Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Matheo ABLASSER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,84 |
- |
|
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1999 |
CMR |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah CIFRAIN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,93 |
- |
|
Hannah CIFRAIN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,54 |
- |
|
Nils CIFRAIN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,34 |
- |
|
Nils CIFRAIN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa DOLLINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,43 |
- |
|
Lisa DOLLINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa DOLLINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,47 |
- |
|
Isabelle ENGEL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabelle ENGEL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabelle ENGEL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
5,12 |
4,49 |
|
Lena ENZINGER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia ERLACHER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,05 |
- |
|
Niko FINK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,06 |
- |
|
Niko FINK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,61 |
- |
|
Emil FLEISCHMANN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,02 |
8,02 |
|
Emil FLEISCHMANN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
9,14 |
9,14 |
|
Hedwig FREYTAG |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
10,29 |
10,29 |
|
Hedwig FREYTAG |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,17 |
4,17 |
|
San FÜRST-PLUTA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,48 |
7,48 |
|
Aaron GAMSJÄGER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,58 |
- |
|
Carina GANGL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,47 |
- |
|
Carina GANGL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas HADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,57 |
7,78 |
|
Jonas HADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,73 |
- |
|
Tobias HAID |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,35 |
7,50 |
|
Julia HAIDEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,90 |
- |
|
Julia HAIDEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna HAßLER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna HAßLER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,03 |
- |
|
Stefan HUEMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,42 |
- |
|
Elinea HUSSLEIN |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,71 |
8,71 |
|
Stefan JOST |
|
Atus Weiz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,51 |
7,51 |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,23 |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,18 |
- |
|
Sebastian KERSTEIN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,44 |
7,70 |
|
Sebastian KERSTEIN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,84 |
8,85 |
|
Emma KINTRUP |
|
ATSE Graz |
2005 |
GER |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,52 |
9,52 |
|
Emma KINTRUP |
|
ATSE Graz |
2005 |
GER |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,23 |
- |
|
Julia KNAß |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,47 |
8,56 |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,74 |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,40 |
- |
|
Valentina LADSTÄTTER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
9,52 |
9,52 |
|
Valentina LADSTÄTTER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
5,09 |
4,81 |
|
Carolina MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,10 |
- |
|
Ruben Franz MARCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
ITA |
60 Meter U16 - M |
7,70 |
7,74 |
|
Ruben Franz MARCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
9,90 |
9,90 |
|
Ruben Franz MARCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
ITA |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,70 |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,92 |
8,92 |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,99 |
- |
|
Lorena MIKLAU |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,01 |
8,05 |
|
Lorena MIKLAU a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,16 |
9,16 |
|
Florian MIRTL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,41 |
7,41 |
|
Angelika NINAUS |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
10,49 |
10,49 |
|
Angelika NINAUS |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,94 |
4,70 |
|
Emma NÖHRER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma NÖHRER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,99 |
- |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,90 |
7,94 |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,92 |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
8,96 |
8,96 |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,22 |
- |
|
Felix PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
9,05 |
9,05 |
|
Felix PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,85 |
5,82 |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,38 |
8,38 |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,99 |
4,96 |
|
Teresa PLATZER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,29 |
9,29 |
|
Teresa PLATZER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nils PÖLZL |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,71 |
- |
|
Paul POPELKA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,78 |
8,79 |
|
Paul POPELKA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lara RAPPOLD |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara RAPPOLD |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
2,86 |
- |
|
Simon REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,30 |
8,30 |
|
Simon REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
9,82 |
9,82 |
|
Simon REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,67 |
8,67 |
|
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,72 |
- |
|
Leonie SCHALAMON |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,42 |
- |
|
Leonie SCHALAMON |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
3,75 |
3,75 |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,80 |
8,92 |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
10,20 |
10,20 |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,29 |
- |
|
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,55 |
8,55 |
|
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,14 |
4,14 |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,52 |
8,52 |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,80 |
- |
|
Cailin SÖLS |
|
LTU Graz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,24 |
8,24 |
|
Lenia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,69 |
8,69 |
|
Lenia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,27 |
9,27 |
|
Mia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,06 |
- |
|
Daniel STANGL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,81 |
- |
|
Daniel STANGL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,79 |
- |
|
Christina STANTA a.W. |
|
KLC |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,47 |
9,84 |
|
Christina STANTA a.W. |
|
KLC |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lara STEINER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,44 |
9,64 |
|
Lara STEINER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
11,52 |
11,52 |
|
Christopher STERING |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Johanna STUDLER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,12 |
9,12 |
|
Carina TEUFEL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,48 |
- |
|
Jasmin THENIUS |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,50 |
- |
|
Jasmin THENIUS |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,49 |
- |
|
Hanna VERTAČNIK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,44 |
8,46 |
|
Hanna VERTAČNIK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,33 |
9,33 |
|
Hanna VERTAČNIK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,05 |
4,97 |
|
Leonie WAGNER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,35 |
8,35 |
|
Leonie WAGNER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,47 |
5,08 |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
10,19 |
10,19 |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,91 |
4,72 |
|
Gabriel ZAND |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,67 |
7,67 |
|
Gabriel ZAND |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
8,59 |
8,59 |
|
Gabriel ZAND |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,84 |
5,78 |
|
Laura ZECHNER a.W. |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,85 |
7,85 |
|
Laura ZECHNER a.W. |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
7,85 |
7,85 |
|
Laura ZECHNER a.W. |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - W |
7,85 |
7,79 |
|
Sarah Maria ZRIM |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,77 |
8,77 |
|
Sarah Maria ZRIM |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,01 |
- |
|