Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Alisha ANOSIKE |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
10,99 |
10,46 |
|
Elena ARTES |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
2,80 |
2,60 |
|
Elena ARTES |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,63 |
10,63 |
|
Isaac ASARE |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,06 |
7,06 |
|
Isaac ASARE |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
21,99 |
- |
|
Isaac ASARE |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
7,19 |
- |
|
Sandra ASTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,30 |
3,30 |
|
Oluwatosin AYODEJI |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,94 |
22,94 |
|
Oluwatosin AYODEJI |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,96 |
6,96 |
|
Oluwatosin AYODEJI |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2003 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
13,06 |
13,06 |
|
Clara BAUDIS |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
10,77 |
10,76 |
|
Anna BAUMGARTNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:08,50 |
2:21,77 |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
1,94 |
1,94 |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
4,75 |
4,50 |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
13,62 |
13,62 |
|
Martin BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,54 |
6,20 |
|
Martin BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
13,24 |
12,69 |
|
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER |
|
KLC |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
10,40 |
10,10 |
|
Caroline BREDLINGER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
58,59 |
58,59 |
|
Caroline BREDLINGER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:17,05 |
2:18,64 |
|
Judith BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
63,50 |
63,50 |
|
Lorenz BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,86 |
23,35 |
|
Lorenz BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
51,38 |
51,58 |
|
Lorenz BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
8,70 |
8,70 |
|
Lorenz BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
8,70 |
8,70 |
|
Hannah BRÜCKLER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
10:32,90 |
- |
|
Sophie BUCHER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
11:28,48 |
11:28,48 |
|
Lukas DACHS-WIESINGER |
|
ALC Wels |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
3,70 |
3,70 |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:22,98 |
2:22,98 |
|
Ida DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:24,23 |
2:24,23 |
|
Luca DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
3,90 |
3,90 |
|
Will DIBO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,33 |
7,33 |
|
Will DIBO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,63 |
6,63 |
|
Will DIBO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
14,53 |
- |
|
Anja DLAUHY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,59 |
1,57 |
|
Anja DLAUHY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,27 |
5,27 |
|
Selina ELBISCHGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:21,24 |
- |
|
Celina Aishata FATTY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
11,42 |
11,26 |
|
David FELLNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:21,41 |
9:21,41 |
|
Clara FISCHER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,12 |
8,12 |
|
Marisa FISCHNALLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,70 |
9,70 |
|
Marisa FISCHNALLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,70 |
9,70 |
|
Isidor FORSTER |
|
ALC Wels |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,26 |
7,26 |
|
Clemens FRÖHLICH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
8,78 |
8,78 |
|
Clemens FRÖHLICH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
12,07 |
12,07 |
|
Felix GEIEREGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
8:52,76 |
8:52,76 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,66 |
9,67 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,66 |
9,67 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,76 |
1,74 |
|
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,52 |
10,39 |
|
Markus GRAU |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2002 |
GER |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,27 |
7,27 |
|
Markus GRAU |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2002 |
GER |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,63 |
23,29 |
|
Marie-Theres GRUBER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
11:20,82 |
- |
|
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,70 |
7,89 |
|
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
6,19 |
5,94 |
|
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
12,10 |
- |
|
Petra GUMPINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
58,24 |
- |
|
Petra GUMPINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:09,90 |
2:09,90 |
|
Jonas HADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas HADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
3,80 |
3,60 |
|
Ben HENKES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
2,09 |
2,09 |
|
Florian HERBST |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
23,50 |
- |
|
Florian HERBST |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
50,81 |
50,87 |
|
Dominik HOLLENDOHNER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
13,17 |
13,17 |
|
Marcel HÖRMEDINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,13 |
7,32 |
|
Johannes HÜTTER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
12,34 |
11,65 |
|
Samantha JANY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
11:24,18 |
11:24,18 |
|
Antonia KAISER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,72 |
7,72 |
|
Markus KAISER |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
13,16 |
11,96 |
|
Markus KAISER |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
12,85 |
12,57 |
|
Sebastian KERSTEIN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
53,66 |
- |
|
Sebastian KERSTEIN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
8,47 |
8,47 |
|
Sebastian KERSTEIN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
8,47 |
8,47 |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
1,94 |
1,94 |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
13,02 |
13,02 |
|
Paul KLAMPFER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,27 |
7,27 |
|
Pascal KOBELT a.W. |
|
TS Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
5,00 |
4,70 |
|
Anna KOCH |
|
SV Thörl-Maglern |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,77 |
- |
|
Anna KOCH |
|
SV Thörl-Maglern |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
59,56 |
59,56 |
|
Alexandra KÖCK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,33 |
5,12 |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,72 |
6,26 |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
14,11 |
13,44 |
|
Leo KÖHLDORFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,41 |
23,17 |
|
Leo KÖHLDORFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
48,94 |
50,16 |
|
Albert KOKALY |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
8:27,85 |
- |
|
Alina KOLLER |
|
WAT-Athletics |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
2,92 |
2,90 |
|
Daniela Ariane KREFT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
25,08 |
25,46 |
|
Daniela Ariane KREFT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,79 |
8,77 |
|
Daniela Ariane KREFT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,79 |
8,77 |
|
Daniela Ariane KREFT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
6,08 |
6,08 |
|
Isabella KRIMS |
|
SK Völs |
2001 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,45 |
10,43 |
|
Hanna Elisabeth KRONSTEINER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,68 |
- |
|
Hanna Elisabeth KRONSTEINER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,20 |
- |
|
Lukas KURZ |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
53,80 |
- |
|
Lukas KURZ |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
9,14 |
9,14 |
|
Lukas KURZ |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
9,14 |
9,14 |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,78 |
8,87 |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,80 |
5,65 |
|
Sarah LAGGER a.W. |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,80 |
9,09 |
|
Lorenz LAMMERHUBER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
14,79 |
- |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
4,20 |
4,20 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
7,13 |
6,99 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
14,17 |
13,80 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
11,54 |
11,54 |
|
Oliver LATZELSBERGER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2001 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
1,92 |
1,85 |
|
Oliver LATZELSBERGER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
4,70 |
- |
|
Oliver LATZELSBERGER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,55 |
6,50 |
|
Pauline LEGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,66 |
1,66 |
|
Pauline LEGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,35 |
5,35 |
|
Anna LESER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:23,10 |
2:23,10 |
|
Magdalena LINDNER |
|
ULV Krems |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,65 |
7,65 |
|
Magdalena LINDNER |
|
ULV Krems |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
23,97 |
24,59 |
|
Marlene LINZER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
12,62 |
11,98 |
|
Nina LORENZ |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
10,88 |
10,88 |
|
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,64 |
7,72 |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
11:15,87 |
11:26,00 |
|
Anna-Sophie MEUSBURGER |
|
im Wald läuft`s |
2002 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
9:58,65 |
- |
|
Marika NENNING |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,04 |
- |
|
Marika NENNING |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,46 |
- |
|
Marika NENNING |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,40 |
- |
|
Bernhard NEUMANN |
|
UAB Athletics |
2002 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:31,83 |
9:41,29 |
|
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
6,92 |
6,92 |
|
Darja NOVAK |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,40 |
3,21 |
|
Elias-Min NOWOTNY |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,88 |
- |
|
Elias-Min NOWOTNY |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
13,84 |
- |
|
Lucille OKAFOR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
27,04 |
27,38 |
|
Lucille OKAFOR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,85 |
10,85 |
|
Laura OPPENAUER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2001 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,55 |
1,55 |
|
Anna PAP |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2000 |
HUN |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,25 |
5,25 |
|
Anna PAP |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2000 |
HUN |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
11,32 |
11,32 |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,98 |
8,02 |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
25,51 |
26,34 |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,74 |
5,41 |
|
Jennifer-Silvia PAULIC |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,74 |
- |
|
Jennifer-Silvia PAULIC |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
59,97 |
- |
|
Manuel PECZAR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
50,93 |
50,93 |
|
Manuel PECZAR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:58,61 |
1:58,61 |
|
Patricia PFEIFFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,15 |
- |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,16 |
5,12 |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,84 |
7,84 |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
25,06 |
25,51 |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,74 |
5,58 |
|
Katrin PÖLL |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,17 |
5,09 |
|
Lena PRESSLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,79 |
7,81 |
|
Lena PRESSLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,99 |
8,99 |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
8,29 |
- |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
23,48 |
- |
|
Alexander REITERER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,45 |
7,50 |
|
Alexander REITERER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
23,37 |
23,97 |
|
Alexander REITERER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
11,85 |
11,60 |
|
Sebastian RIEGLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:50,85 |
9:50,85 |
|
Elena RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,27 |
- |
|
Elena RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,12 |
- |
|
Carola RÜDISSER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
12,02 |
11,40 |
|
Florian SAUER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
13,05 |
13,05 |
|
Julian SCHLOSSER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
50,54 |
50,54 |
|
Bernhard SCHMID |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:03,36 |
2:03,36 |
|
Felix SCHUHBÖCK |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
8:38,98 |
8:38,98 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,83 |
7,83 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,65 |
8,65 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,79 |
5,74 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
12,83 |
12,83 |
|
Morgan SCHUSSER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:54,97 |
- |
|
Lotte SEILER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:16,99 |
2:18,12 |
|
Lotte SEILER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
10:34,24 |
- |
|
Leonie SPRINGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,75 |
7,83 |
|
Leonie SPRINGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,90 |
9,16 |
|
Anna STADLMAYR |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,25 |
26,25 |
|
Kilian STEIDL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:01,49 |
2:01,49 |
|
Kilian STEIDL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:11,71 |
9:11,71 |
|
Paul STEINBRECHER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:03,86 |
2:06,71 |
|
Felix STEINER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:06,71 |
2:06,71 |
|
Andreas STEINMETZ a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1997 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
2,08 |
2,05 |
|
Lionel-Afan STRASSER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
2,03 |
2,03 |
|
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,03 |
8,03 |
|
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,26 |
26,26 |
|
Magdalena SURA |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
63,44 |
64,37 |
|
Magdalena SURA |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,76 |
9,76 |
|
Magdalena SURA |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,76 |
9,76 |
|
Samuel SZIHN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
7,36 |
7,09 |
|
Leonie TASCH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
10,05 |
10,05 |
|
Leonie TASCH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
10,05 |
10,05 |
|
Leonie TASCH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,31 |
5,31 |
|
Christoph TEUBL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
52,89 |
54,42 |
|
Christoph TEUBL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:59,36 |
2:01,58 |
|
Marcel TOBLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:58,09 |
- |
|
Marcel TOBLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
10:39,29 |
- |
|
Tobias TRAUSSNIG |
|
Running Team Lannach |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:32,68 |
- |
|
Shanna TURECZEK |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,00 |
3,00 |
|
Vera VACIK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,51 |
3,51 |
|
Benjamin VOIT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
1,89 |
1,78 |
|
Valentin VOIT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,25 |
7,25 |
|
Valentin VOIT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
2,03 |
1,98 |
|
Valentin VOIT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,36 |
6,36 |
|
Christian VORHAUSER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:03,42 |
2:04,78 |
|
Christian VORHAUSER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
1,79 |
- |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
1,90 |
1,90 |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,35 |
6,35 |
|
Ratko VUCKOVIC |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
11,77 |
10,90 |
|
Bastian WAGNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
53,38 |
53,38 |
|
Jakob WAKONIG |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:45,72 |
9:45,72 |
|
Vanessa WANDERER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
60,08 |
61,83 |
|
Yasmin WEIDLINGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
11,10 |
10,72 |
|
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,66 |
1,66 |
|
Christian WEIß |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:01,63 |
2:08,00 |
|
Adam WIENER |
|
ATS-Pinkafeld |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
12,89 |
12,89 |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,20 |
8,20 |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
59,72 |
62,52 |
|
Viktoria WILLHUBER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
58,78 |
- |
|
Viktoria WILLHUBER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,95 |
8,95 |
|
Viktoria WILLHUBER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,95 |
8,95 |
|
Carina WOSCHNIGG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,20 |
3,20 |
|
Philip ZALLINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
3,80 |
3,80 |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
23,30 |
- |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
8,72 |
8,72 |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
8,72 |
8,72 |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
11,80 |
11,80 |
|
Laura ZECHNER |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,87 |
- |
|
Laura ZECHNER |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
25,87 |
- |
|