Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Moyo BARDI |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,24 |
- |
|
Moyo BARDI |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Felix BERNAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix BERNAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie BISANZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ivona DADIC |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1993 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
40,98 |
- |
|
Ivona DADIC |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1993 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
52,48 |
- |
|
Dominik DISTELBERGER a.W. |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1990 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anja DLAUHY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabelle EDLINGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,93 |
- |
|
Isabelle EDLINGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Markus FUCHS |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,62 |
- |
|
Markus FUCHS |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1995 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
36,56 |
- |
|
Susanne GOGL-WALLI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1996 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
39,00 |
- |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,46 |
- |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,20 |
- |
|
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian HAGMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian HAGMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2003 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
39,30 |
- |
|
Christina HALLA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ina HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1998 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ina HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1998 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
40,68 |
- |
|
Niklas KAINRATH |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
40,47 |
- |
|
Antonia KAISER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,72 |
- |
|
Antonia KAISER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2000 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabian KARGL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,50 |
- |
|
Fabian KARGL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Clemens KICKINGER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Larissa KOBERWEIN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,12 |
- |
|
Larissa KOBERWEIN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
David KÖNIGSHOFER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus KORNFELD |
|
DSG Wien |
1990 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
16,56 |
- |
|
Markus KORNFELD |
|
DSG Wien |
1990 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
34,98 |
- |
|
Maxima KRAUSE |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sarah LAGGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
41,21 |
- |
|
Sarah LAGGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
50,32 |
50,32 |
|
Pauline LEGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Pauline LEGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
43,58 |
- |
|
Magdalena LINDNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2000 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
18,15 |
- |
|
Magdalena LINDNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2000 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
39,33 |
- |
|
Noemi LUYER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
49,56 |
45,03 |
|
Patricia MADL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
51,27 |
47,27 |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
39,95 |
- |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
42,13 |
- |
|
Andreas MEYER-LUX |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1994 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
17,64 |
- |
|
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,91 |
- |
|
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Petra PÁPAI |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2002 |
HUN |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Petra PÁPAI |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2002 |
HUN |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Tekla PÁPAI |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2004 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,98 |
- |
|
Tekla PÁPAI |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2004 |
HUN |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena PRESSLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena PRESSLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
40,06 |
- |
|
Vanessa RIEGLER |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
2002 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
38,75 |
38,75 |
|
Christian RINGHOFER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,54 |
- |
|
Christian RINGHOFER |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Iman ROKA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
41,66 |
- |
|
Beate SCHROTT |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1988 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian SPITALER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,51 |
- |
|
Sebastian SPITALER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie SPRINGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,75 |
- |
|
Leonie SPRINGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
19,04 |
- |
|
Marie Helene STEGER-POLT |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
19,01 |
- |
|
Marie Helene STEGER-POLT |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
47,09 |
- |
|
Fabian STIX |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,83 |
- |
|
Fabian STIX |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karin STRAMETZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,60 |
- |
|
Karin STRAMETZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
19,06 |
- |
|
Leonie TASCH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas UNGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,98 |
- |
|
Andreas UNGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
16,82 |
- |
|
Livia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias WEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,40 |
- |
|
Tobias WEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Muriel WOHLRAB |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas WOLF |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas WOLF |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
36,92 |
- |
|