Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Amina ALIBABIC a.W. SG Wattens 2010 AUT -
Lejla ALIBABIC SG Wattens 2009 AUT 783
Omar ALTHAHER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 SYR 1267
Greta AMHOF SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2008 ITA 100
Karin BAUER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT -
Marie BERIÉRE IAC 2007 AUT -
Andrea BRUGGER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2006 ITA 100
Karin BRUGGER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2006 ITA 100
Isabel CREPAZ SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2007 ITA 100
Isabella ENNEMOSER TS Innsbruck 2008 AUT -
Jonas FALBESONER SK Völs 2006 AUT -
Amadou FALL TS Innsbruck 2007 AUT -
Lukas FITZ LAC Innsbruck-Tirol 2007 AUT 909
Gülmedine GENE SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT -
Sabrina HAAS TS Raika Schwaz 2006 AUT -
Pia HASSLER SK Völs 2008 ITA -
Lucas HAUSER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2009 AUT -
Gabriel HRESC LAC Innsbruck-Tirol 2006 AUT -
Franziska HUBER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 AUT -
Madeleine HUBER TS Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT -
Sophia INSAM SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2005 AUT -
Leonhard JÄGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2005 AUT -
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT -
Alexandra KIRCHLER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2006 ITA 100
Felix KISS SK Völs 2008 AUT -
Jean KOFLER TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1404
Paula KORNSCHOBER TS Innsbruck 2007 AUT -
Marie KOUTNY kein Verein 2008 AUT 100
Nathalie KRÖLL TS Raika Schwaz 2006 AUT -
Raphael KUPPELWIESER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT 1175
Laura KURZ SG Wattens 2008 AUT -
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 GRE -
Max MÄHR SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2006 AUT -
Sanya MALIK ATSV Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1981
Norbert MARIACHER U. Raika Lienz 2005 AUT 2358
David MAYER U. Raika Lienz 2006 AUT -
Julia MOSER a.W. SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2006 AUT -
Julia MOSER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2007 ITA 100
Selina MOSER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT -
Theresa NAIRZ a.W. TS Innsbruck 2003 AUT 11,31
Amelie NEUHAUSER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT -
Elina NEUNHÄUSERER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2007 ITA 100
Elisa PASTORELLI SK Völs 2007 AUT -
Lisa PRADER IAC 2008 AUT -
Lisa RAUCH TS Raika Schwaz 2007 AUT -
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT -
Lena SCHRAMM SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2007 ITA 100
Paula SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 2538
Jana SCHWEINBERGER TS Raika Schwaz 2008 AUT -
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 2420
Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 AUT 1833
Sophie STAUDER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2007 ITA 100
Hannah THALER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2008 ITA 100
Nina VALLE SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2007 ITA 100
Marek VISINTIN SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2006 ITA 100
Marcel Leon WALDNER U. Raika Lienz 2006 AUT -
Hannah WEGER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 2007 ITA 100
Julian WINKLER SK Völs 2007 AUT -

Einträge (58)
Seite 1 / 1