Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 2264
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 -
Magdalena BÄCK ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 -
Manuel BANKHAMMER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 -
Olivia BENESCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 -
David BERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 -
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 -
Sara BRANDTNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 -
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 -
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 1534
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 -
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 -
Felix BURGER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 -
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Leonie FELBINGER LG Kirchdorf 2006 -
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 -
Paula FISCHER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 -
Lukas FLEISCHANDERL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Florian FRITZ ULC Linz Oberbank 2003 -
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 -
Vincent GOLLOWITSCH ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 -
Valentina GRÖMER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 2575
Emma GROßALBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Jakob HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 -
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 3624
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Lea HIMMELBAUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 -
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Tobias HÖLLER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 -
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 -
Teresa HUBAUER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2003 -
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 1937
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 -
Matthias KASTNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 -
Ylva KRAFT TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Maya KRANAWETTER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 2288
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 3581
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 2513
Julian KUZMICH LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Isabel LADEIN LAC Amateure Steyr 2008 -
Sophie LADEIN LAC Amateure Steyr 2008 -
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 -
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 1496
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 -
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 1763
Lena MINDEROCK LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Helena NETHERER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Marie RAINDL ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 -
Jana Sophie REISINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 -
Susanna REISINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Anna REITER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 -
Anja RIENER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Ariane ROHN LAC Amateure Steyr 2008 -
Evelyn ROHN LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 -
Nikola RÖHRER ULC Linz Oberbank 2003 -
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 1799
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 -
Sebastian SCHEFTNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Viktoria SCHINDLER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL a.W. UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Helena SCHRAGL a.W. UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Ludwig SCHWAIGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 -
Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 -
Lea SEPPELE TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 -
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 1494
Martin SÖSER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 -
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Johanna STEFANITS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 -
Maximilian STEINACHER a.W. UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Julian TASCHNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Jonas TRÖLß TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 1808
Marlene VAVRIK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 2066
Leonie WALCHSHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 2409
Lorenz WEBER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Lara WETZLMAYER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 1771
Carla WIMMER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 -

Einträge (90)
Seite 1 / 1