Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Elias ADLER |
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena-Maria AICHNER |
|
runninGraz |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Michelle ANTLITZHOFER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard ARBESLEITNER |
|
runninGraz |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Timo-Valentino ARSENSCHEK |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leon BACHMANN |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas BACHMANN |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander Bernd BAIER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1996 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tim BALBER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christof BÄRENTHALER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian BÄRENTHALER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan BÄRENTHALER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tina BÄRENTHALER |
|
ATUS Graz |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana BECK |
|
runninGraz |
1992 |
GER |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias BISCHOF |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Erik BRANDL |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentina BREIDLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elia BRETTEREBNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus BRETTERKLIEBER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuela CHRISTANDL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1967 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah CIFRAIN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nils CIFRAIN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael DALLINGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael DALLINGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca Elia DEL MEDICO |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas DEL-MEDICO |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlene DIEPOLD |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Enna DRLJEPAN |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika EGGER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Antonia Tatjana EGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Antonia Tatjana EGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria FARMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anton FLEISCHMANN |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas FUCHS |
|
runninGraz |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas FÜHRER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael FÜRSTALLER |
|
ATV Irdning |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina GAMSJÄGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2011 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas GÄRTNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian GAUGL |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian GEGG |
|
LTV Köflach |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian GEGG |
|
LTV Köflach |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix GEIEREGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix GEIEREGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisa - Maria GIGERL |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael GLÖSSL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael GLÖSSL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus GÖßEL |
|
TriRun Team Frohnleiten |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Herta GRABMÜLLER |
|
PSV Leoben |
1954 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Monika GRABNER |
|
ULTRA TURTLES |
1963 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Helmut GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1950 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Waltraud GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana GRGIC |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria GRIESHOFER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph GRILLITSCH |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Georg GRÖLL |
|
runninGraz |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GRUBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GRUBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann GRÜßER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Eleonore GUTSCHE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1928 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Markus HARTINGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus HARTINGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian HATZENBICHLER |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef HAUBENWALLNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1947 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas HAUK |
|
LTV Köflach |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas HEIGL |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred HEIT |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan HIRTLER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz HIRTZY |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Willi HOCHFELLNER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1951 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maria HÖDL |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael HOFBAUER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas HÖFER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Joana Lea HÖFLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara HOHENSINGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Josef HÖLLER |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1936 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hubert HOLLERER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander HONAUER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabella HONAUER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marika HUBER |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Dominik JANCE |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andre JEREBITSCH |
|
PSV Leoben |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jana JEREBITSCH |
|
PSV Leoben |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Zorica KECMAN |
|
ULTRA TURTLES |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christof KERN |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Erwin KERN |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Aron KIECHL |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca KIECHL |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Edwina KIEFER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula KNOLL-RUMPL |
|
RTT Passail |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel KOLBENBAUER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna KOLETNIK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang KÖLLI |
|
MT-Hausmannstätten |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann KÖRNER |
|
runninGraz |
1989 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus KRAMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Clemens KRANACHER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bruno KRANNER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1949 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Katja KRENN |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael KÜGERL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jan KUNDÖRFER |
|
runninGraz |
1999 |
GER |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Werner LACKNER |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maria-Isabella LAHOUSEN-LUXENBERGER |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian LANKMAIER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Cordula LASSACHER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ilvy LEHMANN |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2011 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph Ulrich LEITNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander LEITOLD |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred LEITOLD |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1982 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LIEBMINGER |
|
Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sabine LIST |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Josef LOIDOLT |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1955 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter LOIDOLT |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna LUEGER |
|
runninGraz |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna LUEGER |
|
runninGraz |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina MACHNER |
|
PSV Leoben |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena MAGGELE |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Lena MANDL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Agustina MASSONE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1993 |
ARG |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Viktoria MAYER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Viktoria MAYER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Kristina METSCHITZER |
|
runninGraz |
1996 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna MIEßBACHER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia Sophie MOGG |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara Anastasia MOITZI |
|
ATUS Graz |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amanda Berta MOSER |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1943 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Noah MOSER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph MÜLLER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriele NEUHOLD |
|
Post SV Graz |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika NINAUS |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Richard NUDL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1970 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Heribert OSWALD |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Steve PAURITSCH |
|
LTV Köflach |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert PERCHT |
|
TriRun Team Frohnleiten |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert PERCHT |
|
TriRun Team Frohnleiten |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mathias PETER |
|
runninGraz |
1996 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gudrun PFEIFER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Otto POBATSCHNIG |
|
HSV St. Michael |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias PÖLZL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas POTOCAR |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Estella PRIELER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ylvie RANACHER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea REISINGER |
|
ATV Irdning |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie REITHOFER |
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nina REITHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas RESEDARITZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Romeo RIED |
|
runninGraz |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian RIEGLER |
|
runninGraz |
1989 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah RIEGLER |
|
ATV Irdning |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sarah RIFFEL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jutta RODLAUER |
|
PSV Leoben |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Samantha Isabella ROSSMANN |
|
LTV Köflach |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nico RUSS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mahdi SAREBAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Carlotta SCALET |
|
runninGraz |
1991 |
ITA |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel SCHAAR |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sandro SCHACHNER |
|
runninGraz |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Helmut SCHAUPENSTEINER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah SCHIEMEL |
|
PSV Leoben |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martin SCHOBEREGGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian SCHÖGGL |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Kira SCHREIEGG |
|
ATV Irdning |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anja SCHRETTNER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Susanne SCHRETTNER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1967 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHRIEBL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ingo SCHUHMANN |
|
runninGraz |
1970 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michelle SCHULLER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Walter SCHUSTER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas SCHWARZ |
|
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simone SEIDL |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SEIFRIED |
|
TUS Kainach |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Raphael SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael SOBA |
|
runninGraz |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Amelie SPERL |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Manuel SPITZER |
|
ATV Irdning |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabio STEINBERGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matteo STEINBERGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ina-Theres STOCKER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Erich STOPAR |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisa STRADNER |
|
ATV Irdning |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johann STRAHLHOFER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1954 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann STRAHLHOFER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1954 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Justina STREIBL |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Herbert THANNER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marie Elisa THIER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia-Maria THOMA |
|
ATV Irdning |
1984 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Erika TIEFENGRABER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul TOMBERGER |
|
ATUS Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sabrina TRABAS |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel TROIS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Vivien TRÖSTER |
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian TSCHERNING |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Juliana Marie VACIKOVA |
|
ATUS Graz |
2007 |
GER |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph WENDNER |
|
runninGraz |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joachim WENGSCHEN |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hanna WICKL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan WIESER |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton WINKLER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Rudolf WUNDER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna ZAHRNHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2011 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian ZECHNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian ZECHNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter ZECHNER |
|
RTT Passail |
1948 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian ZORKO |
|
runninGraz |
1982 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|