Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Adil AL-SHAMMARI |
|
ATSE Graz |
1972 |
IRQ |
Hammerwurf 7,26kg M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
60 Meter M50 - M |
7,92 |
- |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER a.W. |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
12,24 |
13,17 |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
24,91 |
26,49 |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
400 Meter M50 - M |
55,82 |
57,90 |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
1931 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M85 - M |
2,55 |
1,73 |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
1931 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M85 - M |
4,05 |
- |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
1931 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g M85 - M |
19,88 |
- |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter W55 - W |
9,05 |
9,57 |
|
Silvia ANZINGER a.W. |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter W45 - W |
14,22 |
16,08 |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1961 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W55 - W |
4,60 |
3,61 |
|
Egon ARČON |
|
Atletski klub Gorica |
1961 |
SLO |
60 Meter M55 - M |
8,60 |
- |
|
Egon ARČON |
|
Atletski klub Gorica |
1961 |
SLO |
200 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Genoveva BARTL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1937 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W80 - W |
8,12 |
- |
|
Manfred BAULY |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
12,04 |
9,64 |
|
Manfred BAULY |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
32,22 |
27,12 |
|
Manfred BAULY |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
47,17 |
41,63 |
|
Anton BERGAUER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
8,07 |
- |
|
Anton BERGAUER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1961 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
3,20 |
- |
|
Anton BERGAUER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1961 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
4,80 |
- |
|
Anton BERGAUER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1961 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
9,84 |
- |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
400 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Armin BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1980 |
AUT |
100 Meter M35 - M |
12,30 |
- |
|
Armin BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1980 |
AUT |
200 Meter M35 - M |
25,70 |
- |
|
Armin BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1980 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M35 - M |
1,63 |
- |
|
Armin BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1980 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M35 - M |
5,10 |
- |
|
Horst BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1967 |
AUT |
60 Meter M50 - M |
8,09 |
- |
|
Horst BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1967 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M50 - M |
3,40 |
- |
|
Horst BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1967 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
11,34 |
- |
|
Horst BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1967 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
35,21 |
- |
|
Horst BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1967 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M50 - M |
44,60 |
44,08 |
|
Theodor BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1956 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
8,66 |
- |
|
Theodor BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1956 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
29,91 |
- |
|
Theodor BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
40,14 |
36,77 |
|
Mirko BIZJAK |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1950 |
SLO |
Stabhochsprung M65 - M |
2,20 |
- |
|
Mojca BREGANSKI |
|
AD Kronos |
1969 |
SLO |
100 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mojca BREGANSKI |
|
AD Kronos |
1969 |
SLO |
Weitsprung W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
100 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
200 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
400 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian BUCHMAYR |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
400 Meter M35 - M |
85,06 |
- |
|
Florian BUCHMAYR |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
5:59,51 |
- |
|
Florian BUCHMAYR |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
23:05,46 |
- |
|
Marjeta CAD |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1948 |
SLO |
60 Meter W70 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marjeta CAD |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1948 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W70 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marjeta CAD |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1948 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W70 - W |
- |
- |
|
Heidemarie CEBUL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1942 |
AUT |
60 Meter W75 - W |
13,72 |
- |
|
Heidemarie CEBUL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1942 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W75 - W |
6,64 |
- |
|
Heidemarie CEBUL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1942 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg W75+ W75 - W |
12,27 |
- |
|
Iztok DIMITRIJEVIČ |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1964 |
SLO |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laszlo DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1955 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
8,34 |
8,34 |
|
Laszlo DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1955 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
28,63 |
- |
|
Lucia DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1958 |
AUT |
60 Meter W60 - W |
- |
- |
|
Robert DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1977 |
AUT |
100 Meter M40 - M |
13,58 |
- |
|
Robert DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1977 |
AUT |
200 Meter M40 - M |
28,77 |
- |
|
Maja DROBNIČ GROSEK |
|
ADK Kladivar Celje |
1979 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maja DROBNIČ GROSEK |
|
ADK Kladivar Celje |
1979 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maja DROBNIČ GROSEK |
|
ADK Kladivar Celje |
1979 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 600g W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gerald EDER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1970 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerald EDER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1970 |
AUT |
200 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerald EDER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1970 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerald EDER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1970 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelika EGGER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1962 |
AUT |
200 Meter W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika EGGER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1962 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W55 - W |
22:32,25 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
200 Meter M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
400 Meter M80 - M |
97,56 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M80 - M |
6:55,24 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M80 - M |
23:29,04 |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
100 Meter W45 - W |
17,09 |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
200 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
5000 Meter W45 - W |
20:43,38 |
- |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
30,55 |
- |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
400 Meter M55 - M |
66,98 |
- |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
4:58,40 |
- |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M55 - M |
18:51,17 |
- |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
200 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
400 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dieter FILIPCIC |
|
FTSV Straubing |
1942 |
GER |
60 Meter M75 - M |
10,08 |
- |
|
Dieter FILIPCIC |
|
FTSV Straubing |
1942 |
GER |
200 Meter M75 - M |
35,69 |
35,69 |
|
Dieter FILIPCIC |
|
FTSV Straubing |
1942 |
GER |
Weitsprung M75 - M |
3,69 |
3,31 |
|
Dieter FILIPCIC |
|
FTSV Straubing |
1942 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
9,71 |
9,71 |
|
Gerhard FISCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1955 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
80,77 |
- |
|
Gerhard FISCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1955 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
6:25,85 |
- |
|
Gerhard FISCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1955 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M60 - M |
1,23 |
- |
|
Gerhard FISCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1955 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
3,38 |
- |
|
Mihaly FÖLDI |
|
Kaposvar Favorit AC |
1950 |
HUN |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
36,23 |
- |
|
Mihaly FÖLDI |
|
Kaposvar Favorit AC |
1950 |
HUN |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
30,03 |
- |
|
Mihaly FÖLDI |
|
Kaposvar Favorit AC |
1950 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michl FRISCHMUTH |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1941 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michl FRISCHMUTH |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1941 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elfriede FUCHS |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1920 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W95 - W |
4,37 |
- |
|
Barbara GAČNIK |
|
AK Ptuj |
1979 |
SLO |
200 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Barbara GAČNIK |
|
AK Ptuj |
1979 |
SLO |
Weitsprung W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Barbara GAČNIK |
|
AK Ptuj |
1979 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Günther GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1966 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M50 - M |
2,14 |
1,74 |
|
Günther GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1966 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
33,95 |
- |
|
Lukas GASPER a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas GASPER a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas GASPER a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Heinrich GEIGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
13,46 |
13,34 |
|
Heinrich GEIGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
37,93 |
37,72 |
|
Heinrich GEIGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
33,57 |
33,57 |
|
Gregor GLABONIAT a.W. |
|
KLC |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
60 Meter M65 - M |
11,45 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
39,75 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
98,39 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
7:31,53 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
27:14,03 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M65 - M |
1,07 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M65 - M |
3,21 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
8,34 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
22,04 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
21,58 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
25,31 |
- |
|
Fritz GOSSAR |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1949 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fritz GOSSAR |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1949 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
24,83 |
- |
|
Fritz GOSSAR |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1949 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Baldur GOTTHARDT |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1940 |
AUT |
60 Meter M75 - M |
10,73 |
- |
|
Baldur GOTTHARDT |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1940 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M75 - M |
21,27 |
- |
|
Helmut GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1950 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
6:19,65 |
- |
|
Helmut GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1950 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
24:15,99 |
- |
|
Waltraud GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1958 |
AUT |
200 Meter W60 - W |
- |
- |
|
Waltraud GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1958 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W60 - W |
26:04,80 |
- |
|
Maria GRIESHOFER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1959 |
AUT |
60 Meter W60 - W |
10,88 |
- |
|
Maria GRIESHOFER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1959 |
AUT |
200 Meter W60 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria GRIESHOFER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1959 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W60 - W |
23:31,33 |
- |
|
Damjan GRIL |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1967 |
SLO |
Stabhochsprung M50 - M |
3,00 |
- |
|
Sebastjan GROSEK |
|
ADK Kladivar Celje |
1978 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastjan GROSEK |
|
ADK Kladivar Celje |
1978 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter GRUTSCH |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1938 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
17,04 |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
9,95 |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
31,94 |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
75,75 |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
5:26,59 |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M60 - M |
19:59,47 |
- |
|
Eleonore GUTSCHE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1928 |
AUT |
60 Meter W90 - W |
18,05 |
- |
|
Eleonore GUTSCHE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1928 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W90 - W |
5,13 |
4,19 |
|
Eleonore GUTSCHE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1928 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg W90 - W |
11,56 |
9,26 |
|
Eleonore GUTSCHE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1928 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g W90 - W |
10,33 |
8,61 |
|
Karl Heinz HARY |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1945 |
AUT |
60 Meter M70 - M |
9,55 |
- |
|
Karl Heinz HARY |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1945 |
AUT |
400 Meter M70 - M |
78,85 |
- |
|
Karl Heinz HARY |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1945 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M70 - M |
1,31 |
- |
|
Karl Heinz HARY |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1945 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M70 - M |
3,91 |
- |
|
Josef HAUBENWALLNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1958 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef HAUBENWALLNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1958 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
5:34,60 |
- |
|
Josef HAUBENWALLNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1958 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M60 - M |
19:38,80 |
- |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
60 Meter W60 - W |
9,82 |
9,86 |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
200 Meter W60 - W |
33,16 |
- |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W60 - W |
8,78 |
8,17 |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W60 - W |
23,69 |
21,94 |
|
Reinhold HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1950 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M65 - M |
3,40 |
2,70 |
|
Wolfram HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1953 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M65 - M |
2,10 |
2,10 |
|
Wolfram HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1953 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
8,78 |
8,04 |
|
Wolfram HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1953 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
27,99 |
24,55 |
|
Wolfram HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1953 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
24,75 |
23,20 |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
9,54 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
3,62 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
8,72 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
28,17 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
21,79 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
34,32 |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
100 Meter W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria HOCHEGGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1982 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael HOFBAUER a.W. |
|
LTV Köflach |
1995 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
18:40,85 |
18:40,85 |
|
Harald HOFFELNER |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1958 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M60 - M |
22:38,12 |
- |
|
Werner HÖFLER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
27,07 |
- |
|
Franz HOHL |
|
Post SV Graz |
1948 |
AUT |
200 Meter M70 - M |
|
- |
|
Mitja HRIBAR |
|
TAO Ptuj |
1958 |
SLO |
60 Meter M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mitja HRIBAR |
|
TAO Ptuj |
1958 |
SLO |
200 Meter M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas HUBER |
|
TSV Wolfratshausen |
1941 |
GER |
400 Meter M75 - M |
112,49 |
- |
|
Andreas HUBER |
|
TSV Wolfratshausen |
1941 |
GER |
1500 Meter M75 - M |
8:28,44 |
- |
|
Gerhard HUBER a.W. |
|
ohne Verein |
1964 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfram IRSA |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1967 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M50 - M |
6,55 |
- |
|
Wolfram IRSA |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1967 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
12,75 |
- |
|
Wolfram IRSA |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1967 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
38,11 |
- |
|
Wolfram IRSA |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1967 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M50 - M |
41,46 |
- |
|
Jennifer JAHRBACHER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1993 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter JAKOBITSCH |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ana JERMAN |
|
AK Kranj, Slo |
1952 |
SLO |
60 Meter W65 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ana JERMAN |
|
AK Kranj, Slo |
1952 |
SLO |
200 Meter W65 - W |
36,33 |
36,33 |
|
Günter KAHLBACHER |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1973 |
AUT |
400 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Günter KAHLBACHER |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1973 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus KAISER a.W. |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria KALCHER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1956 |
AUT |
60 Meter W60 - W |
12,01 |
- |
|
Maria KALCHER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1956 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W60 - W |
8,92 |
- |
|
Maria KALCHER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1956 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W60 - W |
20,86 |
- |
|
Maria KALCHER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W60 - W |
13,34 |
- |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1963 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
9,72 |
- |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1963 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M55 - M |
1,25 |
1,18 |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1963 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
3,76 |
- |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1963 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
9,38 |
9,20 |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1963 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
27,79 |
- |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1963 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
22,12 |
- |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1963 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
26,73 |
- |
|
Günter KASPAR |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1957 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
14,26 |
12,98 |
|
Günter KASPAR |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1957 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
37,10 |
30,96 |
|
Joachim KATZENBERGER |
|
KLC |
1966 |
AUT |
60 Meter M50 - M |
8,45 |
- |
|
Joachim KATZENBERGER |
|
KLC |
1966 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
27,72 |
- |
|
Manfred KERN |
|
Cool Running Hieflau |
1980 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
17:59,61 |
- |
|
Walter KIEM |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M55 - M |
1,89 |
- |
|
Walter KIEM |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
4,30 |
- |
|
Walter KIEM |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
31,47 |
- |
|
Walter KIEM |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
38,18 |
- |
|
Hermann KIENDLER |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1963 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
29,92 |
- |
|
Hermann KIENDLER |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1963 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M55 - M |
1,68 |
1,60 |
|
Hermann KIENDLER |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1963 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
2,90 |
- |
|
Hermann KIENDLER |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1963 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
5,10 |
- |
|
Hermann KIENDLER |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1963 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
38,67 |
38,67 |
|
Siegfried KITZ |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1968 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
19:09,29 |
19:37,51 |
|
Aljaž KLARIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1976 |
SLO |
100 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aljaž KLARIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1976 |
SLO |
200 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aljaž KLARIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1976 |
SLO |
400 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ivan KLARIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1941 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
8,38 |
8,38 |
|
Ivan KLARIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1941 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
21,46 |
21,46 |
|
Ivan KLARIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1941 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ivan KLARIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1941 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M75 - M |
20,98 |
20,98 |
|
Erich KOLLER |
|
Cricket |
1959 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
13,20 |
12,92 |
|
Erich KOLLER |
|
Cricket |
1959 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
44,50 |
44,50 |
|
Karin KOLLER |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1969 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W50 - W |
27,03 |
25,66 |
|
Alexandra KOLLMITZER |
|
Polizei SV Graz |
1975 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W40 - W |
18:05,01 |
- |
|
Dušan KOREN |
|
AK Ptuj |
1955 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dušan KOREN |
|
AK Ptuj |
1955 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
36,18 |
36,18 |
|
Herbert KOZAK |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1937 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
7,36 |
- |
|
Herbert KOZAK |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1937 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
21,71 |
- |
|
Herbert KOZAK |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1937 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
30,07 |
- |
|
Herbert KOZAK |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1937 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g M80+ M80 - M |
13,25 |
- |
|
Boštjan KOZEL |
|
AK Ptuj |
1979 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M40 - M |
10,00 |
- |
|
Boštjan KOZEL |
|
AK Ptuj |
1979 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Boštjan KOZEL |
|
AK Ptuj |
1979 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 7,26kg M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Boštjan KOZEL |
|
AK Ptuj |
1979 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 800g M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter W35 - W |
13,42 |
13,47 |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter W35 - W |
27,46 |
27,46 |
|
Bruno KRANNER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1949 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sabina KREBELJ |
|
Atletski klub Kranj |
1976 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg W40 - W |
30,60 |
- |
|
Marijan KREMPL |
|
AK Kranj, Slo |
1955 |
SLO |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
4:49,14 |
5:00,00 |
|
Federico KUCHER a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1995 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Walter KÜHNDEL |
|
TV Dingolfing |
1952 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
9,96 |
9,82 |
|
Walter KÜHNDEL |
|
TV Dingolfing |
1952 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
41,03 |
41,03 |
|
Walter KÜHNDEL |
|
TV Dingolfing |
1952 |
GER |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
32,05 |
32,05 |
|
Walter KÜHNDEL |
|
TV Dingolfing |
1952 |
GER |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
43,54 |
43,54 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
100 Meter W40 - W |
12,92 |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
200 Meter W40 - W |
26,03 |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W40 - W |
5,61 |
- |
|
Erich LENGER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1956 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
9,01 |
- |
|
Erich LENGER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1956 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M60 - M |
1,39 |
- |
|
Erich LENGER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1956 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
4,52 |
- |
|
Balasz LESZAK |
|
Szombathely |
1965 |
HUN |
Hammerwurf 6,00kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aleksander LORENČIČ a.W. |
|
AK Ptuj |
1981 |
SLO |
60 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aleksander LORENČIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1981 |
SLO |
100 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aleksander LORENČIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1981 |
SLO |
200 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER a.W. |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2007 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
100 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
200 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Robert MARGOTTI |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1969 |
AUT |
60 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert MARGOTTI |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1969 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert MARGOTTI |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1969 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Miso MATIJEVIC |
|
AK Krka |
1971 |
SLO |
100 Meter M45 - M |
13,30 |
- |
|
Florian MATZI a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1987 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M35 - M |
4,95 |
4,63 |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
60 Meter M75 - M |
12,27 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
200 Meter M75 - M |
44,58 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
400 Meter M75 - M |
106,27 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M75 - M |
8:12,29 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M75 - M |
36:49,31 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
6,21 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
14,40 |
- |
|
Johann MIEKAUTSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1937 |
AUT |
60 Meter M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann MIEKAUTSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1937 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M80 - M |
1,83 |
1,22 |
|
Johann MIEKAUTSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1937 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M80 - M |
4,63 |
3,26 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
60 Meter M65 - M |
10,10 |
10,10 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M65 - M |
2,23 |
2,23 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
7,16 |
7,16 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
23,14 |
19,38 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
23,35 |
21,59 |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
60 Meter W65 - W |
11,26 |
- |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
200 Meter W65 - W |
39,96 |
- |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
9,01 |
- |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W65 - W |
17,56 |
- |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
24,56 |
- |
|
Patrick MOLLING a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1983 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrick MOLLING a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1983 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie MOSER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Reinhard MÜHLHANS |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
1951 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M65 - M |
3,76 |
- |
|
Reinhard MÜHLHANS |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
1951 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
24,44 |
- |
|
Reinhard MÜHLHANS |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
1951 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
32,46 |
- |
|
Gerhard NEWEKLOWSKY |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1941 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M75 - M |
1,27 |
1,25 |
|
Gerhard NEWEKLOWSKY |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1941 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard NEWEKLOWSKY |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1941 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M75 - M |
22,02 |
- |
|
Drago NIKOLIC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1951 |
SLO |
60 Meter M65 - M |
8,70 |
- |
|
Drago NIKOLIC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1951 |
SLO |
200 Meter M65 - M |
29,00 |
- |
|
Drago NIKOLIC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1951 |
SLO |
400 Meter M65 - M |
63,85 |
- |
|
Florian NOTHNAGL a.W. |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2001 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g M35 - M |
49,82 |
49,82 |
|
Hans NOTHNAGL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
1941 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jurij NOVAK |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1949 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jurij NOVAK |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1949 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jurij NOVAK |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1949 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
400 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
3,30 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lidija PAJK |
|
AK Radovljica |
1975 |
SLO |
100 Meter W40 - W |
15,01 |
- |
|
Lidija PAJK |
|
AK Radovljica |
1975 |
SLO |
200 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Udo PERNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1975 |
AUT |
100 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Udo PERNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1975 |
AUT |
200 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Udo PERNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1975 |
AUT |
400 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Udo PERNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1975 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerda PEROUTKA |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1941 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W75 - W |
8,72 |
- |
|
Gerda PEROUTKA |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1941 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg W75+ W75 - W |
18,04 |
- |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
4,68 |
4,68 |
|
Gerda PIFFL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1955 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W60 - W |
21:22,13 |
23:55,00 |
|
Wolfgang PIFFL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1955 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M60 - M |
23:47,04 |
- |
|
Manfred PILZ |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1971 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M45 - M |
15:39,06 |
- |
|
Johann PINK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
48,35 |
- |
|
Johann PINK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
35,07 |
- |
|
Joze PIRNAT |
|
AK Domzale |
1970 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M45 - M |
12,36 |
- |
|
Joze PIRNAT |
|
AK Domzale |
1970 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M45 - M |
35,30 |
- |
|
Joze PIRNAT |
|
AK Domzale |
1970 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 7,26kg M45 - M |
43,78 |
- |
|
Vasilije PISIC |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1939 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Vasilije PISIC |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1939 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sabina PLAMMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1954 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
8,83 |
8,40 |
|
Sabina PLAMMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1954 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W65 - W |
28,38 |
25,15 |
|
Sabina PLAMMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1954 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
37,33 |
37,18 |
|
Sabina PLAMMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1954 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W65 - W |
24,05 |
19,21 |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M70 - M |
1,29 |
- |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
10,81 |
- |
|
Peter PODUSCHKA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1947 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
29,73 |
- |
|
Ivica POPIC |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1981 |
CRO |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M35 - M |
12,38 |
- |
|
Ivica POPIC |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1981 |
CRO |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M35 - M |
37,45 |
- |
|
Ivica POPIC |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1981 |
CRO |
Hammerwurf 7,26kg M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ivica POPIC |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1981 |
CRO |
Speerwurf 800g M35 - M |
58,76 |
58,76 |
|
Andreas POTOCAR |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
4:29,68 |
- |
|
Johann POVYSIL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1954 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
37,64 |
37,64 |
|
Reinhold PRASCH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1955 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
6,24 |
- |
|
Reinhold PRASCH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1955 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
15,51 |
- |
|
Reinhold PRASCH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1955 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
19,39 |
- |
|
Sibylle PREMM |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1975 |
AUT |
100 Meter W40 - W |
13,27 |
- |
|
Sibylle PREMM |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1975 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W40 - W |
7,89 |
- |
|
Wolfgang PRIESCHL |
|
PSV Linz |
1962 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang PRIESCHL |
|
PSV Linz |
1962 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
4:43,65 |
5:29,88 |
|
Miki PRSTEC |
|
AK Ptuj |
1956 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Miki PRSTEC |
|
AK Ptuj |
1956 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M35 - M |
1,55 |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M35 - M |
2,60 |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M35 - M |
5,06 |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M35 - M |
9,84 |
9,65 |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M35 - M |
34,18 |
29,08 |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g M35 - M |
30,65 |
- |
|
Franz PUCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1962 |
AUT |
400 Meter M55 - M |
72,11 |
- |
|
Franz PUCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1962 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
5:22,83 |
- |
|
Franz PUCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1962 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M55 - M |
21:31,54 |
- |
|
Jožef RAVNAK |
|
ADK Kladivar Celje |
1952 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Romeo RIED |
|
runninGraz |
1965 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
20:10,55 |
- |
|
Davide ROVEDA |
|
Fidal |
1982 |
ITA |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felicitas SAUER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1951 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
7,72 |
- |
|
Felicitas SAUER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1951 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W65 - W |
18,09 |
- |
|
Felicitas SAUER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1951 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W65 - W |
21,50 |
- |
|
Peter SCHILHAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1953 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
10,81 |
- |
|
Peter SCHILHAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1953 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
34,73 |
- |
|
Peter SCHILHAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1953 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
33,80 |
- |
|
Peter SCHOLZ |
|
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik |
1945 |
GER |
200 Meter M70 - M |
33,32 |
- |
|
Peter SCHOLZ |
|
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik |
1945 |
GER |
Weitsprung M70 - M |
3,65 |
- |
|
Rainer SCHRAMMEL |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1960 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
6,93 |
- |
|
Rainer SCHRAMMEL a.W. |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1960 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
|
12,74 |
|
Walter SCHUSTER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
4:43,53 |
- |
|
Walter SCHUSTER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
17:40,34 |
- |
|
Herbert SECHSER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1941 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
9,21 |
- |
|
Herbert SECHSER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1941 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
45,38 |
- |
|
Herbert SECHSER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1941 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
34,79 |
- |
|
Herbert SECHSER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1941 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M75 - M |
29,77 |
- |
|
Georg SEWALD |
|
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik |
1956 |
GER |
60 Meter M60 - M |
9,10 |
- |
|
Georg SEWALD |
|
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik |
1956 |
GER |
200 Meter M60 - M |
32,44 |
32,44 |
|
Georg SEWALD |
|
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik |
1956 |
GER |
400 Meter M60 - M |
82,21 |
- |
|
Bojan SKOK |
|
AK Ptuj |
1980 |
SLO |
Hochsprung M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bojan SKOK |
|
AK Ptuj |
1980 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bojan SKOK |
|
AK Ptuj |
1980 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 7,26kg M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bojan SKOK |
|
AK Ptuj |
1980 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 800g M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko SLUGA |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1935 |
SLO |
Hochsprung M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko SLUGA |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1935 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko SLUGA |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1935 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko SLUGA |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1935 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 400g M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Albert SOBA |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1959 |
SLO |
60 Meter M60 - M |
8,11 |
8,11 |
|
Albert SOBA |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1959 |
SLO |
400 Meter M60 - M |
60,15 |
60,15 |
|
Valentin STAMPFL a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Herbert STELZER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1936 |
AUT |
200 Meter M80 - M |
48,35 |
- |
|
Herbert STELZER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1936 |
AUT |
400 Meter M80 - M |
111,57 |
- |
|
Herbert STELZER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1936 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
7,75 |
- |
|
Herbert STELZER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1936 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
19,76 |
- |
|
Erich STOPAR |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
20:07,87 |
- |
|
Daniela STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1975 |
AUT |
100 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniela STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1975 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniela STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1975 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
8,29 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
21,52 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joachim STRAUß |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1983 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joachim STRAUß |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1983 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Heike STRIMITZER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1977 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Horst STUMPF |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
8,44 |
- |
|
Horst STUMPF |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
27,58 |
- |
|
Horst STUMPF |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
4,63 |
- |
|
Günther SULZBACHER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1958 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M60 - M |
2,76 |
2,70 |
|
Günther SULZBACHER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1958 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
5,54 |
4,56 |
|
Günther SULZBACHER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1958 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
33,20 |
32,73 |
|
Günther SULZBACHER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1958 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
40,07 |
38,04 |
|
Mauro TIZIANEL |
|
ohne Verein |
1982 |
ITA |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
30,62 |
- |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
68,93 |
70,44 |
|
Igor TRATNIK |
|
ZAVS |
1947 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
39,10 |
- |
|
Igor TRATNIK |
|
ZAVS |
1947 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
39,29 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
60 Meter W55 - W |
10,93 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
200 Meter W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W55 - W |
25:41,10 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W55 - W |
3,39 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W55 - W |
6,82 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W55 - W |
18,40 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W55 - W |
16,22 |
- |
|
Karin URDL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W45 - W |
8,20 |
8,09 |
|
Karin URDL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1971 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W45 - W |
19,53 |
19,11 |
|
Joze URSIC |
|
Posočje Tolmin |
1939 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joze URSIC |
|
Posočje Tolmin |
1939 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Adi VIDMAIER |
|
AK Žalec |
1942 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Adi VIDMAIER |
|
AK Žalec |
1942 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Adi VIDMAIER |
|
AK Žalec |
1942 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef VILLA |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1951 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
9,14 |
8,29 |
|
Josef VILLA |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1951 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
24,04 |
- |
|
Josef VILLA |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1951 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
22,47 |
- |
|
Mojca VRABL |
|
Triatlon klub 3km Maribor |
1972 |
SLO |
100 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mojca VRABL |
|
Triatlon klub 3km Maribor |
1972 |
SLO |
200 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mojca VRABL |
|
Triatlon klub 3km Maribor |
1972 |
SLO |
5000 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurenz WALDBAUER a.W. |
|
TSV-Vilsbiburg |
2001 |
GER |
Speerwurf 800g M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Georg WERTHNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1956 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
7,43 |
4,67 |
|
Georg WERTHNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
45,85 |
42,83 |
|
Lukas WILLHUBER a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rudolf WUNDER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
31,77 |
- |
|
Rudolf WUNDER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
71,80 |
- |
|
Rudolf WUNDER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
5:14,81 |
- |
|
Andrea ZACH |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1963 |
AUT |
60 Meter W55 - W |
10,60 |
- |
|
Mauko ZDRAVKO |
|
Športno društvo Radenci |
1956 |
SLO |
Hochsprung M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mauko ZDRAVKO |
|
Športno društvo Radenci |
1956 |
SLO |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M65 - M |
1,39 |
- |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M65 - M |
2,50 |
- |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M65 - M |
4,35 |
3,39 |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
10,22 |
8,84 |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
31,50 |
27,53 |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
31,36 |
26,20 |
|
Boris ŽOHAR |
|
AK Ptuj |
1952 |
SLO |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
7:29,04 |
7:29,04 |
|
Boris ŽOHAR |
|
AK Ptuj |
1952 |
SLO |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
- |
- |
|