
2002 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:13,82 |
9:13,82 |
|
Caroline HÖSL |
|
LTU Graz |
1993 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,80 |
- |
|
Caroline HÖSL |
|
LTU Graz |
1993 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:24,33 |
- |
|
Angelika NINAUS |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:34,54 |
- |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,51 |
- |
|
Leon PAUGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1998 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:20,00 |
- |
|
Lars PFENNIG |
|
LTU Graz |
1994 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,89 |
- |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannes RIEDENBAUER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1983 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannes RIEDENBAUER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1983 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:12,36 |
- |
|
Leonie SCHALAMON |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
30,76 |
- |
|
Martin SCHOBEREGGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1992 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2003 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - M |
9:35,78 |
- |
|
Frederik VATERL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1991 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:09,16 |
2:09,16 |
|
Mika WEINMAYR |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
25,11 |
- |
|
Carina WOSCHNIGG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel ZAND |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ismene ZÜCKERT |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - W |
11:35,16 |
- |
|