Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Elie AL HABIB TS Bludenz 2005 SYR -
Elie AL HABIB TS Bludenz 2005 SYR -
Jakob ALBRECHT ULC Dornbirn 2001 AUT 11,20
Jakob ALBRECHT ULC Dornbirn 2001 AUT 11,20
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 14,26
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 4,45
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 8,97
Nico AUGUSTIN Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 12,09
Nico AUGUSTIN Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 5,56
Nico AUGUSTIN Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 12,47
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 11,28
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 7,44
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 12,46
Maja BALTA Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT -
Maja BALTA Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT -
Angela BARRETT a.W. Thames Valley Harriers 1985 GBR -
Angela BARRETT a.W. Thames Valley Harriers 1985 GBR -
Angela BARRETT a.W. Thames Valley Harriers 1985 GBR 6,10
Christina BAUMGARTNER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1959 SUI 15,74
Christina BAUMGARTNER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1959 SUI 15,74
Christina BAUMGARTNER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1959 SUI 4,01
Johanna BECK TS Egg 2004 AUT 5,16
Johanna BECK TS Egg 2004 AUT 11,63
Daniel BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 11,13
Daniel BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 11,13
Daniel BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 6,68
Daniel BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 13,76
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 11,47
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 11,47
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 6,62
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 AUT 13,23
Ronja BOSCHI SV Lochau 2008 AUT -
Ronja BOSCHI SV Lochau 2008 AUT -
Ronja BOSCHI SV Lochau 2008 AUT -
Ronja BOSCHI SV Lochau 2008 AUT 34,57
Casper BOSKLOPPER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT -
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT -
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 4,44
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 11,30
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 3,34
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT -
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 28,73
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 9,64
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT -
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 6,25
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 33,97
Patrick CERNY SV Lochau 2004 AUT 12,81
Patrick CERNY SV Lochau 2004 AUT 9,28
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 13,21
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 13,21
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 5,08
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 8,79
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Julia DOBLER TS Bludenz 2005 AUT 14,20
Julia DOBLER TS Bludenz 2005 AUT 3,45
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 AUT -
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 AUT 4,23
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 AUT -
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 3,64
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 AUT 12,74
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 AUT 5,35
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 AUT 9,18
Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 AUT -
Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 AUT -
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 AUT 9,15
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 AUT -
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 AUT 6,00
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 AUT 30,07
Leonhard ELBS TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2005 AUT 14,02
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 12,59
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 5,55
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 10,58
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 11,39
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 6,66
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 10,06
Mona FELDKIRCHER TS Bludenz 2006 AUT -
Nele FELDKIRCHER TS Bludenz 2006 AUT -
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 AUT -
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 9,32
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 3,92
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 33,41
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 8,55
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 4,73
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 9,06
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 42,72
Clara FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2002 AUT 14,34
Clara FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2002 AUT 14,34
Clara FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2002 AUT 4,45
Clara FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2002 AUT 8,55
Gabriel FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2008 AUT 9,95
Gabriel FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2008 AUT 3,55
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 8,87
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 4,65
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 7,15
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 37,98
Marisa FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 4,98
Marisa FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 8,86
Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Sophia FITZ TS Egg 2007 AUT 7,05
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 14,32
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 14,32
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 4,39
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 8,70
Giulia FREY TS Lustenau 2004 SUI 11,58
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 11,57
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 11,57
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 6,23
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 12,58
Jonas FUCHS ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 12,19
Selina GESER TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Selina GESER TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Selina GESER TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Teresa GESER TS Egg 2008 AUT 9,63
Teresa GESER TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Teresa GESER TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Teresa GESER TS Egg 2008 AUT 29,79
Savannah GONNER ULC Dornbirn 2001 AUT 12,85
Savannah GONNER ULC Dornbirn 2001 AUT 12,85
Savannah GONNER ULC Dornbirn 2001 AUT 5,11
Magdalena GREUSSING TS Lauterach 2004 AUT 8,87
Sabrina GRITSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1995 AUT -
Sabrina GRITSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1995 AUT -
Sabrina GRITSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1995 AUT 4,86
Sabrina GRITSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1995 AUT 10,36
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 8,63
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT -
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 8,24
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 33,77
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 13,14
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 9,80
Linus HÄMMERLI TS Hörbranz 2007 SUI 9,42
Linus HÄMMERLI TS Hörbranz 2007 SUI -
Tamara HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 13,13
Tamara HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 13,13
Tamara HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 AUT 8,23
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 8,79
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 4,02
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 AUT 42,30
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 5,00
Niklas HUG Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 AUT 12,14
Niklas HUG Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 AUT 5,90
Niklas HUG Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 AUT 9,27
Jule INSINNA a.W. LC Schaan 2003 LIE 11,00
Nina JOCHUM SV Lochau 2004 AUT 8,84
Fabienne KABASSER TS Jahn Lustenau 1999 AUT 5,05
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 4,43
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 AUT 9,76
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 AUT -
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 AUT 5,57
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 AUT 24,57
Laurin KLEISER TS Dornbirn 1997 AUT 11,08
Laura KNICHTL TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 10,68
Anna KOBELT TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 14,40
Anna KOBELT TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 4,41
Anna KOBELT TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 7,93
Pascal KOBELT TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 12,06
Pascal KOBELT TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 6,26
Pascal KOBELT TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 10,68
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 10,02
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT -
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 5,29
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 15,55
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 13,68
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 4,78
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 9,41
Katharina KONZET ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Katharina KONZET ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Katharina KONZET ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Katharina KONZET ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 AUT 13,46
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 AUT 4,88
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 AUT 9,59
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 12,48
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 5,52
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 11,88
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 AUT -
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 AUT -
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 AUT 9,26
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 AUT 9,75
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 AUT -
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 AUT 6,58
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 AUT 40,97
Anna MAGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 AUT 12,34
Anna MAGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 AUT 12,34
Marianne MAIER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1942 AUT 4,28
Ramon MAIER a.W. LC Schaan 2004 LIE -
Ramon MAIER a.W. LC Schaan 2004 LIE -
Vincent MALT ULC Dornbirn 2005 AUT 13,71
Anna-Lena MARENT TS Lustenau 2001 AUT 5,03
Anna-Lena MARENT TS Lustenau 2001 AUT 11,13
Alina MARINGER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Alina MARINGER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Alina MARINGER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Alina MARINGER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 12,42
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 5,62
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 10,40
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 AUT -
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 AUT 3,82
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 AUT -
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 AUT 32,92
Madlen MASSIMO TS Bludenz 2007 AUT 6,61
Sara MAYER RADL Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT -
Sara MAYER RADL Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 3,67
Sara MAYER RADL Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 7,14
Sara MAYER RADL Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT -
Matilda MEUSBURGER TS Egg 2005 AUT 13,52
Matilda MEUSBURGER TS Egg 2005 AUT 4,85
Matilda MEUSBURGER TS Egg 2005 AUT 10,94
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT -
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 5,66
Lumbardh MURTEZI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 12,62
Lumbardh MURTEZI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 AUT 10,78
Tobias OBER TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 12,26
Tobias OBER TS Lustenau 2003 AUT 5,26
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 4,42
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 12,00
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT -
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 7,65
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 9,37
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT -
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 7,14
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 43,56
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 AUT 13,99
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 AUT 4,11
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 AUT 8,14
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 AUT -
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 AUT -
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 AUT -
Isabel POSCH TS Lustenau 2000 AUT 11,94
Isabel POSCH TS Lustenau 2000 AUT 11,94
Isabel POSCH TS Lustenau 2000 AUT 5,84
Isabel POSCH TS Lustenau 2000 AUT 10,85
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 AUT 13,14
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 AUT 13,14
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 AUT 5,16
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 AUT 10,60
Joel RIESEN a.W. LC Schaan 2004 LIE -
Joel RIESEN a.W. LC Schaan 2004 LIE 10,74
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 13,60
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 13,60
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 4,91
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 11,58
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 13,82
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 4,73
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 8,23
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 AUT 9,47
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 AUT 3,51
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 AUT -
Carola RÜDISSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 5,42
Carola RÜDISSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 13,31
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 13,46
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 13,46
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 5,31
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 11,28
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 10,39
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT -
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 5,45
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 AUT 30,60
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 9,48
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 3,64
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT -
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT -
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT -
Ben SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 GER 9,39
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 AUT 3,44
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 AUT -
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 AUT -
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 AUT 4,32
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 AUT 6,60
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 12,14
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 12,14
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 5,92
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 12,88
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 14,37
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 4,25
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 8,10
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 14,33
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 4,44
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 AUT 7,39
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT -
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 AUT 8,50
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 8,45
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT -
Oliver SIEGL SV Lochau 2005 AUT 4,86
Oliver SIEGL SV Lochau 2005 AUT 8,58
Viktor SIEGL SV Lochau 2007 AUT 46,91
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 3,09
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Lisa SONDEREGGER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT -
Lisa SONDEREGGER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT -
Lisa SONDEREGGER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT 21,72
Simon SONDEREGGER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 13,10
Simon SONDEREGGER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 5,42
Simon SONDEREGGER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 9,65
Vivienne SPECHTENHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2005 AUT 13,68
Vivienne SPECHTENHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2005 AUT 4,76
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 12,56
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 5,34
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 8,06
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 9,85
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 3,03
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT -
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 9,57
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT -
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 37,37
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 12,95
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT -
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 11,62
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 6,83
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 12,12
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 15,55
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 4,02
Mika VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT 11,58
Mika VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT 11,58
Mika VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT 6,83
Mika VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT 11,49
Niklas VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 11,55
Niklas VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 6,77
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 SLO 9,93
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 SLO 3,14
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 SLO -
Patrik WALDER TS Hörbranz 1997 AUT 11,73
Patrik WALDER TS Hörbranz 1997 AUT 6,58
Patrik WALDER TS Hörbranz 1997 AUT 11,98
Bernd WALSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1971 AUT 13,39
Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 9,14
Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 4,08
Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 45,82
Lukas ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 11,56
Lukas ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 6,37
Lukas ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 11,55

Einträge (346)
Seite 1 / 1