Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT -
Catina Jo AHRER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 AUT 3355
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 3539
Nico AUGUSTIN Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT -
Konstantin BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1996 AUT 4109
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 AUT 3930
Daniel BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 5164
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 3022
Viktoria ČERNANSKA Atletika Bratislava 2002 SVK 2936
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 AUT -
Dominik DISTELBERGER UVB Purgstall 1990 AUT 6063
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 3243
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 3918
Marisa FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 2565
Carsten FLYNN a.W. Wiesbadener LV 1988 GER 5000
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT -
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 3624
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 4379
Endiorass KINGLEY TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 NGR -
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT -
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 3826
Magdalena KULNIK KLC 1977 AUT 3421
Lena LACKNER ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT -
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT -
Tamara LESITSCHNIG KLC 1994 AUT -
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 3404
Jan MITSCHE DSG Wien 2001 AUT -
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT -
Philipp MULTERER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 5061
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT -
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 AUT -
Lucille OKAFOR ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 AUT -
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 AUT
Sophie PASCHINGER Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 2216
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT -
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 3406
Fabian REITER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 AUT -
Lukas REITER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1996 AUT 4885
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT -
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT -
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT -
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ULC Zehnkampf 2004 AUT -
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 3635
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 AUT -
Ida SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2002 AUT -
Dominik SIEDLACZEK DSG Wien 1992 AUT 5635
Amira SIMON Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 2529
Christina STANTA KLC 1997 AUT -
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 AUT 2867
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT -
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT -
Nicole VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 2002 ITA -
Valentin VOIT TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2000 AUT -
Mika VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT -
Niklas VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT -
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT -
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT -
Philip ZALLINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 4215
Lukas ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT -

Einträge (59)
Seite 1 / 1