Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Marcus ARTNER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 2:11,75
Fiona ASCHENBRENNER DSG Wien 1997 AUT 4:39,94
Ralitza BERGER RATS Amstetten 2008 AUT 3:04,91
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT 10:44,18
Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 AUT 2:33,83
Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 AUT 2:16,14
Sophie BUCHER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 AUT 2:32,53
Hannes BÜHRINGER Tria Team NÖ West 1991 AUT 10:00,00
Laura CROLL LCAV Jodl Packaging 1999 AUT 10:35,99
Johanna DAXBÖCK USKO Melk 2009 AUT -
Ali DIBO TV-Grein 2005 SYR 9:34,16
Jakob DORNINGER RATS Amstetten 2003 AUT -
Tilen DORNINGER RATS Amstetten 2005 AUT 9:42,17
Alexandros ELEFTHERIADIS Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2001 AUT 59,00
Alexandros ELEFTHERIADIS Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2001 AUT 2:30,00
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT -
Thomas FAHRINGER LG-Decker Itter 1965 AUT 8:12,21
Christian FEHRINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 2:26,64
David FELLNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 AUT 8:57,38
Fabian FERK KSV alutechnik 1999 AUT 4:16,57
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 AUT 1:46,78
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 AUT 3:42,48
Sebastian FREY DSG Wien 2002 AUT 3:55,73
Elisa GEISTER LC Neufurth 2003 AUT 2:52,66
Konstantin GEISTER LC Neufurth 2007 AUT -
Katharina GÖTSCHL USKO Melk 2002 AUT 10:31,83
Alexander GRABNER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2008 AUT 2:46,40
Carolina GRABNER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2011 AUT 2:57,65
Emma GROßALBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 AUT 2:45,47
Pascal GROßALBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2002 AUT 2:15,74
Christopher GROSSSTEINER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 AUT 2:03,28
Annika GUGERELL LC Neufurth 2007 AUT 2:59,49
Simon GUMPINGER UNION St. Pölten 1997 AUT 4:23,53
Naya HAJSZAN LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2005 AUT 11:52,71
Ajdin HASIC Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2007 AUT -
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT -
Moritz HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2003 AUT 4:19,67
Roland HINTERHOFER UNION St. Pölten 1991 AUT 4:22,58
Michael HOFMANN Sportunion IGLA long life 1994 AUT 4:23,91
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 AUT 1:55,09
Tobias HOLZNER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT -
Fabian HORNAUS RATS Amstetten 2005 AUT -
Sonja INZINGER UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT -
Wagner JULIAN SG-SCHÖNAU 2005 GER 9:50,10
Thomas JUNGBAUER ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1970 AUT 10:34,12
Florian KNOGLINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 4:16,38
Nico KOKOROVIC Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2011 AUT 59,00
Nico KOKOROVIC Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2011 AUT 2:30,00
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 KEN 3:58,36
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 KEN 8:28,02
Mathias KRAMMER DSG Wien 1994 AUT 10:08,73
Patrick KRAMMER DSG Wien 1990 AUT 8:59,85
Julian KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1996 AUT 4:00,66
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT -
Monika KUBAI Sportunion IGLA long life 1999 AUT 11:07,50
Dimitri KUDRNOFSKY KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1988 AUT 1:53,33
Paul LEITENBAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 2:04,91
Samuel LEITNER TV-Grein 2004 AUT -
Anna LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 AUT 10:16,99
Simon LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 AUT 2:07,39
Livia MADERBÖCK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 2:40,41
Carla MAIER SC LT Breitenbach 2001 AUT 2:24,24
Carla MAIER SC LT Breitenbach 2001 AUT 4:58,31
Thaumiller MAXI SG-SCHÖNAU 2007 GER 2:22,00
Thaumiller MAXI SG-SCHÖNAU 2007 GER 11:05,90
Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 AUT 4:32,32
Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 AUT 9:22,46
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 2:18,74
Alfons MOSER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2004 AUT -
Denise MÜRWALD LC Waldviertel 1999 AUT 2:37,28
Luca NABECKER RATS Amstetten 2006 AUT 4:55,00
Shogo NISHIMURA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1986 AUT 9:16,00
Klemens OBERLEITHNER RATS Amstetten 2003 AUT 9:36,77
Raphael PALLITSCH SVS-Leichtathletik 1989 AUT 1:46,67
Julian PILLER RATS Amstetten 2004 AUT 10:48,28
Jana PILS TV Grein 2010 AUT 2:56,56
Lukas PODMANICKY Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2014 AUT 59,00
Lukas PODMANICKY Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2014 AUT 2:30,00
Tobias PODMANICKY Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2012 AUT -
Florian POHN LCAV Jodl Packaging 2001 AUT 9:31,38
Ronja POHN LCAV Jodl Packaging 2005 AUT 2:39,43
Markus RANSMAYR kein Verein 1986 AUT 10:00,00
Jan RATAY LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 AUT 9:40,26
Daniel RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2000 AUT 4:13,66
Tobias RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 1997 AUT 3:57,72
Martin REISINGER Laufclub Mank 1976 AUT 4:23,15
Norbert RIEDL LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1975 AUT 2:22,30
Sophie RIEDL LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2005 AUT 2:53,22
Valentin RIEDL LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2009 AUT 2:52,02
Isabella RUDD DSG Wien 1993 GBR 5:04,79
Max RUMMLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1998 AUT 2:00,23
Max RUMMLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1998 AUT 4:25,93
Valentin RUPP DSG Wien 2003 AUT 4:30,03
Emilia SANDHOFER LC Neufurth 2006 AUT -
Paul SCHEDLBAUER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2002 AUT -
Anna SCHINDLAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT -
Benjamin SCHMIDRADLER LCU Euratsfeld 1991 AUT -
Thomas SCHNALLINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2000 AUT 4:08,73
Martin SCHOBEREGGER KSV alutechnik 1992 AUT 4:25,77
Annika SCHÖPPL DSG Wien 2000 AUT 12:17,73
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 AUT 2:43,15
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 AUT 2:42,93
Nicklas SHAW DSG Wien 2003 GER 9:35,98
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2006 AUT 2:17,63
Raphael SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2003 AUT 8:57,25
Paul STEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT 2:25,93
Paul STEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT -
Sophia STEPAN 1. Laufclub Parndorf 2008 AUT -
Suri STÖHR KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2007 AUT 2:35,77
Christopher STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 2:02,75
Livia TAIBON LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 2:34,79
Laura TATZREITER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 AUT 2:27,69
Sandro TATZREITER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2008 AUT -
Anna THAUMILLER SG-SCHÖNAU 2005 GER 4:45,50
Anna THAUMILLER SG-SCHÖNAU 2005 GER 10:25,50
Toni THAUMILLER SG-SCHÖNAU 1974 GER 11:05,00
Timo TRÜMEL Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2008 AUT 59,00
Timo TRÜMEL Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2008 AUT 2:40,00
Florian TSCHAK RATS Amstetten 2005 AUT 10:40,11
Domenik VIZANI LC Neufurth 1991 AUT 9:39,27
Klaus VOGL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1988 AUT 4:05,89
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 2:48,89
Jakob WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 AUT 9:36,98
Kevin WALLNER UNION St. Pölten 1992 AUT 3:58,48
Matthias WASER LC Neufurth 2007 AUT 5:20,37

Einträge (125)
Seite 1 / 1