Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI |
|
DSG Wien |
1963 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,87 |
- |
|
Abdi Fatah AHMED |
|
ULC Weinland |
2001 |
SOM |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,80 |
- |
|
Niklas AIGNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elfriede ALBIN |
|
Cricket |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W55 - W |
35,12 |
21,80 |
|
Clara BAUDIS |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2001 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U20 - W |
38,23 |
35,16 |
|
Mario BAUERNFEIND |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1991 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:53,25 |
- |
|
Jessica BAUMANN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:14,09 |
- |
|
Maximilian BEISER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1993 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,48 |
- |
|
Maximilian BEISER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1993 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
38,73 |
- |
|
Anton BERGAUER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1961 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,20 |
- |
|
Felix BERNAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
59,01 |
- |
|
Martina BISCHOF |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
24,18 |
- |
|
Pascal BOHYNIK |
|
ULC Weinland |
1998 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,60 |
- |
|
Adam BOSSOWSKI |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
27,54 |
- |
|
Nora BRAUN |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
HUN |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nora BRAUN |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
29,39 |
- |
|
Agnes BRETZENBERGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1992 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
4,21 |
- |
|
Sophie BUCHER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:19,73 |
- |
|
Pia BUCHTA |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,80 |
- |
|
Maximilian BULJIN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian BULJIN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,43 |
- |
|
Sophie BURGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie BURGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Valerie BURGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Valerie BURGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,41 |
- |
|
Lena Sophie BURKHARDT |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alessio CESARANO |
|
ASD Atletica Agropoli |
1992 |
ITA |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,15 |
11,35 |
|
Dominik DISTELBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1990 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,76 |
- |
|
Dominik DISTELBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1990 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
45,65 |
- |
|
Leonie DRAKOS |
|
UWW-LA |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,02 |
- |
|
Leonie DRAKOS |
|
UWW-LA |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,93 |
- |
|
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
ROU |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,42 |
- |
|
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
ROU |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
43,63 |
- |
|
Mehmedalija DZANANOVIC |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1978 |
BIH |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
54,63 |
41,21 |
|
Isabel FABIAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,38 |
- |
|
Isabel FABIAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Helmut GERIK |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1956 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
36,85 |
31,01 |
|
Annika GORNIK |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas GORNIK |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus GRAU |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2002 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,20 |
11,20 |
|
Markus GRAU |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2002 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,47 |
- |
|
Alessandro GRECO |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,67 |
11,67 |
|
Alessandro GRECO |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,36 |
- |
|
Nadja GROSSMANN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
7,75 |
- |
|
Nadja GROSSMANN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U20 - W |
29,89 |
29,86 |
|
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,15 |
11,59 |
|
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
38,37 |
36,48 |
|
Hanna GSCHLENK |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,97 |
- |
|
Hanna GSCHLENK |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexander GUGLIA |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,10 |
- |
|
Julian HAGMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
55,11 |
- |
|
Bernhard HALMER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,83 |
- |
|
Raphaela HEIN |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,08 |
- |
|
Annette HERISZT |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,67 |
13,15 |
|
Annette HERISZT |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,08 |
27,22 |
|
Philipp HERZOG |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,63 |
11,63 |
|
Philipp HERZOG |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,80 |
- |
|
Xaver HERZOG |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hanna HOLLMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna HOLLMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas HOLZINGER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,32 |
- |
|
Sophie HONETZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
30,28 |
- |
|
Sophie HONETZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
25,80 |
23,07 |
|
Carolina HUFNAGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carolina HUFNAGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena HUFNAGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena HUFNAGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Luisa HUPPMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan Alexander IGLER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,42 |
- |
|
Jennifer JAHRBACHER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1993 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,50 |
3,50 |
|
Katrin KAMMERLANDER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1996 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,60 |
- |
|
Fabian KARGL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,00 |
- |
|
Tobias KLEIN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2007 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U16 - M |
24,78 |
24,78 |
|
Lisa KLEINEBERG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
32,98 |
32,98 |
|
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,67 |
12,67 |
|
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,48 |
- |
|
Clara KOGLER |
|
UWW-LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah KOGLER |
|
UWW-LA |
2000 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
20,19 |
- |
|
Anna KÖHRL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
25,94 |
- |
|
Luca KOROSEC |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
14,30 |
- |
|
Luca KOROSEC |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
29,80 |
- |
|
Jannis KRAMPE |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,31 |
- |
|
Jannis KRAMPE |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
27,17 |
- |
|
Gregor KRETSCHMAR |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,09 |
- |
|
Gregor KRETSCHMAR |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,22 |
- |
|
Anja KUCHER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia KUHN |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,80 |
- |
|
Sophia KUHN |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,49 |
27,49 |
|
Helmut LANG a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1940 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
45,75 |
- |
|
Lea LANG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,85 |
3,50 |
|
Maximilian LOHSMANN |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1980 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian LOHSMANN |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1980 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Laura LOSONCI |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,22 |
- |
|
Laura LOSONCI |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
31,36 |
31,36 |
|
Sebastian MADZIA |
|
DSG Wien |
1985 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,70 |
- |
|
Sebastian MADZIA |
|
DSG Wien |
1985 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,90 |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
10,20 |
10,20 |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,54 |
11,54 |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,18 |
- |
|
Emily MARIEL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,31 |
- |
|
Emily MARIEL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,75 |
- |
|
Anna Zoe MARITZ |
|
UWW-LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia MAYRHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,69 |
- |
|
Nina MAYRHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,28 |
12,28 |
|
Tamara Sophie MEY |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,87 |
- |
|
Tamara Sophie MEY |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,33 |
- |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
16,36 |
16,97 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
34,64 |
- |
|
Kalliyane MORTREUIL |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
FRA |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,82 |
14,82 |
|
Kalliyane MORTREUIL |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
FRA |
200 Meter AK - W |
30,85 |
- |
|
Tevy MORTREUIL |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
FRA |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,89 |
- |
|
Selina MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp MULTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,50 |
- |
|
Philipp MULTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,50 |
- |
|
Philipp MULTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
37,12 |
- |
|
Daniel MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,45 |
- |
|
Daniel MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,20 |
3,10 |
|
Daniel MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
30,62 |
30,62 |
|
Mario MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario MUSTER a.W. |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,75kg U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U16 - M |
31,45 |
31,45 |
|
Fabian MUZIK |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna NEUMANN |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna NEUMANN |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Danny NITSCH a.W. |
|
ohne Verein |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,34 |
13,34 |
|
Chinomnso NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,26 |
11,26 |
|
Chinomnso NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,09 |
- |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,70 |
10,70 |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,13 |
23,19 |
|
Petra PÁPAI |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2002 |
HUN |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
2,42 |
- |
|
Markus PESCHKE |
|
UAB Athletics |
1998 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,15 |
- |
|
Silvia PETRITSCH a.W. |
|
Tristyle Runners |
1993 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Silvia PETRITSCH a.W. |
|
Tristyle Runners |
1993 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian PFEIFER |
|
team2012.at |
2000 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:28,12 |
- |
|
Christoph PFURNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,90 |
- |
|
Philipp PFURNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,70 |
- |
|
Livia PLEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,72 |
- |
|
Livia PLEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
30,31 |
- |
|
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG |
|
UWW-LA |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,64 |
- |
|
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG |
|
UWW-LA |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,00 |
- |
|
Wolfgang PRIESCHL |
|
PSV Linz |
1962 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:43,65 |
- |
|
Harish PUHR |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,56 |
- |
|
Harish PUHR |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus REIßELHUBER |
|
team2012.at |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:23,70 |
- |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
5:34,78 |
5:34,78 |
|
Karlotta RESS |
|
UWW-LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
18,00 |
18,00 |
|
Kärlis ROMANOVS |
|
UAB Athletics |
2002 |
LAT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,60 |
- |
|
Alba SARZI SARTORI |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jaqueline SCHAFFER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
2,70 |
- |
|
Robin SCHALLER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,48 |
- |
|
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,28 |
- |
|
Leticia SCHERR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Mireille SCHERR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:49,45 |
- |
|
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,12 |
- |
|
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,62 |
- |
|
Iago SCHUERMANS |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
BEL |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,83 |
- |
|
Iago SCHUERMANS |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
BEL |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,95 |
- |
|
Daniel SEIDL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
14,12 |
- |
|
Daniel SEIDL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,50 |
2,50 |
|
Daniel SEIDL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U16 - M |
24,83 |
24,83 |
|
Julia SKERLAN |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,69 |
- |
|
Mathias STAAB |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik STADLMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1995 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:49,70 |
- |
|
Marie Helene STEGER-POLT |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,42 |
12,71 |
|
Marie Helene STEGER-POLT |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,04 |
25,83 |
|
Daniel STEINDL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,54 |
- |
|
Daniel STEINDL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel STEINDL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,75kg U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Yvonne STIKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,38 |
- |
|
Leo STOCKINGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,17 |
13,17 |
|
Leo STOCKINGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christopher STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jacqueline STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1998 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
81,83 |
- |
|
Marlene STROHMEYER |
|
DSG Wien |
1990 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
22,43 |
- |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,49 |
- |
|
Larissa TIEFENBACHER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,86 |
13,87 |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Orion VAN ROOY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emilia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,38 |
- |
|
Emilia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth VESELSKY |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth VESELSKY |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Patricia Borka VINCZE a.W. |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
HUN |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma WEGENER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,62 |
- |
|
Ilse WICHA |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1948 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W70 - W |
22,99 |
- |
|
Sarah WIDHALM |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,68 |
- |
|
Nico WINTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,88 |
11,88 |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,50 |
2,03 |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
8,83 |
- |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
28,36 |
28,36 |
|
Gerhard ZILLNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
18,84 |
13,55 |
|
Gerhard ZILLNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1971 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
52,35 |
40,17 |
|