Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 3 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 3 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
LAC Amateure Steyr 1 |
|
3075 - LAC Amateure Steyr - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
ATSV Linz LA 1 |
|
3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
ATSV Linz LA 1 |
|
3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
Sportunion IGLA long life 1 |
|
3068 - Sportunion IGLA long life - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1 |
|
3030 - LAG Genböck Haus RIED - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
Catina Jo AHRER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,64 |
- |
|
Catina Jo AHRER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,64 |
- |
|
Catina Jo AHRER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,34 |
- |
|
Catina Jo AHRER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,86 |
- |
|
Catina Jo AHRER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,83 |
- |
|
Niklas ALTMANN |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas ALTMANN |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander AUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,73 |
7,73 |
|
Alexander AUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,76 |
1,72 |
|
Alexander AUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,70 |
3,50 |
|
Greta BACH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
10,46 |
- |
|
Greta BACH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,04 |
- |
|
Greta BACH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
10,16 |
- |
|
Manuel BANKHAMMER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,08 |
8,08 |
|
Manuel BANKHAMMER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Armin BEHAM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1990 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
14,63 |
- |
|
Judith BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,64 |
- |
|
Judith BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,85 |
- |
|
Lorenz BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,63 |
- |
|
Lorenz BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,30 |
8,54 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,54 |
- |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,20 |
8,20 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,94 |
26,94 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,45 |
1,45 |
|
Laura CROLL |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1999 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:51,89 |
- |
|
Lukas DACHS-WIESINGER |
|
ALC Wels |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,22 |
- |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,50 |
- |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
61,53 |
- |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:19,68 |
- |
|
Ida DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,30 |
- |
|
Ida DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,76 |
- |
|
Ida DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:21,58 |
- |
|
Alex DEMSE |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1990 |
ERI |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:02,14 |
- |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,12 |
7,14 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,35 |
22,71 |
|
Gregor ERLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1991 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,22 |
- |
|
Gregor ERLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1991 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,24 |
- |
|
Franz EXL |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1981 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:28,93 |
- |
|
David FELLNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:13,13 |
- |
|
Paula FISCHER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,35 |
- |
|
Paula FISCHER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,81 |
- |
|
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1995 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:46,78 |
- |
|
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1995 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:42,48 |
- |
|
Florian FRITZ |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,98 |
7,98 |
|
Florian FRITZ |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian FRITZ |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,40 |
5,40 |
|
Jakob GIERLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,82 |
7,82 |
|
Jakob GIERLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,37 |
- |
|
Jakob GIERLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
63,23 |
- |
|
Leon GLAVAS |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,97 |
- |
|
Leon GLAVAS |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,67 |
- |
|
Leon GLAVAS |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,20 |
- |
|
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,17 |
- |
|
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
10,72 |
- |
|
Susanne GOGL-WALLI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,69 |
- |
|
Susanne GOGL-WALLI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1996 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
53,44 |
- |
|
Lisa GRUBER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,42 |
3,00 |
|
Petra GUMPINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:09,04 |
2:17,43 |
|
Moritz HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:04,96 |
- |
|
Moritz HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:20,90 |
4:23,49 |
|
Maximilian HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,90 |
- |
|
Sigrid HERNDLER |
|
LAC Nationalpark Molln |
1989 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:55,25 |
- |
|
Sigrid HERNDLER |
|
LAC Nationalpark Molln |
1989 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:34,73 |
- |
|
Hannes HINTERREITER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,34 |
- |
|
Hanna HÖCKNER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,50 |
- |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,54 |
1,54 |
|
Michael HOFMANN |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1994 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,87 |
- |
|
Michael HOFMANN |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1994 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:00,28 |
- |
|
Matthias HOHLRIEDER |
|
Tri Run Kaiser |
1994 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:26,26 |
- |
|
Tobias HOLZNER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias HOLZNER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ina HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,90 |
- |
|
Johannes HÜTTER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,18 |
- |
|
Martin KAINRATH |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,08 |
- |
|
Martin KAINRATH |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,09 |
- |
|
Kevin KAMENSCHAK |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Kevin KAMENSCHAK |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:07,62 |
- |
|
Tobias KAMLEITNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,47 |
- |
|
Katrin KAMMERLANDER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1996 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,60 |
3,30 |
|
Elisa KARLINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,51 |
8,51 |
|
Elisa KARLINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisa KARLINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,96 |
- |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,43 |
- |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
14,64 |
- |
|
Florian KNOGLINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:16,38 |
- |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,49 |
7,49 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,82 |
- |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,73 |
- |
|
Leo KÖHLDORFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,41 |
- |
|
Leo KÖHLDORFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,94 |
- |
|
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1981 |
KEN |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:58,36 |
- |
|
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1981 |
KEN |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:28,02 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,05 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,28 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,68 |
1,60 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,11 |
- |
|
Katharina KREUNDL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1993 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:42,36 |
- |
|
Katharina KREUNDL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1993 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:02,06 |
- |
|
Julian KREUTZER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1996 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:58,67 |
- |
|
Josef KUTTNER |
|
SK VÖEST |
1964 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,92 |
- |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,92 |
- |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,78 |
- |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,87 |
- |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,15 |
- |
|
Paul LEITENBAUER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:05,07 |
2:05,07 |
|
Paul LEITENBAUER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrik LEITNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter LIPPERT |
|
LG St. Wolfgang |
1967 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,47 |
- |
|
Peter LIPPERT |
|
LG St. Wolfgang |
1967 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
9,11 |
- |
|
Peter LIPPERT |
|
LG St. Wolfgang |
1967 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,20 |
- |
|
Peter LIPPERT |
|
LG St. Wolfgang |
1967 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,33 |
- |
|
Peter LUFTENSTEINER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Patricia MADL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,54 |
- |
|
Patricia MADL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1999 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,16 |
- |
|
Johann MAIR |
|
SK VÖEST |
1963 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,00 |
- |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,75 |
- |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,38 |
- |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,80 |
- |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
14,65 |
- |
|
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,60 |
3,60 |
|
Hannah MIGGISCH |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,94 |
- |
|
Amelie MUSS |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2002 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:16,57 |
- |
|
Gabriel MYLAK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,23 |
- |
|
Gabriel MYLAK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,52 |
- |
|
Verena NAGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,69 |
- |
|
Verena NAGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,56 |
- |
|
Verena NAGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
12,27 |
- |
|
Florian NUSSBAUMER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:37,46 |
- |
|
Lisa OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1999 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
11:05,59 |
- |
|
Leon OKAFOR |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,04 |
- |
|
Lucille OKAFOR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
2,90 |
2,80 |
|
Lucille OKAFOR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,10 |
- |
|
Lucille OKAFOR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,38 |
- |
|
Anna PAP |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2000 |
HUN |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,58 |
- |
|
Anna PAP |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2000 |
HUN |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,33 |
- |
|
Alexander PENZENSTADLER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,04 |
7,14 |
|
Alexander PENZENSTADLER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,46 |
- |
|
Johannes PICHLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,54 |
- |
|
Johannes PICHLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
14,59 |
- |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,11 |
8,11 |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,53 |
- |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,74 |
- |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,73 |
- |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,74 |
8,74 |
|
Christoph PREM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1989 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:30,83 |
- |
|
Marie RAINDL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie RAINDL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:58,83 |
- |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:47,70 |
- |
|
Antonia REISZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:35,29 |
- |
|
Antonia REISZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:09,43 |
- |
|
Antonia REISZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1996 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,38 |
- |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,69 |
- |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1996 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,90 |
- |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1996 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,10 |
- |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1996 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,74 |
- |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1996 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
13,57 |
- |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1996 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,19 |
- |
|
Leyla RESHED |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1993 |
ETH |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:15,56 |
- |
|
Evelyn ROHN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
12:44,77 |
- |
|
Nikola RÖHRER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,05 |
- |
|
Nikola RÖHRER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Petros SASARIS |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1991 |
GRE |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexandra SCHEFTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,44 |
- |
|
Alexandra SCHEFTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,62 |
- |
|
Alexandra SCHEFTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,65 |
- |
|
Alexandra SCHEFTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,05 |
- |
|
Alexandra SCHEFTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,11 |
- |
|
Christopher SCHIEFERMAYER |
|
ALC Wels |
1966 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,37 |
- |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,92 |
7,92 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,67 |
- |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,27 |
- |
|
Nadine SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,31 |
- |
|
Nadine SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,29 |
- |
|
Thomas SCHNALLINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2000 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:08,73 |
- |
|
Thomas SCHNALLINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:07,68 |
- |
|
Gregor SCHÖFFMANN |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,89 |
- |
|
Gregor SCHÖFFMANN |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,78 |
- |
|
Gregor SCHÖFFMANN |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,71 |
- |
|
Veronika SCHWARZ |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,12 |
3,20 |
|
Veronika SCHWARZ |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia SCHWARZINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,63 |
7,74 |
|
Julia SCHWARZINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,23 |
- |
|
Martin SÖSER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,78 |
- |
|
Martin SÖSER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,55 |
- |
|
Gregor SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna STADLMAYR |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,05 |
8,16 |
|
Anna STADLMAYR |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,69 |
- |
|
Anna STADLMAYR |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,55 |
- |
|
Paul STEINBRECHER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:03,85 |
- |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,36 |
- |
|
Marlene VAVRIK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,30 |
- |
|
Marlene VAVRIK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,39 |
- |
|
Marlene VAVRIK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,48 |
1,48 |
|
Marlene VAVRIK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,53 |
4,53 |
|
Christoph VIERTHALER |
|
#badischllaeuft |
1993 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin VOIT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,14 |
- |
|
Valentin VOIT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,03 |
1,85 |
|
Valentin VOIT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,16 |
6,50 |
|
Bastian WAGNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,66 |
- |
|
Jakob WAKONIG |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:45,72 |
- |
|
Simon WAKONIG |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,66 |
- |
|
Simon WAKONIG |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,55 |
- |
|
Yasmin WEIDLINGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,13 |
- |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,64 |
- |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,92 |
- |
|
Thomas WINDISCHBAUER |
|
Union Vorchdorf |
2003 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
10:13,59 |
- |
|
Herbert WINKLER |
|
UNION Neuhofen/Krems |
1997 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
5,01 |
4,73 |
|
Romana ZEITLHOFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,13 |
- |
|
Romana ZEITLHOFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,20 |
9,20 |
|
Romana ZEITLHOFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,61 |
- |
|
Romana ZEITLHOFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,31 |
- |
|
Romana ZEITLHOFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,65 |
- |
|
Jasmin ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1994 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:52,38 |
- |
|
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,84 |
- |
|
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
55,38 |
- |
|
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:20,09 |
- |
|