Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Isaac ASARE Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 10,94
Veronique BADJALIMBE Troisdorfer Leichtathletik Gemeinschaft 2004 GER 11,90
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 13,25
Ronan BEHREND Troisdorfer Leichtathletik Gemeinschaft 2003 AUT 10,99
Jakub BENDA Nasa Atletika 2000 SVK 10,90
Ema BENDOVA Nasa Atletika 2007 SVK 13,13
Ema BENDOVA Nasa Atletika 2007 SVK 5,49
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 15,73
Karoline BÖHM LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2005 AUT 14,44
Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 AUT 2:16,14
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 13,00
Marie BUSINOVA CZE 1998 CZE 2:11,00
Ela CEDERLOVÁ Nasa Atletika 2004 SVK 12,79
Ela CEDERLOVÁ Nasa Atletika 2004 SVK 5,22
Kristjan CEH SLO 1999 SLO 68,75
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 AUT 13,36
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 AUT 1,87
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 AUT 52,48
Will DIBO a.W. SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2001 AUT 47,74
Dominik DISTELBERGER UVB Purgstall 1990 AUT 5,10
Dominik DISTELBERGER UVB Purgstall 1990 AUT 61,83
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 14,96
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 5,41
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 11,74
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 13,68
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 12,69
Tiffany EIDNER Bad Lobenstein TC 1997 GER 11,43
Tiffany EIDNER Bad Lobenstein TC 1997 GER 6,28
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 10,91
Celina Aishata FATTY SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 5,39
Filip FEDERIC SVK 2004 SVK 11,33
Helene FERRARI- BRUNNENFELD LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 13,97
Ivan FERRIGHETTO DSG Wien 1995 ITA 54,59
Jakub FILO ASK Inter Bratislava 2000 SVK 10,98
Alin FIRFIRICA ROU 1995 ROU 67,32
Matthias FISCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1999 AUT 2,00
Markus FUCHS ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 AUT 10,30
Alexander GESIERICH LAC Klagenfurt 1998 AUT 45,64
Gregor GLABONIAT KLC 1999 AUT 43,96
Nika GLOJNARIČ AK Brezice 2000 SLO 13,35
Igor GONDOR CZE 1979 CZE 60,65
Annika GORNIK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 14,35
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 GER 11,26
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 AUT -
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL DSG Wien 1997 AUT 54,45
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 AUT 6,24
Roman HARASLIN Nasa Atletika 2003 SVK 11,63
Simon HARRER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 12,13
Nevia HAUER ohne Verein 2014 AUT 16,00
Ylvie HAUER ohne Verein 2011 AUT 16,00
Annika HEILING LAC fun&action Zillingtal 2006 AUT 17,24
Lieselotte HEIMERL LAC fun&action Zillingtal 2006 AUT 20,00
Ben HENKES ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 AUT 2,14
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 11,63
Vit HLAVAC CZE 1997 CZE 4:30,00
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 15,01
Simon HORAK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 13,40
Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 AUT 11,87
Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 AUT 12,09
Markus KAISER KLC 2000 AUT 60,23
Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 AUT 11,15
Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 AUT 54,24
Paul KLAMPFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 11,33
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 RUS 11,21
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 RUS 11,21
Ivana KOKTAVÁ CZE 2001 CZE 52,69
Agata KOLINGEROVA USK Praha 1999 CZE 11,95
Martin KONEČNÝ CZE 1997 CZE 72,39
Kristýna KORELOVÁ CZE 2001 CZE 58,98
Markus KORNFELD DSG Wien 1990 AUT 51,16
Tomás KOSÍK Nasa Atletika 2000 SVK 10,97
Luca KOZÁK HUN 1996 HUN 12,86
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 12,33
Jakub KUBINEC SVK 1998 SVK 73,28
Anja KUCHER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 14,31
Lena LACKNER ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT 14,08
Sarah LAGGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 13,98
Sarah LAGGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 1,79
Oliver LATZELSBERGER Union Pottenstein 2001 AUT 4,72
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 13,02
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 14,84
Tamara LESITSCHNIG KLC 1994 AUT 5,38
Lena LIMBERGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 14,50
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT -
Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 AUT 11,85
Katharina LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 14,56
Martin LUKAC ASK Inter Bratislava 2003 SVK 11,69
Noemi LUYER Union Pottenstein 2000 AUT 49,56
Patricia MADL Sportunion IGLA long life 1999 AUT 51,27
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 11,54
Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 13,31
Bil MARINKOVIC SVS-Leichtathletik 1973 AUT 40,96
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 12,31
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT -
Ajani MC LAWRENCE Troisdorfer Leichtathletik Gemeinschaft 2002 GER 10,70
Patrick MICHALEC SVK 2000 SVK 71,10
Karmella MICHLFEIT a.W. DSG Wien 1949 AUT 16,36
Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 12,51
Markus MILETITSCH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2005 AUT 12,18
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT -
Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 AUT 10,57
Oliver MURCKO ASK Inter Bratislava 2001 SVK 10,95
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 10,73
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 11,26
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 11,26
Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 AUT 10,79
Ladislav NOSKOVIČ AC Stavbar Nitra 1980 SVK 10,76
Amelie NOVAKOVIC ohne Verein 2012 AUT 16,00
Jan NOVAKOVIC ohne Verein 2009 AUT 16,00
Matus OPAVSKY SVK 1999 SVK 10,76
Nadja PAUSCHENWEIN LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 14,14
Martina PÍSOVA CZE 1994 CZE 56,55
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 14,91
Marie Helene POLT DSG Wien 1997 AUT 5,86
Lena PONIC LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 13,95
Gwendolyn POSCH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2005 AUT 14,01
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 59,11
Pia PROBST LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2005 AUT 14,55
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 AUT 10,94
Iveta PUTALOVA Dukla Banska Bystrica 1988 SVK 2:05,10
Jana REINERT LG Stadtwerke München 1998 GER 2:04,66
Anna Lena RENG ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 13,52
Robert RENNER AD Kladivar Celje 1994 SLO 5,70
Vanessa RIEGLER LAC Wolfsberg 2002 AUT 40,32
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 AUT 11,73
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 5,50
Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 65,22
Nicola SCHÖNAUER a.W. ULC Klosterneuburg 2007 AUT -
Beate SCHROTT UNION St. Pölten 1988 AUT 12,82
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 5,91
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 47,13
Sara SCHUSTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 CZE 15,13
Ainhoa SERRANO DSG Wien 1999 ESP -
Stanislava SKVARKOVÁ SVK 1996 SVK 13,08
Dominik SOKOLA CZE 1996 CZE 73,40
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 12,15
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 14,53
Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 11,91
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 AUT 11,77
Andreas STEINMETZ SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 AUT 2,16
Clemens STÖCKL ohne Verein 2009 AUT 16,00
Marketa STOLOVA USK Praha 2000 CZE 13,65
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 12,13
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 13,35
Lionel-Afan STRASSER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 AUT 2,10
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 AUT 12,52
Niklas STROHMAYER-DANGL Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2002 AUT -
Michael SUTTNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2005 AUT 12,93
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 13,86
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 13,86
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 4,94
Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 AUT 11,43
Djeneba TOURÉ a.W. Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1996 AUT -
Katharina TROST LG Stadtwerke München 1995 GER 2:00,74
Nicoleta TURNEROVÁ CZE 2000 CZE 13,78
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 10,75
Miroslav ÚRADNÍK SVK 1996 SVK 4:30,00
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 13,28
Barbora VESELÁ CZE 2000 CZE 59,10
Sandra VESELSKA Nasa Atletika 2004 SVK 13,05
Sandra VESELSKA Nasa Atletika 2004 SVK 5,43
Ján VOLKO SVK 1996 SVK 10,13
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 13,57
Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER ÖTB-OÖ LA 1992 AUT 68,98
Adam WIENER ATS-Pinkafeld 2000 AUT 69,30
Herbert WINKLER UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1997 AUT 5,01
Jakob WINKLER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1999 AUT 49,35
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 12,58
Andreas WOLF ULC Weinland 2002 AUT 55,02
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 13,23
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 4,80
Hannah ZIMMERMANN a.W. ULC Klosterneuburg 2006 AUT 16,15
Aleksandar ZIVANIC a.W. Union Pottenstein 2003 AUT 39,96
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 12,49
Agata ZUPIN SLO 1998 SLO 55,96

Einträge (175)
Seite 1 / 1