Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Jonas AMSCHL |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian AUER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tim BALBER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Chiara BALDAUF |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Adam BECAJ |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorena BERAUS |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2070 |
- |
|
Gabriel BORNEMANN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentina BREIDLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elia BRETTEREBNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna BUCHEGGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gasper CERNETIC |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2006 |
SLO |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tinkara CERVEK |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2010 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena Marie CIDEJ |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nils CIFRAIN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca Elia DEL MEDICO |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Enna DRLJEPAN |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
2235 |
- |
|
Johannes DUNZONDORFER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tabea ENGELSMAN |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
NED |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena ENZINGER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nika FARLAH |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2010 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna FISCHER |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anton FLEISCHMANN |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias FRIEDL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario FUCHSBERGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noreen Jill GAREA |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2365 |
- |
|
Emily GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
2073 |
- |
|
Helen GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
2289 |
- |
|
Roko GODIC |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Barbara GOGOLADZE |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3018 |
- |
|
Fabio GÜRTLER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lina HANCMAN |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2009 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael HANDLER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joana Lea HÖFLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
David HUEMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul JANY |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
2342 |
- |
|
Antoine Josip JURIC´ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
FRA |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aron KIECHL |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca KIECHL |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob KOLLEGGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laura KÖNIG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea KOROSAK |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2007 |
SLO |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ana KRAMBEGER |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2007 |
SLO |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna KRÖPFL |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lucia LASSACHER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora LEITNER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina LEMSITZER |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa LERCHBACHER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maja LICHEM |
|
LTU Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tristan Georg LINDSBERGER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Clemens LÖSCHBERGER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul Anton MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Lena MANDL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melanie MATSCHEKO |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
1139 |
- |
|
Thomas MATSCHEKO |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johanna MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
1445 |
- |
|
Julia MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1604 |
- |
|
Amelie MAYER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2673 |
- |
|
Matthias MAYER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niko MILICEVIC |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jaka MLEKUZ |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2006 |
SLO |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah MOSER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Vinzenz MUHRI |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph MÜLLER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrik MURKO |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Neo MUSIC |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus NEUBURG |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jana NIKOLAUS |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma NÖHRER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Zoey ORDNER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia PENGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2273 |
- |
|
Fridolin PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
2992 |
- |
|
Masa PODGORNIK |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sven PODVORNIK |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maja PREMZL |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2006 |
SLO |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina PRÜGGER |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Noelle PUCHINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Konstantin PUNTIGAM |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emma RAINER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2339 |
- |
|
Viktoria REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ella REISNER |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jördis REISNER |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias RESCH |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2187 |
- |
|
Julia REUTER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2006 |
- |
|
Dominik RIEGLER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Selina RIEGLER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
1683 |
- |
|
Katharina RUMPL |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nico RUSS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena SCHARNER |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
2472 |
- |
|
Aileen SCHERF |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nina SCHNEIDER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel SCHOLZ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa SCHRANK |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Max SCHÜTZENHÖFER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Clara SCHWEIGHOFER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mara SEIFRIED |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Karoline SICKEL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ferdinand SICKL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sara SINANOVIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simone STELZER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon STÖGERER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marisa STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Silvan STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maksim STRASEK |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2006 |
SLO |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia STRUMBL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna STUDLER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mai SVAJGER |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2010 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marco TIEFENBACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna Lea TOMIC |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Neza TRSTENJAK |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian TSCHERNING |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
2172 |
- |
|
Neijla VEJOVIC |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Cornelia VOCK |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helene VOLLMANN |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna WICKL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2022 |
- |
|
Jonathan WIESER |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
2737 |
- |
|
Katharina WILTZSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2008 |
GER |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
868 |
868 |
|
Bor ZAZULA |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2007 |
SLO |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|