Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Isaac ASARE Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 10,94
Isaac ASARE Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 21,99
Isaac ASARE Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 7,19
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 13,34
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 6,08
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 34,48
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 4,23
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 32,97
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 24,14
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 28,17
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 20,34
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 11,79
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 25,60
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Tabea DEMOULIN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Tabea DEMOULIN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Florian DORN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1995 34,56
Florian DORN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1995 47,68
Zidar ELIAS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 12,64
Zidar ELIAS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 5,17
Zidar ELIAS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 14,18
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 36,19
Elisabeth FUCHS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Elisabeth FUCHS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Anna GEROLDINGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1997 13,10
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 14,28
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 30,47
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 4,33
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER ATSV Salzburg 2004 43,39
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 12,25
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 25,33
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 6,24
Christoph GUBER Kirchheimer SC 1976 43,78
Bettina HACKL UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Alexander HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Alexander HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 23,92
Isabella HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Isabella HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Isabella HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 11,66
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 23,18
Magdalena KEINRATH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Magdalena KEINRATH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Magdalena KEINRATH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 4,64
Ahamad KHATAB Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1988 47,62
Paul KLAMPFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 11,33
Paul KLAMPFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 22,95
Simon KLEBEL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 39,27
Simon KLEBEL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 55,86
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 3,81
Marlene KOHEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 28,30
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 25,26
Victoria LOKVENCOVA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 13,55
Victoria LOKVENCOVA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 27,42
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 12,62
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 5,52
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 24,88
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 35,10
Elias-Min NOWOTNY Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 11,48
Elias-Min NOWOTNY Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 6,88
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Union LA Eugendorf 2005 12,85
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Union LA Eugendorf 2005 -
Josef PAAR ASV Piding 1974 46,87
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 13,32
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 28,31
Samuel PFISTERER LTS 2004 -
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 3,58
Johann POVYSIL ULC Linz Oberbank 1954 36,45
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 14,52
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 30,31
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 4,61
Tristan RAKULJ LTS 2004 14,43
Tristan RAKULJ LTS 2004 -
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 25,66
Susanna REISINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Rupert ROHRMOSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Rupert ROHRMOSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 5,17
Rupert ROHRMOSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Emma ROTHAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Emma ROTHAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Petros SASARIS TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1991 44,45
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 13,34
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 28,62
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 4,63
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 13,16
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 26,11
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 5,32
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 37,10
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 22,15
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 12,57
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 11,75
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 24,23
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 12,77
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 28,49
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 5,12
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 13,99
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 4,71
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 35,40
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 14,17
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 4,20
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 -
Lukas STIPER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1999 46,99
Lukas STIPER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1999 49,14
Romy STRACH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 13,29
Romy STRACH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 27,55
Artemis TEKIN UNION St. Pölten 2008 -
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 14,07
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 30,14
Shanna TURECZEK Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 13,60
Emilia VOGL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 13,92
Johanna VOGL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 29,67
Christian VORHAUSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 24,78
Laurenz WALDBAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 63,71
Vanessa WANDERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 26,95
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Sarah WELZ SU Kufstein 2003 13,73
Sarah WELZ SU Kufstein 2003 5,31
Lisa WERNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 -
Annie WOHLFART ATP 2007 -
Csinszka ZAHORA UNION St. Pölten 2008 -
Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 14,43

Einträge (132)
Seite 1 / 1