Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
TS Weiler 1 6024 - TS Weiler - 1
TS Hörbranz 1 6012 - TS Hörbranz - 1
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
ULC Dornbirn 2 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 2
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
TS Egg 1 6058 - TS Egg - 1
TS Egg 1 6058 - TS Egg - 1
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Lustenau 2 6021 - TS Lustenau - 2
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Lauterach 1 6017 - TS Lauterach - 1
TS Lauterach 1 6017 - TS Lauterach - 1
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Hörbranz 1 6012 - TS Hörbranz - 1
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1 6004 - TS Bregenz-Vorkloster - 1
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1 6004 - TS Bregenz-Vorkloster - 1
SV Lochau 1 6020 - SV Lochau - 1
SV Lochau 1 6020 - SV Lochau - 1
TS Lauterach 1 6017 - TS Lauterach - 1
Sparkasse SG Götzis 1 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 1
Sparkasse SG Götzis 1 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 1
Sparkasse SG Götzis 1 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 1
Sparkasse SG Götzis 2 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 2
Sparkasse SG Götzis 1 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 1
TS Lustenau 2 6021 - TS Lustenau - 2
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
Jakob ALBRECHT ULC Dornbirn 2001 AUT 11,88
Michael ALBRECHT ULC Dornbirn 1999 AUT 11,32
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 8,90
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 4,36
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 9,66
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 39,78
Nico AUGUSTIN TS Bludenz 2004 AUT 12,35
Nico AUGUSTIN TS Bludenz 2004 AUT 5,52
Nico AUGUSTIN TS Bludenz 2004 AUT 13,18
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 11,52
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 7,18
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 12,05
Johanna BECK TS Egg 2004 AUT 13,65
Johanna BECK TS Egg 2004 AUT 5,16
Johanna BECK TS Egg 2004 AUT 10,40
Anna BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 8,77
Anna BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 4,28
Anna BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 8,44
Simone BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 1974 AUT 13,28
Aurelia BERNHARD TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 AUT 8,45
Aurelia BERNHARD TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 AUT -
Aurelia BERNHARD TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 AUT 21,49
Julian BERNHARD ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 8,59
Julian BERNHARD ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Julian BERNHARD ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 25,07
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 11,51
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 6,54
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 13,23
Luis BIRNBAUMER TS Lauterach 2009 AUT 7,96
Luis BIRNBAUMER TS Lauterach 2009 AUT -
Luis BIRNBAUMER TS Lauterach 2009 AUT 23,28
Angelina BLANK ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 8,28
Angelina BLANK ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Angelina BLANK ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 30,34
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 9,50
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 4,14
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 6,62
Alena BORG TS Lauterach 2005 AUT -
Alena BORG TS Lauterach 2005 AUT 3,71
Alena BORG TS Lauterach 2005 AUT 7,17
Eric BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2008 AUT 8,65
Eric BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Eric BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2008 AUT 22,33
Josefa BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 AUT -
Josefa BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 AUT -
Josefa BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 AUT -
Julia BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2002 AUT 14,14
Julia BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2002 AUT 4,53
Pascal BÖSCH TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT 8,52
Pascal BÖSCH TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Pascal BÖSCH TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Sara BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 AUT 8,77
Sara BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 AUT -
Sara BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 AUT 11,54
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 8,68
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 4,49
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 9,86
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 50,20
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 9,34
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT -
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 31,24
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 9,64
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 3,80
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 6,25
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 27,71
Patrick CERNY SV Lochau 2004 AUT 12,94
Patrick CERNY SV Lochau 2004 AUT 5,01
Patrick CERNY SV Lochau 2004 AUT 9,58
Faris CRNOVIC TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 AUT 10,08
Faris CRNOVIC TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 AUT 3,50
Faris CRNOVIC TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 AUT 32,82
Mike DE MAN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2007 AUT 3,85
Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 AUT -
Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 AUT 4,08
Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 AUT -
Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 AUT -
Gerard DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2005 AUT 12,84
Gerard DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2005 AUT 4,57
Gerard DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2005 AUT 7,70
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 13,21
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 5,08
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 8,64
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 7,82
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 26,23
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 AUT 7,66
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 AUT -
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 AUT 38,64
Miriam DORNER TS Egg 2003 AUT 13,25
Miriam DORNER TS Egg 2003 AUT 5,06
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 8,52
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 14,30
Hannah DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 AUT 10,47
Hannah DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 AUT 3,35
Jakob DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2010 AUT -
Jakob DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2010 AUT -
Jakob DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2010 AUT -
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 AUT -
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 AUT 4,99
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 AUT 7,21
Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 AUT -
Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 AUT -
Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 AUT -
Erik Johannes EISENHELD SV Lochau 2010 AUT 0,10
Erik Johannes EISENHELD SV Lochau 2010 AUT -
Erik Johannes EISENHELD SV Lochau 2010 AUT 20,00
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 AUT 9,49
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 AUT 3,94
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 AUT 6,00
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 AUT 25,98
Leonhard ELBS TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2005 AUT 14,02
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 14,18
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 4,52
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 7,73
Leni ELMENREICH TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Leni ELMENREICH TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Leni ELMENREICH TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Felix ENDER TS Weiler 2008 AUT 8,06
Felix ENDER TS Weiler 2008 AUT -
Hannah ENDER TS Weiler 2005 AUT 7,36
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 9,23
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 3,79
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 6,94
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 43,37
Marie ENDER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 14,42
Marie ENDER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 4,22
Marie ENDER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 7,16
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 11,44
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 6,66
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 9,76
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 AUT 9,02
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 AUT 4,16
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 AUT 8,60
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 AUT 30,23
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 8,10
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT -
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 37,86
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 8,66
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 4,45
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 8,74
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 34,48
Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 9,38
Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 3,78
Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 6,14
Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 18,20
Gabriel FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2008 AUT 8,58
Gabriel FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2008 AUT -
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 9,23
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 4,02
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 7,15
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 37,98
Marisa FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 4,98
Marisa FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 8,20
Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 AUT 9,11
Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 AUT 31,24
Sophia FITZ TS Egg 2007 AUT 10,17
Sophia FITZ TS Egg 2007 AUT 3,37
Sophia FITZ TS Egg 2007 AUT 6,26
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 14,32
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 4,39
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 8,70
Stefan FORSTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1989 AUT 9,71
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 11,57
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 6,10
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 12,07
Jonas FUCHS ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 12,26
Leeloo FUSSI ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 8,36
Leeloo FUSSI ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Lyra GABRIEL-LANG TS Egg 2008 AUT 8,34
Lyra GABRIEL-LANG TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Lyra GABRIEL-LANG TS Egg 2008 AUT 26,26
Felix GALLUS a.W. VFB LC Friedrichshafen 1995 GER 11,37
Magdalena GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2003 AUT 13,61
Magdalena GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2003 AUT 4,90
Magdalena GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2003 AUT 9,21
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 8,80
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 4,40
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 37,18
Lorenz GIERSE TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 13,08
Lorenz GIERSE TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 4,76
Lorenz GIERSE TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 7,85
Stella GIGL TS Lauterach 2009 AUT 8,24
Stella GIGL TS Lauterach 2009 AUT -
Stella GIGL TS Lauterach 2009 AUT 23,78
Flora GISELBRECHT TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Flora GISELBRECHT TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Hannah GMEINER TS Lauterach 2006 AUT 7,41
Hannah GMEINER TS Lauterach 2006 AUT 31,41
Savannah GONNER ULC Dornbirn 2001 AUT 12,85
Julian GRABHER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Julian GRABHER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Elena GREBENZ Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT 8,77
Elena GREBENZ Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT -
Elena GREBENZ Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT 18,17
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 10,48
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 3,02
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 5,45
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 29,29
Anna Lena HAGEN TS Lustenau 2008 AUT 8,57
Anna Lena HAGEN TS Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Anna Lena HAGEN TS Lustenau 2008 AUT 16,89
Belinda HÄLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 AUT 8,76
Belinda HÄLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 AUT -
Belinda HÄLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 AUT 19,85
Alica HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2009 AUT 9,14
Alica HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2009 AUT -
Alica HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2009 AUT 22,02
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 8,92
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 3,93
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 8,24
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 27,33
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 13,14
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 4,56
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 9,31
Felix HEHLE SV Lochau 2009 AUT 9,49
Felix HEHLE SV Lochau 2009 AUT -
Felix HEHLE SV Lochau 2009 AUT 19,45
Laura HEHLE SV Lochau 2010 AUT 8,80
Laura HEHLE SV Lochau 2010 AUT -
Laura HEHLE SV Lochau 2010 AUT 22,68
Max HEINZELMANN SV Lochau 1999 AUT 11,87
Max HEINZELMANN SV Lochau 1999 AUT 10,06
Simon HEINZELMANN a.W. VFB LC Friedrichshafen 2002 GER 12,00
Tamara HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 13,13
Tamara HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 8,16
Lea Pauline HENNING TS Egg 2007 GER -
Lea Pauline HENNING TS Egg 2007 GER -
Lea Pauline HENNING TS Egg 2007 GER -
Lea HINTEREGGER TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 13,98
Lea HINTEREGGER TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 4,52
Lea HINTEREGGER TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 9,81
Dennis HOFER TS Lustenau 2010 AUT 10,24
Dennis HOFER TS Lustenau 2010 AUT -
Dennis HOFER TS Lustenau 2010 AUT 18,40
Nicole HOFER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 14,80
Nicole HOFER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 3,88
Nicole HOFER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 6,35
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 9,06
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 4,13
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 6,27
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 35,55
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 9,06
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 4,05
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 35,84
Ronja Marina HOLZER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT 9,73
Ronja Marina HOLZER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Ronja Marina HOLZER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Lorena JÄGER TS Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Lorena JÄGER TS Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Lorena JÄGER TS Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Tobias JÄGER TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 12,67
Tobias JÄGER TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 5,02
Nina JOCHUM SV Lochau 2004 AUT 15,35
Nina JOCHUM SV Lochau 2004 AUT 3,78
Nina JOCHUM SV Lochau 2004 AUT 7,68
Fabienne KABASSER TS Jahn Lustenau 1999 AUT 5,05
Fabienne KABASSER TS Jahn Lustenau 1999 AUT 11,26
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 7,73
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 25,97
Larisa KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2006 AUT 10,16
Larisa KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2006 AUT 3,27
Larisa KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2006 AUT 8,38
Said KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Said KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Said KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Marco KARNEKAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2000 AUT 11,28
Marco KARNEKAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2000 AUT 6,30
Mia KATHAN Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 AUT -
Aron KAUFMANN TS Egg 2010 AUT 8,81
Aron KAUFMANN TS Egg 2010 AUT -
Aron KAUFMANN TS Egg 2010 AUT 21,06
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Felix KAUFMANN TS Bludenz 2010 GER 8,57
Felix KAUFMANN TS Bludenz 2010 GER -
Felix KAUFMANN TS Bludenz 2010 GER 27,83
Kilian KIRBY TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT -
Kilian KIRBY TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT -
Kilian KIRBY TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT -
Laurin KLEISER TS Dornbirn 1997 AUT 11,08
Zsombor KLUCSIK TS Egg 2009 HUN -
Zsombor KLUCSIK TS Egg 2009 HUN -
Zsombor KLUCSIK TS Egg 2009 HUN -
Pascal KOBELT TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 12,38
Pascal KOBELT TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 6,18
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 10,09
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 3,00
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 4,79
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT -
Sarah KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT 8,75
Sarah KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT -
Sarah KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT 15,38
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 13,68
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 4,59
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 8,28
Johannes KRAMMEL TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 AUT -
Melissa KRAMMEL TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 AUT 8,54
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 AUT 4,65
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 AUT 9,09
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 AUT 52,35
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT -
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 4,66
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 9,19
Alexander LANG TS Fußach 1980 AUT 15,68
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 AUT 8,37
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 AUT 4,64
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 AUT 8,74
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 AUT 42,17
Jordan LANG-GABRIEL TS Egg 2009 AUT 9,00
Jordan LANG-GABRIEL TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Jordan LANG-GABRIEL TS Egg 2009 AUT 17,62
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 AUT -
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 AUT 3,54
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 AUT 6,58
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 AUT 36,07
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Anna MAGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 AUT 12,41
Anna MAGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 AUT 8,79
Vincent MALT ULC Dornbirn 2005 AUT -
Anna-Lena MARENT TS Lustenau 2001 AUT 11,10
Hannah MARENT TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 12,92
Hannah MARENT TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 4,65
Hannah MARENT TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 10,54
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 12,81
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 5,50
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 8,87
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 AUT 8,44
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 AUT -
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 AUT 29,41
Anna MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2010 AUT -
Anna MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2010 AUT -
Anna MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2010 AUT -
Jakob MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2008 AUT -
Jakob MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2008 AUT -
Jakob MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2008 AUT -
Jonas MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 AUT -
Jonas MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 AUT 5,16
Jonas MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 AUT 8,83
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 9,02
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 4,07
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 7,96
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 27,69
Noemi MOOSBRUGGER TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT 8,55
Noemi MOOSBRUGGER TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT -
Noemi MOOSBRUGGER TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT 26,27
Lumbardh MURTEZI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 12,91
Lumbardh MURTEZI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 5,43
Lumbardh MURTEZI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 10,41
Anna-Sophie NESENSOHN TS Jahn Lustenau 2005 AUT 3,70
Anna-Sophie NESENSOHN TS Jahn Lustenau 2005 AUT 7,21
Nils NIEDERTSCHEIDER ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 12,66
Manuel NOGGLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 AUT 11,91
Manuel NOGGLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 AUT 5,83
Manuel NOGGLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 AUT 10,41
Tobias OBER TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 12,32
Tobias OBER TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 4,98
Annika OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT -
Annika OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 3,86
Annika OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 22,24
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 8,30
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 20,95
Linus OBLAK TS Lauterach 2009 AUT 7,98
Linus OBLAK TS Lauterach 2009 AUT -
Linus OBLAK TS Lauterach 2009 AUT 42,50
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 14,72
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 4,31
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 10,24
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 9,20
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 3,91
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 8,32
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 21,06
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 9,76
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 3,90
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 7,14
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 33,45
Jennifer-Silvia PAULIC TS Lustenau 2000 AUT 13,25
Jennifer-Silvia PAULIC TS Lustenau 2000 AUT 4,90
Belinda PETER TS Jahn Lustenau 2003 AUT 4,36
Belinda PETER TS Jahn Lustenau 2003 AUT 8,45
Maurice PETTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1994 AUT 11,26
Maurice PETTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1994 AUT 6,44
Maurice PETTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1994 AUT 10,34
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 AUT 9,48
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 AUT 3,80
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 AUT 37,41
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 AUT 8,77
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 AUT 4,94
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 AUT 9,01
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 AUT 52,02
Phillip PIENZ TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 12,96
Phillip PIENZ TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 5,08
Phillip PIENZ TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 9,73
Belinda PIRKER TS Dornbirn 1995 AUT 13,13
Belinda PIRKER TS Dornbirn 1995 AUT 13,54
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 AUT 9,47
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 AUT 3,85
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 AUT 6,20
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 AUT 30,79
Isabel POSCH TS Lustenau 2000 AUT 11,94
Isabel POSCH TS Lustenau 2000 AUT 5,81
Lisa POSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 AUT 13,24
Lisa POSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 AUT 4,78
Lisa POSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 AUT 10,22
Sophia RAGGL TS Lustenau 2002 AUT 13,84
Sophia RAGGL TS Lustenau 2002 AUT 4,22
Simon REICHHARDT Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT 12,03
Simon REICHHARDT Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT 5,89
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 AUT 13,30
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 AUT 5,16
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 AUT 10,48
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 12,42
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 5,78
Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 9,45
Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 3,75
Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 6,66
Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 32,18
Niklas RIEDMANN TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Niklas RIEDMANN TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 AUT -
Bettina RINDERER SV Lochau 1997 AUT 12,07
Anna Lena RISCH a.W. LC Vaduz 2001 LIE 13,11
Lino RITTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 AUT 12,87
Lino RITTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 AUT 5,71
Lino RITTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 AUT 8,35
Lukas RITTER TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 12,81
Lukas RITTER TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 5,13
Lukas RITTER TS Lauterach 2003 AUT 8,50
Klara ROMANOWSKI TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 AUT 8,54
Klara ROMANOWSKI TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 AUT -
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 13,92
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 4,62
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 10,24
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 8,88
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 4,39
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 8,35
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 32,91
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 AUT 8,65
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 AUT -
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 AUT 28,71
Carola RÜDISSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 13,16
Carola RÜDISSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 12,05
Aylin RUDOLPH a.W. KTV Altstätten 2001 SUI 11,95
Jonas RÜF Sparkasse SG Götzis 2004 AUT -
Jonas RÜF Sparkasse SG Götzis 2004 AUT 3,59
Sebastian RÜF ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 8,79
Sebastian RÜF ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT -
Sebastian RÜF ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 19,76
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 13,46
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 5,18
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 10,25
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 3,17
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 5,28
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 25,71
Vincent SACHTLEBEN TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Vincent SACHTLEBEN TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Vincent SACHTLEBEN TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 8,77
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT -
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 22,15
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT 9,02
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT 3,37
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT -
Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 AUT 3,70
Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 AUT 3,44
Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Sarah SCHELLING ULC Dornbirn 1993 AUT 12,33
Anika SCHMÄLZLE TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 9,09
Anika SCHMÄLZLE TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Anika SCHMÄLZLE TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Ben SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 GER 14,15
Ben SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 GER 4,32
Ben SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 GER 9,23
Jodok SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2011 AUT 9,38
Jodok SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2011 AUT -
Jodok SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2011 AUT 13,68
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 AUT 8,55
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 AUT 23,32
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 AUT 9,38
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 AUT 3,92
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 AUT 29,98
Max SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 GER 12,86
Max SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 GER 5,16
Max SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 GER 8,56
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 12,14
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 5,79
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 12,88
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 8,95
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 4,23
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 8,68
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 40,24
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 8,84
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 4,27
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 8,66
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 43,23
Aaron SCHWÄRZLER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT -
Aaron SCHWÄRZLER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT -
Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 AUT 7,96
Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 AUT -
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT 9,13
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT 4,27
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT 9,12
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT 39,72
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 9,01
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 4,18
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 6,03
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 32,59
Martin SIEBER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 11,77
Christof Benedikt SIEGL SV Lochau 2009 AUT 9,42
Christof Benedikt SIEGL SV Lochau 2009 AUT -
Christof Benedikt SIEGL SV Lochau 2009 AUT -
Viktor SIEGL SV Lochau 2007 AUT -
Viktor SIEGL SV Lochau 2007 AUT 3,36
Viktor SIEGL SV Lochau 2007 AUT 46,91
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 8,99
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 19,62
Melina SONDEREGGER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 12,76
Melina SONDEREGGER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 4,92
Melina SONDEREGGER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 9,48
Vivienne SPECHTENHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2005 AUT -
Vivienne SPECHTENHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2005 AUT 4,74
Klara SPERGER TS Lustenau 2004 AUT 14,09
Klara SPERGER TS Lustenau 2004 AUT 4,12
Klara SPERGER TS Lustenau 2004 AUT 6,70
Chiara STARI TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2008 AUT 8,90
Chiara STARI TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2008 AUT -
Chiara STARI TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2008 AUT 20,03
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT -
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 4,47
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 9,13
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT -
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 16,50
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 10,06
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 3,53
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 5,46
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 24,81
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 8,46
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 4,61
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 8,61
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 50,54
Nadine STÜBER a.W. TV Triesen 2005 LIE -
Nadine STÜBER a.W. TV Triesen 2005 LIE 4,76
Nadine STÜBER a.W. TV Triesen 2005 LIE 6,55
Clemens SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Clemens SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Clemens SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Selma SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2007 AUT 3,37
Selma SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2007 AUT 6,66
Selma SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2007 AUT 25,99
Filiz TETIK TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT 8,41
Filiz TETIK TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT -
Filiz TETIK TS Hörbranz 2009 AUT 24,97
Julia THALMANN a.W. LC Vaduz 2003 LIE 13,62
Julia THALMANN a.W. LC Vaduz 2003 LIE 4,93
Julia THALMANN a.W. LC Vaduz 2003 LIE 10,73
Elina TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 4,04
Elina TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 8,12
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 8,07
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 33,68
Hanna TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 4,57
Linus TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT 9,94
Linus TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT -
Linus TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 AUT 19,96
Elias TSCHOFEN TS Lauterach 2007 AUT 9,42
Elias TSCHOFEN TS Lauterach 2007 AUT 3,56
Elias TSCHOFEN TS Lauterach 2007 AUT -
Jonas TURZA Sparkasse SG Götzis 2004 AUT 3,11
Leni TURZA