Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1999 CMR -
Maša DVORŠAK AD Slovenska Bistrica 2001 SLO 8,23
Maša DVORŠAK AD Slovenska Bistrica 2001 SLO 9,40
Hedwig FREYTAG LTU Graz 2004 AUT 10,29
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT -
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT -
Nico GAREA KSV alutechnik 1998 AUT 7,11
Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 7,45
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 AUT 7,57
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 AUT 6,05
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 8,90
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT -
Peter HRIBARŠEK AD Slovenska Bistrica 1992 SLO 7,05
Peter HRIBARŠEK AD Slovenska Bistrica 1992 SLO 8,21
Federico KUCHER LAC Klagenfurt 1995 AUT 7,37
Ruben Franz MARCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 ITA 7,70
Ruben Franz MARCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 ITA -
Lina MESARIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 8,69
Lina MESARIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 3,99
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 AUT 10,20
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 AUT 4,94
Philipp PICHLER a.W. SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT -
Philipp PICHLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 5,34
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 AUT 7,37
Anna-Lena REITER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 5,12
Lukas REITER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1996 AUT 8,69
Lukas REITER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1996 AUT 6,74
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 AUT 8,67
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 AUT 4,72
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 9,76
Sophia SCHINNERL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 8,38
Sophia SCHINNERL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 4,80
Taj ŠINKOVEC AK Poljane Maribor 1999 SLO 7,63
Cailin SÖLS LTU Graz 2005 AUT 8,24
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 8,69
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT -
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 AUT 8,54
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 AUT 5,49
Gala TRAJKOVIČ AD Slovenska Bistrica 1998 SLO 7,91
Makovecz VIRÁG ZALASZÁM ZAC 2004 HUN 4,95
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 9,69
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 4,91
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 AUT 8,46
Yvonne ZAPFEL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1992 AUT 7,86
Yvonne ZAPFEL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1992 AUT 8,44
Laura ZECHNER TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen 2000 AUT 7,75
Sarah Maria ZRIM LTU Graz 1999 AUT 8,70
Sarah Maria ZRIM LTU Graz 1999 AUT 5,01

Einträge (48)
Seite 1 / 1