Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI |
|
DSG Wien |
1963 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,87 |
- |
|
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI |
|
DSG Wien |
1963 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
34,65 |
- |
|
Franz AIGNER a.W. |
|
ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 |
1958 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,37 |
- |
|
Hermann ALMEDER |
|
RC Runningcoach |
1969 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Fiona ASCHENBRENNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:38,16 |
4:38,16 |
|
Jan BADER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:36,04 |
- |
|
Jan BADER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:17,88 |
- |
|
Jan BADER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:45,23 |
8:49,31 |
|
Emanuel BAUCH |
|
ULC Weinland |
1986 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,94 |
- |
|
Emanuel BAUCH |
|
ULC Weinland |
1986 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,08 |
- |
|
Mario BAUERNFEIND |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1991 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:53,25 |
4:03,30 |
|
Jessica BAUMANN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:14,09 |
5:20,30 |
|
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:27,67 |
4:30,69 |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:33,86 |
- |
|
Emil BEZECNY |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:07,40 |
4:07,40 |
|
Emil BEZECNY |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:34,83 |
8:34,83 |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,31 |
13,31 |
|
Caroline BREDLINGER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:56,53 |
2:56,53 |
|
Agnes BRETZENBERGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1992 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
4,21 |
4,01 |
|
Sergej BRUKNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,09 |
11,38 |
|
Erik BRUNNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Erik BRUNNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lara BSTEH |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,17 |
- |
|
Lara BSTEH |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,98 |
12,98 |
|
Sophie BUCHER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:15,60 |
5:15,60 |
|
Lena Sophie BURKHARDT |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
6,69 |
6,69 |
|
Christina CAPELLARI |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,63 |
13,64 |
|
Christina CAPELLARI |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,44 |
28,44 |
|
Adrian DENGG |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,02 |
- |
|
Adrian DENGG |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,47 |
12,47 |
|
Marlene DIEPOLD |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene DIEPOLD |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:37,48 |
3:39,98 |
|
Isabelle EDLINGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,76 |
26,76 |
|
Lisa EHRNTRAUT |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1998 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:01,89 |
5:01,89 |
|
Felix EINRAMHOF |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,91 |
10,95 |
|
Lukas EINRAMHOF |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1995 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Damjan EROR |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:52,80 |
2:52,80 |
|
Oscar FELLNER |
|
DSG Wien |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,15 |
13,15 |
|
Max FÖRSTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,13 |
- |
|
Erik FRANIA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Erik FRANIA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1945 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
153,02 |
153,02 |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
5:41,89 |
7:21,58 |
|
Yannick GALLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Yannick GALLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2000 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:59,99 |
- |
|
Caroline GANSTERER |
|
ULV Krems |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,85 |
12,94 |
|
Caroline GANSTERER |
|
ULV Krems |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,52 |
26,52 |
|
Caroline GANSTERER |
|
ULV Krems |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,36 |
60,36 |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,34 |
11,80 |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,56 |
24,15 |
|
Alessandro GRECO a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jana GRGIC |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana GRGIC |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:27,57 |
3:30,11 |
|
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,94 |
- |
|
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION a.W. |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
54,45 |
52,62 |
|
Hanna GSCHLENK |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
63,88 |
63,88 |
|
Günther GUBA a.W. |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1969 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
9,41 |
- |
|
Günther GUBA |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1969 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
35,93 |
- |
|
Alexander GUGLIA |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,22 |
- |
|
Alexander GUGLIA |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,10 |
11,59 |
|
Naya HAJSZAN |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:13,67 |
3:13,67 |
|
Bernhard HALMER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,82 |
- |
|
Bernhard HALMER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,64 |
13,64 |
|
Annette HERISZT |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,15 |
- |
|
Annette HERISZT |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,67 |
13,06 |
|
Markus HORVATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1980 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus HORVATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1980 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
14,28 |
14,28 |
|
Stefan Alexander IGLER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,28 |
- |
|
Stefan Alexander IGLER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,42 |
4,20 |
|
Kevin JURKOVIC |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1999 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,89 |
- |
|
Katrin KAMMERLANDER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1996 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,60 |
3,43 |
|
Christoph KLEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1965 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,11 |
- |
|
Christoph KLEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1965 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,60 |
13,43 |
|
Marianne KOLLER-PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1977 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jannis KRAMPE |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,10 |
13,10 |
|
Jannis KRAMPE |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,42 |
26,42 |
|
Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY |
|
DSG Wien |
1984 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,90 |
1,77 |
|
Katharina KRENN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,53 |
1,50 |
|
Noah KÜNZ |
|
Tri Team Bludenz |
2002 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel KÜNZ |
|
Tri Team Bludenz |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dariia KUZMYCH |
|
Vereinslos |
1991 |
UKR |
400 Meter AK - W |
170,00 |
170,00 |
|
Elias LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:13,36 |
4:19,94 |
|
Cordula LASSACHER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:10,55 |
- |
|
Antje LEHMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1984 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,30 |
10,30 |
|
Stefan LEHRNER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1975 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:52,17 |
4:52,17 |
|
Nico LEITNER |
|
ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,63 |
12,63 |
|
Nico LEITNER |
|
ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna LESER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:10,93 |
- |
|
Patrick LEY |
|
- |
1985 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:00,00 |
9:00,00 |
|
Markus LOCSMANDY |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:08,41 |
3:08,41 |
|
Michael MARGARYAN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,65 |
11,65 |
|
Michael MARGARYAN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,99 |
- |
|
Michael MARGARYAN a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Doris MÄRZ |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1975 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:06,21 |
- |
|
Katharina MEYER-LUX |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1990 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:49,05 |
- |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,26 |
10,83 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
34,64 |
36,05 |
|
Markus MILETITSCH |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus MILETITSCH |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,18 |
12,18 |
|
Julia MILLONIG |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1995 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
61,61 |
63,07 |
|
Caroline MÖLLER - SATTLER |
|
DSG Wien |
1986 |
GER |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
24,22 |
20,60 |
|
Noel NIKOLLBIBAJ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Noel NIKOLLBIBAJ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,77 |
11,77 |
|
Danny NITSCH |
|
ohne Verein |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,34 |
13,34 |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,64 |
10,64 |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,13 |
22,63 |
|
Laura OPPENAUER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2001 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,60 |
1,55 |
|
Petra PAPAI |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
2,20 |
2,20 |
|
Susanne PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1976 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:39,19 |
3:44,49 |
|
Susanne PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1976 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:47,45 |
5:58,00 |
|
Maximilian PFEIFER |
|
team2012.at |
2000 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:16,66 |
4:16,66 |
|
Marlene PICHLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
72,75 |
72,75 |
|
Elias PÖLZL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias PÖLZL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:01,20 |
3:05,57 |
|
Nicole PRAUCHNER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Estella PRIELER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
62,25 |
62,25 |
|
Wolfgang PRIESCHL |
|
PSV Linz |
1962 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:14,28 |
- |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:31,47 |
- |
|
Christian RINGHOFER |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,23 |
- |
|
Isabella RUDD |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
GBR |
400 Meter AK - W |
61,29 |
61,29 |
|
Max RUMMLER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1998 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
53,33 |
- |
|
Max RUMMLER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1998 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
16,59 |
16,59 |
|
Robin SCHALLER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,87 |
- |
|
Robin SCHALLER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,88 |
11,88 |
|
Paul SCHEDLBAUER |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:49,44 |
2:49,44 |
|
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,33 |
11,33 |
|
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,04 |
23,04 |
|
Kilian SCHEYER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,81 |
1,80 |
|
Martin SCHOBEREGGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1992 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:50,52 |
- |
|
Nico SCHRIEFL a.W. |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stephanie SCHROTTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:11,53 |
5:29,63 |
|
Nicolas SCHWAIGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,53 |
51,17 |
|
Viola SIMMER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,51 |
- |
|
Viola SIMMER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
35,85 |
35,85 |
|
Julia SKERLAN |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,69 |
13,11 |
|
Sebastian SPITALER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,19 |
11,19 |
|
Sebastian SPITALER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,72 |
23,72 |
|
Dominik STADLMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1995 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:49,70 |
3:50,22 |
|
Lukas STRITZKER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
GER |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,80 |
1,77 |
|
Lukas STRITZKER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
GER |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
38,26 |
38,26 |
|
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael STULIK |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1992 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Konstantin SULOVSKY |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,33 |
12,33 |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,42 |
24,82 |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
55,30 |
- |
|
Yuri SURACE |
|
Atletica Barbas |
1988 |
ITA |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,20 |
11,20 |
|
Yuri SURACE |
|
Atletica Barbas |
1988 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,99 |
23,99 |
|
Magdalena TAUDES |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1997 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:34,58 |
5:34,81 |
|
Marcel TOBLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:34,38 |
- |
|
Alexandra TOTH |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,43 |
11,50 |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
14,32 |
14,32 |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
29,40 |
29,40 |
|
Vera VACIK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,81 |
3,60 |
|
Orion VAN ROOY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,32 |
- |
|
Orion VAN ROOY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,34 |
11,34 |
|
Elisabeth VESELSKY |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:32,10 |
3:32,10 |
|
Nicole VIDAN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,63 |
1,58 |
|
Michael VIKTORA |
|
DSG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,99 |
- |
|
Michael VIKTORA |
|
DSG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
64,89 |
- |
|
Michael VIKTORA |
|
DSG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,21 |
7,42 |
|
Helene VOGEL |
|
ULV Krems |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,35 |
13,57 |
|
Helene VOGEL |
|
ULV Krems |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,39 |
27,39 |
|
Helene VOGEL |
|
ULV Krems |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
62,25 |
62,83 |
|
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,71 |
1,66 |
|
Wilfried WEINZERL |
|
1. Laufclub Parndorf |
1964 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
84,73 |
- |
|
Nico WINTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,60 |
- |
|
Nico WINTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,88 |
11,88 |
|
Andreas WOLF |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,19 |
- |
|
Sigrid WONDRASCHEK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1999 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
2,90 |
2,90 |
|
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,29 |
12,29 |
|
Mohammad ZOHREVAND |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
IRI |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,14 |
- |
|
Mohammad ZOHREVAND |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
IRI |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,40 |
12,40 |
|
Julia ZORN |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1994 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
71,34 |
72,80 |
|