Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Matheo ABLASSER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
19,07 |
- |
|
Matheo ABLASSER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
39,09 |
- |
|
Matheo ABLASSER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,84 |
- |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
19,17 |
- |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
40,23 |
- |
|
Emil BEZECNY |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
23,73 |
- |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
18,07 |
- |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
35,63 |
- |
|
Stefan ERBER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Niko FINK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,50 |
- |
|
Niko FINK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
4,61 |
- |
|
Sebastian GAUGL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian GAUGL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
35,15 |
- |
|
Wolfgang GÖSCHL |
|
Post SV Graz |
1964 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:58,24 |
- |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael HOFBAUER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1995 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
18:31,71 |
- |
|
Werner HÖFLER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
3,81 |
- |
|
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER |
|
Sportclub Liezen |
2002 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
39,73 |
- |
|
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER |
|
Sportclub Liezen |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:55,09 |
- |
|
Bianca ILLMAIER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1998 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
43,28 |
- |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:03,73 |
- |
|
Luca KIECHL |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,38 |
- |
|
Emma KINTRUP |
|
ATSE Graz |
2005 |
GER |
150 Meter AK - W |
23,45 |
- |
|
Anna KOLETNIK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:21,22 |
- |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
20,69 |
- |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
45,12 |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
20,25 |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,40 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
19,98 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
42,30 |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
41,57 |
45,65 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
38,44 |
- |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,13 |
- |
|
Tamara LESITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1994 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,38 |
- |
|
Tamara LESITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1994 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,80 |
- |
|
Hannah LILEK |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1998 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
20,04 |
- |
|
Hannah LILEK |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1998 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
44,43 |
- |
|
Ruben Franz MARCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
ITA |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ruben Franz MARCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
ITA |
300 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ruben Franz MARCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
4,70 |
- |
|
Florian MARTERER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
17,75 |
- |
|
Florian MARTERER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,43 |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,48 |
- |
|
Erwin PETRASCHEK |
|
TSV Alteglofsheim |
1969 |
GER |
5000 Meter AK - M |
19:22,26 |
- |
|
Marlene PICHLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
24,53 |
- |
|
Marlene PICHLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
50,17 |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,60 |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,50 |
- |
|
Felix PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
41,70 |
- |
|
Felix PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
13,24 |
- |
|
Teresa PLATZER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Teresa PLATZER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1992 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
17,24 |
- |
|
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1992 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
36,09 |
- |
|
Estella PRIELER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Estella PRIELER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
44,44 |
- |
|
Carina REICHT |
|
run2gether |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
9:35,66 |
- |
|
Alexander ROTHER |
|
ohne Verein |
1993 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mahdi SAREBAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1980 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,29 |
- |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,80 |
- |
|
Carina SCHREMPF |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1994 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:04,76 |
- |
|
Carina SCHREMPF |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1994 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
4:57,42 |
|
Morgan SCHUSSER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2001 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
16:29,78 |
- |
|
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
4:57,15 |
|
Raphael SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2003 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin STAMPFL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,84 |
- |
|
Tobias STEINDORFER |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:52,26 |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
55,56 |
- |
|
Alexandra TOTH |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1995 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel TROIS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
18,53 |
- |
|
Samuel TROIS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
37,26 |
- |
|
Klara URBAN |
|
ATSE Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
23,01 |
- |
|
Klara URBAN |
|
ATSE Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
47,98 |
- |
|
Klaus WIESER |
|
Post SV Graz |
1961 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
19,77 |
- |
|
Luna WINDSPERGER |
|
run2gether |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,64 |
- |
|