Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT 11,48
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT 11,48
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT 1,83
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT 6,84
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 13,94
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 3,88
Markus ANKO ohne Verein 1996 AUT 14,00
Markus ANKO ohne Verein 1996 AUT 24,50
Stefano BAVILA Societa ginnastica Triestina 2000 ITA 11,65
Stefano BAVILA Societa ginnastica Triestina 2000 ITA 11,65
Stefano BAVILA Societa ginnastica Triestina 2000 ITA 23,80
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,50
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 9,47
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 4,06
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 33,91
Maja BEDRAČ AK Ptuj 1999 SLO 6,36
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT -
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 1,57
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT -
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT -
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT -
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 45,71
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 12,25
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 12,25
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 24,84
Nino CELEC AD Slovenska Bistrica 1997 SLO 7,51
Vid ČERNEC AD Štajerska - Maribor 2008 SLO 8,10
Vid ČERNEC AD Štajerska - Maribor 2008 SLO 5,02
Alessio CESARANO Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1992 ITA 11,15
Alessio CESARANO Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1992 ITA 11,15
Isabella CHIANI LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 14,06
Isabella CHIANI LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 14,06
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1999 CMR 11,00
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1999 CMR 11,00
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 64,78
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 1,40
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 4,54
Hannah CIFRAIN a.W. Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT -
Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 AUT 9,34
Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 AUT 54,26
Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 AUT -
Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 AUT 3,87
Nils CIFRAIN a.W. Atus Knittelfeld 2008 AUT -
Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 AUT 25,61
Nicole EDLETZBERGER a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 13,44
Leonie ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2003 AUT 13,56
Leonie ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2003 AUT 13,56
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT -
Neza FERFOLJA AK Spela 2007 SLO 47,46
Neza FERFOLJA AK Spela 2007 SLO 4,68
Fabian FERK KSV alutechnik 1999 AUT 4:16,57
Niko FINK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 1,61
Niko FINK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 5,19
Niko FINK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 31,99
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 12,03
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 6,04
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 44,60
Erik FRANIA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 AUT -
Hedwig FREYTAG LTU Graz 2004 AUT -
Hedwig FREYTAG LTU Graz 2004 AUT 4,48
Elisabeth FUCHS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT -
Mario FUCHSBERGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 9,04
Mario FUCHSBERGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 10,12
Mario FUCHSBERGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 1,30
Mario FUCHSBERGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 3,80
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 11,68
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 11,68
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 23,78
Yannick GALLER KSV alutechnik 2000 AUT 4:11,94
Aaron GAMSJÄGER MLG Sparkasse 2001 AUT 22,91
Aaron GAMSJÄGER MLG Sparkasse 2001 AUT 56,96
Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 52,37
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 26,09
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 14,60
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT -
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT 31,85
Wolfgang GÖSCHL Post SV Graz 1964 AUT 21,86
Wolfgang GÖSCHL Post SV Graz 1964 AUT 47,58
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 68,26
Lorenz GRUBER LC Neufurth 2002 AUT -
Thea GRUBESIC a.W. KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 42,12
Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 61,93
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 AUT 11,88
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 AUT 11,88
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 AUT 16,28
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 AUT 6,05
Philipp HAFNER LTU Graz 1998 AUT 4:11,15
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 9,14
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 4,03
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 38,50
Florian HECKE LTU Graz 2003 AUT 12,40
Florian HECKE LTU Graz 2003 AUT 12,40
Florian HECKE LTU Graz 2003 AUT 25,18
Florian HECKE LTU Graz 2003 AUT 16,40
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 22,77
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 48,01
Noah Felix HERRMANNY TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr eV 2003 GER 23,30
Noah Felix HERRMANNY TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr eV 2003 GER 14,74
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 11,56
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 11,56
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 23,46
Werner HÖFLER ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1947 AUT 3,85
Nancy ILLING LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 GER 17,47
Nancy ILLING LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 GER 66,57
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 AUT 4:33,18
Kathrin Natalie IRSA LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2004 AUT -
Kathrin Natalie IRSA LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2004 AUT -
Ela JANEZIC AK Spela 2007 SLO 45,43
Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT -
Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT -
Markus KAISER a.W. KLC 2000 AUT 41,60
Erjavec KATARINA AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2007 SLO 47,05
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 AUT 45,06
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 AUT 12,97
Amelie KERTELITS a.W. KSV alutechnik 2004 AUT 37,95
Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 AUT -
Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 AUT 13,28
Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 AUT 4,76
Sophie KINCSES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 5:40,34
Julia KIRCHMAYER Uni Graz 1990 AUT 14,78
Julia KIRCHMAYER Uni Graz 1990 AUT 14,78
Celina KLEINEBERG a.W. SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 AUT -
Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT -
Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT -
Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT -
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 13,52
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT -
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 4,73
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT -
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT -
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT 1,50
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT 4,41
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT 34,18
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 GER 12,67
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 GER 12,67
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 GER 26,36
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 GER 5,48
Matthias KOHL LC Tirol Innsbruck 2000 AUT 6,72
Ziva KOVACIC ATHLETIC CLUB RADOVLJICA 2007 SLO 1,45
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 15,02
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 14,77
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 3,84
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 26,34
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 26,45
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 14,61
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 1,54
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 5,46
David KREJCI LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 AUT 16,73
David KREJCI LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 AUT 58,14
David KREJCI LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 AUT 1,75
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 8,50
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 9,07
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 1,45
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 4,43
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 32,02
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 43,20
Federico KUCHER LAC Klagenfurt 1995 AUT 7,37
Sophia KUHN DSG Wien 2005 AUT 46,07
Sophia KUHN DSG Wien 2005 AUT 13,72
Magdalena KULNIK KLC 1977 AUT 61,68
Mirna LARVA AK Zagreb Ulix 1996 CRO 58,66
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 AUT 24,22
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 AUT -
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 AUT 7,23
Pia LEBER AK Spela 2006 SLO 43,85
Kruno LEDIC Spatak 1964 CRO 27,20
Kruno LEDIC Spatak 1964 CRO 61,12
Hirci LIA AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2007 SLO 8,60
Rengeo LUCIA MARIJA AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2007 SLO 45,80
Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 AUT 14,11
Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 AUT -
Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 AUT 9,66
Carolina MAIER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 14,36
Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 AUT 1,34
Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 AUT -
Carolina MAIER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 21,92
Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 AUT 31,68
Paul Anton MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 AUT -
Paul Anton MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 AUT 3,81
Paul Anton MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 AUT -
Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 26,75
Erjavev MARUŠA AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2005 SLO 13,72
Nika MARUSIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT -
Nika MARUSIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT -
Amelie MAYER LTU Graz 2006 AUT -
Amelie MAYER LTU Graz 2006 AUT 32,86
Julia MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 13,81
Julia MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 34,91
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 14,38
Lina MESARIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 13,59
Lina MESARIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 18,27
Markus MILETITSCH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2005 AUT -
Florian MIRTL MLG Sparkasse 1994 AUT 11,70
Florian MIRTL MLG Sparkasse 1994 AUT 11,70
Sofie Ogechi MMADU Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT -
Sofie Ogechi MMADU Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 9,51
Sofie Ogechi MMADU Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT -
Sofie Ogechi MMADU Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 24,30
Caroline MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 GER 14,01
Caroline MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 GER 14,01
Caroline MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 GER 5,12
Caroline MÖLLER a.W. DSG Wien 1986 GER -
Melanie MORIANZ LTU Graz 2011 AUT -
Melanie MORIANZ LTU Graz 2011 AUT 3,15
Melanie MORIANZ LTU Graz 2011 AUT -
Benedikt MÜLLER TV1861 Amberg Leichtathletik 2005 GER 56,88
Magdalena MÜLLER TV1861 Amberg Leichtathletik 2002 GER 16,58
Magdalena MÜLLER TV1861 Amberg Leichtathletik 2002 GER 5,27
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 12,22
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 12,22
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 18,10
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 5,68
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT -
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 33,80
Gerič NELA AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2007 SLO 8,43
Melanie ORLICKA a.W. DSG Wien 2001 POL -
Daniela PACHER VST Laas 1999 AUT 13,72
Daniela PACHER VST Laas 1999 AUT 13,72
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 AUT -
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 AUT 6,82
Manca PAPLER ATHLETIC CLUB RADOVLJICA 2006 SLO 44,00
Manca PAPLER ATHLETIC CLUB RADOVLJICA 2006 SLO 13,15
Elena PAPST LTU Graz 2003 AUT 14,21
Elena PAPST LTU Graz 2003 AUT 14,21
Elena PAPST LTU Graz 2003 AUT 28,44
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 AUT 12,19
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 AUT 12,19
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 AUT 25,13
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 AUT 5,92
Richard PETERL LAC Klagenfurt 1962 AUT 13,64
Richard PETERL LAC Klagenfurt 1962 AUT 13,64
Marlene PICHLER a.W. KSV alutechnik 2004 AUT 50,16
Katharina PITNER LTU Graz 1999 AUT 13,09
Katharina PITNER LTU Graz 1999 AUT 13,09
Katharina PITNER LTU Graz 1999 AUT 5,01
Teresa PLATZER ATSE Graz 2003 AUT 14,69
Teresa PLATZER ATSE Graz 2003 AUT 14,69
Teresa PLATZER ATSE Graz 2003 AUT 29,45
Anna POLZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT 14,00
Anna POLZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT 4,50
Nils PÖLZL LTU Graz 2003 AUT 11,91
Nils PÖLZL LTU Graz 2003 AUT 11,91
Sven PREBEG AK Zagreb Ulix 1998 CRO 15,39
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 AUT 54,20
Estella PRIELER a.W. KSV alutechnik 2004 AUT 44,25
Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 AUT 12,69
Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 AUT 42,72
Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 AUT 15,18
Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 AUT -
Elias REISINGER DSG Wien 1993 AUT 24,08
Emelie RIDISSER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 1,33
Philomena SAURUGG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 AUT 9,68
Philomena SAURUGG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 AUT 1,27
Philomena SAURUGG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 AUT -
Philomena SAURUGG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 AUT 23,41
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 13,25
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 27,20
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT 13,42
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT 13,42
Sophia SCHINNERL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 13,02
Martin SCHOBEREGGER KSV alutechnik 1992 AUT 4:25,77
Gabriel SCHOLZ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 9,28
Gabriel SCHOLZ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 10,01
Gabriel SCHOLZ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 1,30
Gabriel SCHOLZ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT -
Gabriel SCHOLZ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 39,22
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 13,40
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 17,98
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 4,85
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2006 AUT 43,64
Aneja SIMONČIČ AD MASS Ljubljana 1998 SLO 57,85
Cailin SÖLS LTU Graz 2005 AUT 13,29
Cailin SÖLS LTU Graz 2005 AUT 29,20
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 13,19
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 18,44
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 49,48
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 5,24
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 37,92
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 13,01
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 9,13
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 1,39
Leo STOCKINGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 13,07
Leo STOCKINGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 26,77
Katharina STÖGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT -
Heidi STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 9,30
Heike STRIMITZER Atus Gratkorn 1977 AUT 28,61
Heike STRIMITZER Atus Gratkorn 1977 AUT 63,09
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 AUT 25,70
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 AUT 13,36
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 AUT 13,36
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 AUT 15,52
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 AUT 5,49
Nowak TILEN AK Krka Novo mesto 2002 SLO 14,85
Samuel TROIS a.W. KSV alutechnik 2004 AUT 37,01
Anna TRONCHIN atletica Vittorio 1999 ITA 1,60
Klara URBAN ATSE Graz 2004 AUT 71,34
Lorenz URSPRUNGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 AUT 14,72
Lovro VALTER ATHLETIC CLUB RADOVLJICA 2007 SLO 1,50
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 13,21
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 13,21
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 15,63
Vanessa WANDERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 59,24
Lukas WEILHARTER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 49,27
Alexander WEIß LG Kirchdorf 1977 AUT 4:21,25
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 10,29
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 11,90
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 3,22
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT -
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 40,34
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 4:14,50
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 1,37
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 4,42
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 42,80
Viktoria WILLHUBER a.W. LTU Graz 2001 AUT 40,47
Viktoria WILLHUBER a.W. LTU Graz 2001 AUT -
Viktoria WILLHUBER LTU Graz 2001 AUT 61,80
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 1,69
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 5,12
Lorenz WINTER LTU Graz 2001 AUT 56,04
Lorenz WINTER LTU Graz 2001 AUT 60,57
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER LTU Graz 2003 AUT 25,43
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER LTU Graz 2003 AUT 5,63
Matjašeč ZALA AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2006 SLO 44,03
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 AUT 11,88
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 AUT 11,88
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 AUT 24,86
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 AUT 15,45
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 AUT 5,90
Laura ZECHNER TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen 2000 AUT 12,30
Laura ZECHNER TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen 2000 AUT 12,30
Laura ZECHNER TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen 2000 AUT 25,18
Berislav ZETIC Spatak 1961 CRO 12,80
Berislav ZETIC Spatak 1961 CRO 12,80
Berislav ZETIC Spatak 1961 CRO -
Berislav ZETIC Spatak 1961 CRO 5,36
Lana ZIDAR AK Spela 2008 SLO 8,76
Lana ZIDAR AK Spela 2008 SLO 4,46
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT -

Einträge (340)
Seite 1 / 1