Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Felix ADLER |
|
LAC Passau |
1998 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:30,87 |
2:30,87 |
|
Jonathan ADLER |
|
LAC Passau |
2002 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:51,21 |
2:51,21 |
|
Lorenz ADLER |
|
LAC Passau |
1998 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:31,75 |
2:31,75 |
|
Fahad AL-SUBAIE |
|
SAUDI ARABIA |
1994 |
KSA |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,58 |
20,58 |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,92 |
- |
|
Maria ANZINGER |
|
SV Pocking LA |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,41 |
12,41 |
|
Ondrej BARTON |
|
SK SOG NITRA |
1993 |
SVK |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
71,34 |
71,34 |
|
Armin BEHAM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1990 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
48,48 |
48,48 |
|
Leonie BISANZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,31 |
13,31 |
|
Leonie BISANZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,81 |
26,81 |
|
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER a.W. |
|
KLC |
2001 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lara BRENNEIS |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,99 |
13,29 |
|
Lara BRENNEIS |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,55 |
27,59 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,98 |
12,98 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,54 |
26,60 |
|
Nemanja BULAJIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1996 |
SRB |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,69 |
10,69 |
|
Michaela CERVINOVA |
|
USK Praha |
1999 |
CZE |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:53,11 |
2:53,11 |
|
Laura CROLL |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1999 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:18,80 |
3:22,35 |
|
Denis DANAC |
|
AC Stavbar Nitra |
1993 |
SVK |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,35 |
47,65 |
|
Lea DESCH |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:35,71 |
- |
|
Will DIBO a.W. |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
47,74 |
47,74 |
|
Luis DRESSEL |
|
LAC Passau |
2003 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:49,42 |
2:49,42 |
|
Anna DREXLER |
|
LG Passau |
2002 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:09,11 |
3:09,11 |
|
Michael DUFT |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,48 |
11,50 |
|
Michael DUFT |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,03 |
51,12 |
|
Nikola DYRYNKOVA |
|
ASK Slavia Praha |
1999 |
CZE |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,20 |
14,20 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,06 |
11,06 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,35 |
22,35 |
|
Natalija EDER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1980 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
40,49 |
35,53 |
|
Johannes EHRHARDT |
|
LAG mittlere Isar |
1997 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:29,00 |
2:29,00 |
|
Lisa EHRNTRAUT |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1998 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:38,45 |
- |
|
Magdalena ENGL |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:13,09 |
3:13,09 |
|
Isabella ETTLINGER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,79 |
13,79 |
|
Isabella ETTLINGER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
David FELLNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:45,68 |
- |
|
Paul FEUERER |
|
LAC Passau |
2001 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:30,88 |
2:30,88 |
|
Jan FRIŠ |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1995 |
CZE |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:20,26 |
2:20,26 |
|
Markus FUCHS |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,32 |
10,32 |
|
Markus FUCHS |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1995 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,84 |
20,84 |
|
Valentin FUCHS |
|
LAC Passau |
2000 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:45,48 |
2:45,48 |
|
Martin GAIM |
|
LG Bayerwald |
1987 |
GER |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,96 |
51,96 |
|
Christina GANGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:18,89 |
3:18,89 |
|
Nico GAREA |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,48 |
21,62 |
|
Sebastian GAUGL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,50 |
22,50 |
|
Anna GEROLDINGER |
|
UNION Salzburg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,10 |
13,10 |
|
Jakob GIERLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,46 |
12,46 |
|
Jakob GIERLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,66 |
25,66 |
|
Gregor GLABONIAT |
|
KLC |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
43,96 |
43,96 |
|
Susanne GOGL-WALLI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1996 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
53,44 |
54,26 |
|
Davis GOLDSCHMID |
|
LAC Passau |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,56 |
11,56 |
|
Davis GOLDSCHMID |
|
LAC Passau |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,11 |
24,11 |
|
Johannes GRAML |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,46 |
11,46 |
|
Johannes GRAML |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2000 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,16 |
23,16 |
|
Valentina GRÖMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,21 |
13,21 |
|
Valentina GRÖMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,61 |
- |
|
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:25,28 |
3:29,86 |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,31 |
11,31 |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,89 |
22,89 |
|
Jakob GSOTTBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:28,85 |
- |
|
Simon GUMPINGER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1997 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:45,26 |
- |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,00 |
12,00 |
|
Philipp HAFNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1998 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:36,74 |
- |
|
Rene HAMBERGER |
|
AC Domažlice |
1992 |
CZE |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
47,37 |
47,37 |
|
Julia HANULIAKOVA |
|
Slavia Trencin |
2000 |
SVK |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
47,06 |
47,06 |
|
Edin HARBAS |
|
team2012.at |
1998 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:53,83 |
2:53,83 |
|
Maria HASLBERGER |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1997 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,92 |
11,92 |
|
Maria HASLBERGER |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1997 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,82 |
24,82 |
|
Regina HOCHEDER |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,14 |
14,14 |
|
Tobias HÖLLER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER |
|
Sportclub Liezen |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:39,26 |
2:39,26 |
|
Jiri HORKY |
|
AK Olomouc |
1992 |
CZE |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
49,82 |
49,82 |
|
Victoria HUDSON |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1996 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
59,98 |
59,98 |
|
Ina HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,97 |
11,97 |
|
Ina HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,35 |
24,51 |
|
Dominik HUFNAGL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1997 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,00 |
47,48 |
|
Tereza HUSAKOVA |
|
SK Jeseniova Praha |
2001 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,43 |
58,43 |
|
Johannes HÜTTER a.W. |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
35,25 |
35,25 |
|
Tamás JANCSIK |
|
HUNGARY |
2001 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
66,49 |
66,49 |
|
Marko JEVROVIC |
|
SERBIA |
1998 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,99 |
47,99 |
|
Tomas JOKL |
|
Sparta Prag |
1988 |
CZE |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
53,35 |
53,35 |
|
Radek JUDA |
|
CZECH REPUBLIK |
1999 |
CZE |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
65,98 |
65,98 |
|
Annika JUST |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,11 |
12,11 |
|
Annika JUST |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,56 |
25,56 |
|
Antonia KAISER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,12 |
12,12 |
|
Markus KAISER |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
59,03 |
59,03 |
|
Martin KAISER |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,96 |
53,00 |
|
Johana KAISEROVÁ |
|
USK Praha |
2000 |
CZE |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,80 |
11,80 |
|
Johana KAISEROVÁ |
|
USK Praha |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,80 |
24,80 |
|
Kevin KAMENSCHAK |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:37,80 |
2:37,80 |
|
Tobias KAPFER |
|
LG Passau |
1994 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,65 |
11,65 |
|
Tobias KAPFER |
|
LG Passau |
1994 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,65 |
23,65 |
|
Markus KARLIN |
|
KLC |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,15 |
- |
|
Markus KARLIN |
|
KLC |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,55 |
- |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:36,84 |
- |
|
Ahamad KHATAB |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1988 |
SYR |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
47,62 |
47,62 |
|
Laurenz KIENINGER |
|
LG Passau |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,98 |
11,98 |
|
Haruka KITAGUTCHI |
|
Japan |
1998 |
JPN |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
64,38 |
64,38 |
|
Simon KLEBEL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
53,89 |
53,89 |
|
Florian KNOGLINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:38,50 |
2:38,50 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,73 |
11,73 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,82 |
23,82 |
|
Kateřina KODROVÁ |
|
PSK Olymp Praha |
1993 |
CZE |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,90 |
13,90 |
|
Leon KOHN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:26,94 |
2:26,94 |
|
Maxima KRAUSE |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,39 |
12,50 |
|
Maxima KRAUSE |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,31 |
26,31 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,75 |
12,75 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,38 |
26,61 |
|
Julian KREUTZER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1996 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:28,51 |
- |
|
Susanna KREUTZER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1998 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:08,99 |
- |
|
Monika KUBAI |
|
SU IGLA long life |
1999 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jiri KUBES |
|
Dukla Praha |
1995 |
CZE |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,75 |
10,75 |
|
Jiri KUBES |
|
Dukla Praha |
1995 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,49 |
21,49 |
|
Dimitri KUDRNOFSKY |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1988 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,90 |
52,82 |
|
Sarah LAGGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
49,26 |
47,23 |
|
Stanislava LAJCAKOVA |
|
VŠC DUKLA BB |
1996 |
SVK |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,17 |
13,17 |
|
Magdalena LINDNER |
|
ULV Krems |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,85 |
11,85 |
|
Magdalena LINDNER |
|
ULV Krems |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,97 |
24,38 |
|
Maximilian LOHSMANN |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1980 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:59,13 |
- |
|
Anja LUKIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1999 |
SRB |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,57 |
13,57 |
|
Noemi LUYER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
49,56 |
48,39 |
|
Patricia MADL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
51,27 |
51,27 |
|
Abdu MARZOUK |
|
SAUDI ARABIA |
2000 |
KSA |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,49 |
10,49 |
|
Fanny MATE |
|
HUNGARY |
1999 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
51,35 |
51,35 |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,42 |
13,42 |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
49,58 |
49,58 |
|
Philip MAYRHOFER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1994 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,82 |
48,82 |
|
Andreas MEYER-LUX |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1994 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,72 |
10,72 |
|
Andreas MEYER-LUX |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1994 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,92 |
22,34 |
|
Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ |
|
PSK Olymp Praha |
1992 |
CZE |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:44,72 |
2:44,72 |
|
Angéla MORAVCSIK |
|
HUNGARY |
1996 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
56,10 |
56,10 |
|
Maximilian MÜNZKER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,57 |
10,81 |
|
Maximilian MÜNZKER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,43 |
21,77 |
|
Tomas NEMEJC |
|
Sokol České Budějovice |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,22 |
21,22 |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,79 |
10,93 |
|
Veronika PETRASKOVA |
|
USK Praha |
2000 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,97 |
56,97 |
|
Tereza PETRZILKOVA |
|
AK Skoda Plzen |
1993 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
53,47 |
53,47 |
|
Barnabás PETZ |
|
HUNGARY |
1997 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
69,07 |
69,07 |
|
Johannes PICHLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1997 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
44,88 |
40,92 |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,69 |
12,69 |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,00 |
26,00 |
|
Martina PÍŠOVÁ |
|
Dukla Praha |
1994 |
CZE |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
56,55 |
56,55 |
|
Florian POHN |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:54,27 |
- |
|
Luka POPOVIC KRAJNC |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
2000 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,99 |
10,99 |
|
Luka POPOVIC KRAJNC |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,38 |
22,38 |
|
Bill PORTER |
|
Gibraltar |
1990 |
GIB |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,58 |
10,58 |
|
Bill PORTER |
|
Gibraltar |
1990 |
GIB |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,06 |
22,06 |
|
Florian PRECHTL |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1991 |
GER |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
65,81 |
65,81 |
|
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1992 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,90 |
23,21 |
|
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1992 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,42 |
51,05 |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,94 |
10,94 |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,55 |
22,55 |
|
Wahidullah QADERI |
|
ohne Verein |
1986 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
99,99 |
99,99 |
|
David RASTL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:51,27 |
- |
|
Daniel RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2000 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:41,31 |
- |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:30,43 |
- |
|
Samuel REINDL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,39 |
21,59 |
|
Pia REISER-LENGAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,94 |
14,94 |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1989 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,74 |
11,38 |
|
Irina RIEDER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura RIPFEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:55,10 |
- |
|
Jörg RITTER |
|
TV Hauzenberg |
1969 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,29 |
12,29 |
|
Jörg RITTER |
|
TV Hauzenberg |
1969 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,25 |
24,25 |
|
Franziska ROHMANN |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,40 |
12,40 |
|
Franziska ROHMANN |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,72 |
26,72 |
|
Sophie SAMBS a.W. |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena SCHERNHARDT |
|
TV Traunstein |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,41 |
12,41 |
|
Elena SCHERNHARDT |
|
TV Traunstein |
2005 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,53 |
25,53 |
|
Paul SCHEUCHER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:28,22 |
- |
|
Lisa SCHMID |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1999 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,07 |
13,07 |
|
Lisa SCHMID |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1999 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,75 |
26,75 |
|
Carina SCHREMPF |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1994 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:48,23 |
- |
|
Nicolas SCHWAIGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,67 |
11,73 |
|
Nicolas SCHWAIGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,53 |
49,73 |
|
Leonie SCHWARZ |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,09 |
14,09 |
|
Malte SIEGER |
|
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik |
1994 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,80 |
11,80 |
|
Dominik SOKOLA |
|
AK Kromeriz |
1996 |
CZE |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
72,62 |
72,62 |
|
Jakob SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena SPAZIRER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,34 |
12,34 |
|
Lena SPAZIRER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,03 |
25,03 |
|
Anna STADLMAYR |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,54 |
12,54 |
|
Anna STADLMAYR |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara STANKOVA |
|
Slavia Prag |
2000 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,70 |
57,70 |
|
Felix STEINER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:47,52 |
- |
|
Romy STRACH |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,29 |
13,39 |
|
Romy STRACH |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,55 |
27,55 |
|
Karin STRAMETZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,35 |
13,41 |
|
Bara STYBLOVA |
|
Loko Beroun |
1999 |
CZE |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:55,12 |
2:55,12 |
|
Jan SYKORA |
|
Dukla Praha |
1992 |
CZE |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:23,55 |
2:23,55 |
|
Leonie TASCH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,99 |
13,78 |
|
Christoph TEUBL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2000 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:37,70 |
- |
|
Anna THAUMILLER |
|
SG Schönau |
2005 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:04,00 |
3:04,00 |
|
Milana TIRNANIC |
|
SERBIA |
1994 |
SRB |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,57 |
11,57 |
|
Alexandra TOTH |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,43 |
11,63 |
|
Nicolai TRAGESER |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1999 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,85 |
10,85 |
|
Nicolai TRAGESER |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1999 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,79 |
21,79 |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:16,36 |
3:16,36 |
|
Lea TRIPLAT |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,48 |
13,48 |
|
Lea TRIPLAT |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,88 |
28,88 |
|
Andreas UNGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,00 |
11,10 |
|
Andreas UNGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,82 |
22,82 |
|
Ondřej VÁCHAL |
|
Milari Domažlice |
1994 |
CZE |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:34,12 |
2:34,12 |
|
Livia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,32 |
13,38 |
|
Livia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,29 |
27,79 |
|
Uros VESELIC |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
1993 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,81 |
11,81 |
|
Uros VESELIC |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
1993 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,87 |
23,87 |
|
Teresa WAGNER |
|
TV Hauzenberg |
2007 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,82 |
13,82 |
|
Vanessa WANDERER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,95 |
- |
|
Lena WEIDLINGER |
|
SU IGLA long life |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,11 |
15,11 |
|
Johannes Martin WEIGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin WEINLÄNDER |
|
LSC Höchstadt |
1995 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:26,33 |
2:26,33 |
|
Alexander WEIß |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:12,46 |
3:12,46 |
|
Christian WEIß |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:40,42 |
- |
|
Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
1992 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
68,98 |
68,14 |
|
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:42,43 |
2:42,43 |
|
Lara WETZLMAYER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,71 |
14,71 |
|
Adam WIENER |
|
ATS-Pinkafeld |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
69,30 |
69,30 |
|
Johannes WIESINGER |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,99 |
10,99 |
|
Johannes WIESINGER |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,58 |
22,58 |
|
Laurenz WILFLINGSEDER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:09,13 |
3:09,13 |
|
Livia WURZER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,08 |
13,15 |
|
Livia WURZER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,68 |
27,68 |
|
Viola WURZER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,34 |
13,55 |
|
Viola WURZER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,72 |
27,72 |
|
Yvonne ZAPFEL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
1992 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,82 |
13,89 |
|
Adam ZELINKA |
|
PSK Olymp Praha |
1991 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,49 |
47,49 |
|
Pia ZELL |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2004 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,88 |
13,88 |
|
Pia ZELL |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2004 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,19 |
28,19 |
|
Sarah ZIMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,28 |
12,60 |
|
Sarah ZIMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,42 |
25,42 |
|
Sarah ZIMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,35 |
14,35 |
|