Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Urška ARZENŠEK |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1999 |
SLO |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:55,00 |
2:55,00 |
|
Simon BERTOLO |
|
Uni Graz |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon BERTOLO |
|
Uni Graz |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Kaja DOLGOV |
|
AK Pomurje |
2002 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,53 |
13,53 |
|
Peter FESSLER |
|
ohne Verein |
1988 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter FESSLER |
|
ohne Verein |
1988 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Niko FORJAN |
|
Pomurski atletski klub Goricko |
2004 |
SLO |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian GAUGL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,40 |
- |
|
Sebastian GAUGL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
35,15 |
35,40 |
|
Sebastian GAUGL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 91,4cm Abstand 17,50m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Nina GERIC |
|
AK Pomurje |
2004 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,78 |
13,78 |
|
Gregor GLABONIAT |
|
KLC |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
50,87 |
50,87 |
|
Wolfgang GÖSCHL |
|
Post SV Graz |
1964 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,58 |
57,30 |
|
Gregor GRAHOVAC |
|
AD MASS, Ljubljana |
2000 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,34 |
47,44 |
|
Jonas HADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,88 |
11,88 |
|
Jonas HADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 91,4cm Abstand 17,50m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas HADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,73 |
- |
|
Philipp HAFNER a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
1998 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:36,74 |
2:39,19 |
|
Tobias HAID |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,62 |
11,62 |
|
Tobias HAID |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,21 |
52,21 |
|
Florian HERBST |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,71 |
11,71 |
|
Florian HERBST |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,01 |
48,01 |
|
Gerald HINTERMAYR |
|
|
1996 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerald HINTERMAYR |
|
|
1996 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerald HINTERMAYR |
|
|
1996 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elinea HUSSLEIN |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jernej JERAS |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1991 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,48 |
49,89 |
|
Martin KAISER |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,48 |
12,14 |
|
Martin KAISER |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,96 |
53,00 |
|
Markus KARLIN |
|
KLC |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,15 |
11,53 |
|
Sebastian KERSTEIN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,68 |
- |
|
Sebastian KERSTEIN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 91,4cm Abstand 17,50m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Amelie KERTELITS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
37,95 |
37,95 |
|
Celina KLEINEBERG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
34,60 |
34,60 |
|
Lisa KLEINEBERG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
25,89 |
25,89 |
|
Georg KOBINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1996 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,29 |
- |
|
Peter KOBINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,32 |
6,23 |
|
Peter KOBINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1997 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
55,83 |
55,83 |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,42 |
13,47 |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 76,2cm Abstand 17,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Matija KRANJC |
|
AD MASS, Ljubljana |
1984 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
81,13 |
76,17 |
|
Federico KUCHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1995 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,37 |
7,34 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,92 |
14,27 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,60 |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,61 |
4,75 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
35,28 |
- |
|
Valentina LADSTÄTTER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,31 |
13,31 |
|
Valentina LADSTÄTTER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,59 |
1,57 |
|
Mitja LINDIC |
|
ohne Verein |
1993 |
SLO |
200 Meter Hürden 91,4cm Abstand 17,50m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian MARTERER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,41 |
11,67 |
|
Florian MARTERER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,40 |
5,92 |
|
Urška MARTINEC |
|
AK Pomurje |
1993 |
SLO |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:05,15 |
- |
|
Amelie MAYER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,14 |
14,27 |
|
Amelie MAYER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
27,32 |
24,85 |
|
Florian MIRTL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
1994 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 91,4cm Abstand 17,50m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelika NINAUS |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:16,32 |
- |
|
Angelika NINAUS |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,94 |
4,94 |
|
Matic OMULEC |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
1993 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,20 |
11,45 |
|
Elena PAPST |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,26 |
- |
|
Elena PAPST |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
64,10 |
64,10 |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,19 |
12,19 |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,75 |
5,75 |
|
Natalija PAVLINJEK |
|
AK Pomurje |
1998 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,07 |
13,07 |
|
Natalija PAVLINJEK |
|
AK Pomurje |
1998 |
SLO |
200 Meter Hürden 76,2cm Abstand 17,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,02 |
4,98 |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,38 |
13,38 |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 76,2cm Abstand 17,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,74 |
4,74 |
|
Ivica POPIC |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1981 |
CRO |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
58,76 |
58,76 |
|
Luka POPOVIC KRAJNC |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
2000 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,99 |
10,99 |
|
Andreas POTOCAR |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,94 |
10,94 |
|
Ziva RANCA |
|
AK Pomurje |
2003 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,28 |
- |
|
Simon REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U16 - M |
23,75 |
23,75 |
|
Samuel REINDL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1996 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,66 |
10,81 |
|
Florian RIEGLER |
|
runninGraz |
1989 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko RITZMAIER |
|
KLC |
1986 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
14,20 |
14,20 |
|
Marko RITZMAIER |
|
KLC |
1986 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko RITZMAIER |
|
KLC |
1986 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
25,21 |
25,21 |
|
Ela ROS |
|
AK Pomurje |
2003 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,89 |
13,89 |
|
Marjaž RUS |
|
AK Pomurje |
1995 |
SLO |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:01,00 |
3:01,00 |
|
Mario SCHÖBERL |
|
Uni Graz |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario SCHÖBERL |
|
Uni Graz |
1995 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario SCHÖBERL |
|
Uni Graz |
1995 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Kim SIMENC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
2002 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,13 |
59,13 |
|
Gal SKLEDAR |
|
Pomurski atletski klub Goricko |
2004 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,30 |
11,30 |
|
Cailin SÖLS |
|
LTU Graz |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentin STAMPFL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,23 |
12,23 |
|
Valentin STAMPFL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,77 |
5,77 |
|
Ana STANČIN |
|
AK Pomurje |
2002 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,98 |
13,98 |
|
Kilian STEIDL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:45,87 |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florentina TRUMMER |
|
Uni Graz |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Florentina TRUMMER |
|
Uni Graz |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Florentina TRUMMER |
|
Uni Graz |
1997 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Vladyslava TUKHAY |
|
AD MASS, Ljubljana |
1999 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,00 |
12,05 |
|
Vladyslava TUKHAY |
|
AD MASS, Ljubljana |
1999 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - W |
54,11 |
54,38 |
|
Klara URBAN |
|
ATSE Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Frederik VATERL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1991 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:53,62 |
- |
|
Hanna VERTAČNIK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,43 |
13,43 |
|
Hanna VERTAČNIK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,90 |
4,90 |
|
Elenia WALLA |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,45 |
13,45 |
|
Elenia WALLA |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,03 |
5,03 |
|
Verena WENISCH |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,11 |
14,53 |
|
Verena WENISCH |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
32,89 |
32,89 |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,63 |
1,63 |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,87 |
4,87 |
|
Lorenz WINTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
56,04 |
56,04 |
|
Lorenz WINTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 91,4cm Abstand 17,50m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,57 |
- |
|
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 76,2cm Abstand 17,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,63 |
5,63 |
|
Gabriel ZAND |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,13 |
12,13 |
|
Gabriel ZAND |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,84 |
5,76 |
|
Yvonne ZAPFEL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
1992 |
AUT |
200 Meter Hürden 76,2cm Abstand 17,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Yvonne ZAPFEL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
1992 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,71 |
5,40 |
|
Sarah Maria ZRIM |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,05 |
14,05 |
|
Sarah Maria ZRIM |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,01 |
4,52 |
|