Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
LC Villach 1 |
|
9014 - LC Villach - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W |
|
|
|
LC Villach 1 |
|
9014 - LC Villach - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - M |
|
|
|
LC Villach 1 |
|
9014 - LC Villach - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W |
|
|
|
LC Villach 1 |
|
9014 - LC Villach - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W |
|
|
|
LC Villach 2 |
|
9014 - LC Villach - 2 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W |
|
|
|
LAC Klagenfurt 1 |
|
9028 - LAC Klagenfurt - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W |
|
|
|
VST Laas 1 |
|
9016 - VST Laas - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M |
|
|
|
KLC 1 |
|
9001 - KLC - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
KLC 1 |
|
9001 - KLC - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
VST Laas 1 |
|
9016 - VST Laas - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W |
|
|
|
KLC 1 |
|
9001 - KLC - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W |
|
|
|
Vfl Stade 1 |
|
- Vfl Stade - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W |
|
|
|
Sebastian AMBROSCH |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian AMBROSCH |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian AMBROSCH |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:11,54 |
2:11,54 |
|
Sebastian AMBROSCH |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
2:51,53 |
2:51,53 |
|
Bernice AMOFA a.W. |
|
Vfl Stade |
2005 |
GER |
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bernice AMOFA a.W. |
|
Vfl Stade |
2005 |
GER |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bernice AMOFA a.W. |
|
Vfl Stade |
2005 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mayleen BARTZ a.W. |
|
Vfl Stade |
2005 |
GER |
800 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mayleen BARTZ a.W. |
|
Vfl Stade |
2005 |
GER |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mayleen BARTZ a.W. |
|
Vfl Stade |
2005 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aylin BARZAUNER |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,18 |
14,18 |
|
Aylin BARZAUNER |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,86 |
28,76 |
|
Felix BESSER |
|
VST Laas |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix BESSER |
|
VST Laas |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,57 |
1,50 |
|
Elisabeth BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,00 |
4,68 |
|
Elisabeth BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U18 - W |
10,71 |
10,70 |
|
Ingrid BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1970 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,41 |
- |
|
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER |
|
KLC |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
10,69 |
- |
|
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER |
|
KLC |
2001 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U20 - W |
37,31 |
36,24 |
|
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER |
|
KLC |
2001 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER |
|
KLC |
2001 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U20 - W |
33,55 |
- |
|
Lea BOSTJANCIC |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
11,15 |
- |
|
Lea BOSTJANCIC |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2000 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U23 - W |
45,86 |
45,86 |
|
Luka Michele BRACIC |
|
KLC |
2004 |
GER |
100 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob BRUNNER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob BRUNNER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
3:15,43 |
3:15,43 |
|
Johanna Friederike BRUNNER |
|
KLC |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,53 |
13,53 |
|
Johanna Friederike BRUNNER |
|
KLC |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,31 |
28,31 |
|
Johanna Friederike BRUNNER |
|
KLC |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,61 |
- |
|
Anna Maria BUCHNER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria BUCHNER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,32 |
- |
|
Anna Maria BUCHNER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
31,62 |
31,62 |
|
Luca CHIALINA |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca CHIALINA |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
3:16,81 |
3:16,81 |
|
Isabella CHIANI |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,98 |
13,98 |
|
Isabella CHIANI |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,57 |
- |
|
Lena Marie CIDEJ |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,35 |
- |
|
Lena Marie CIDEJ |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,46 |
- |
|
Lena Marie CIDEJ |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
25,72 |
25,72 |
|
Lena Marie CIDEJ |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
26,81 |
26,81 |
|
Maya COMBS |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,28 |
14,45 |
|
Paul DEL-NEGRO a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:11,56 |
- |
|
Tabea DEMOULIN a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tabea DEMOULIN a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,20 |
1,20 |
|
Michaela EGGER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1984 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
13,30 |
12,30 |
|
Leonie ELBISCHGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,90 |
12,90 |
|
Fabio FISTER |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
52,41 |
52,41 |
|
Fabio FISTER |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:57,55 |
2:00,86 |
|
Fabio FISTER |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2002 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U20 - M |
4:11,50 |
4:12,19 |
|
Johanna FREY |
|
LC Villach |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Günther GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1966 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,14 |
- |
|
Lukas GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
10,16 |
- |
|
Lukas GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
36,38 |
36,38 |
|
Emilia GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,53 |
14,53 |
|
Emilia GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexander GESIERICH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1998 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,83 |
14,82 |
|
Alexander GESIERICH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1998 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
46,58 |
46,58 |
|
Gregor GLABONIAT |
|
KLC |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,85 |
11,85 |
|
Gregor GLABONIAT |
|
KLC |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gregor GLABONIAT |
|
KLC |
1999 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg U23 - M |
12,63 |
- |
|
Gregor GLABONIAT |
|
KLC |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg U23 - M |
43,96 |
41,45 |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
52,75 |
- |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
13,43 |
13,43 |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - W |
47,31 |
47,31 |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,42 |
1,42 |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,89 |
4,89 |
|
Ella GREICHA a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ella GREICHA a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
14,47 |
- |
|
Ella GREICHA a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,38 |
1,38 |
|
Julia GRIESSER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
17,67 |
- |
|
Julia GRIESSER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian HACKL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
12,25 |
12,25 |
|
Julian HACKL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,50 |
- |
|
Dominik HANSCHITZ |
|
VST Laas |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
11,59 |
11,64 |
|
Dominik HANSCHITZ |
|
VST Laas |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
24,25 |
- |
|
Dominik HANSCHITZ |
|
VST Laas |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,54 |
- |
|
Micha HEIDENREICH a.W. |
|
LG Nord Berlin |
1987 |
GER |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:50,60 |
1:55,90 |
|
Micha HEIDENREICH a.W. |
|
LG Nord Berlin |
1987 |
GER |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian HERBST |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,66 |
22,66 |
|
Florian HERBST |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,01 |
49,24 |
|
Florian HERBST |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:58,16 |
- |
|
Fabian HOPFGARTNER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
50,46 |
- |
|
Fabian HOPFGARTNER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
3:29,29 |
3:29,29 |
|
Elisa HUBER |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
30,79 |
30,79 |
|
Elisa HUBER |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
28,30 |
- |
|
Alexander HÜTTER |
|
VST Laas |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
12,27 |
- |
|
Alexander HÜTTER |
|
VST Laas |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
24,54 |
- |
|
Alexander HÜTTER |
|
VST Laas |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - M |
5,60 |
- |
|
Alexander HÜTTER |
|
VST Laas |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter JAKOBITSCH |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
82,08 |
82,28 |
|
Walter JAKOBITSCH |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
6:55,43 |
- |
|
Felix JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Beate JUNG-DRÄBING |
|
KLC |
1967 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
13,61 |
- |
|
Beate JUNG-DRÄBING |
|
KLC |
1967 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
36,44 |
27,67 |
|
Beate JUNG-DRÄBING |
|
KLC |
1967 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
24,90 |
24,90 |
|
Katharina JUST |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,00 |
14,00 |
|
Katharina JUST |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
47,00 |
47,00 |
|
Markus KAISER |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - M |
6,16 |
- |
|
Markus KAISER |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg U23 - M |
12,17 |
- |
|
Markus KAISER |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g U23 - M |
60,68 |
60,68 |
|
Martin KAISER |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,48 |
11,90 |
|
Martin KAISER |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,97 |
23,89 |
|
Martin KAISER |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,96 |
53,63 |
|
Markus KARLIN |
|
KLC |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,15 |
11,17 |
|
Markus KARLIN |
|
KLC |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
22,55 |
22,71 |
|
Markus KARLIN |
|
KLC |
1998 |
AUT |
400 Meter U23 - M |
52,20 |
52,20 |
|
Markus KARLIN |
|
KLC |
1998 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm U23 - M |
54,24 |
56,07 |
|
Gregor KASSL |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:32,40 |
- |
|
Anton KEICK |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,38 |
12,38 |
|
Anton KEICK |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton KEICK |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
GER |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
4,71 |
- |
|
Tarik KHALES a.W. |
|
LC Villach |
1987 |
MAR |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:15,31 |
4:15,31 |
|
Arsema KIFLE |
|
KLC |
2002 |
ERI |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
4,43 |
4,43 |
|
Arsema KIFLE |
|
KLC |
2002 |
ERI |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,64 |
- |
|
Francesca KILZER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
29,31 |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
11,19 |
11,19 |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,19 |
11,19 |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
23,24 |
23,24 |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna KOCH |
|
SV Thörl-Maglern |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
59,56 |
- |
|
Anna KOCH |
|
SV Thörl-Maglern |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:22,71 |
2:30,36 |
|
Julia KOFLER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia KOFLER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,41 |
1,41 |
|
Lennert KRIEN a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
GER |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:03,31 |
- |
|
Federico KUCHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1995 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,37 |
6,99 |
|
Hanna KUDUZOVIC |
|
LC Villach |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,54 |
13,54 |
|
Hanna KUDUZOVIC |
|
LC Villach |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,34 |
28,34 |
|
Hanna KUDUZOVIC |
|
LC Villach |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
68,61 |
68,61 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,36 |
64,16 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
61,68 |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,49 |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
35,28 |
- |
|
Jana KUMMER |
|
VST Laas |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,91 |
13,91 |
|
Jana KUMMER |
|
VST Laas |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana KUMMER |
|
VST Laas |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,66 |
13,66 |
|
Hannah LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,60 |
27,85 |
|
Hannah LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
13,26 |
- |
|
Hannah LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
35,93 |
35,93 |
|
Hannah LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg U18 - W |
33,99 |
- |
|
Tamara LESITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1994 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,39 |
5,39 |
|
Tamara LESITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1994 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,80 |
11,58 |
|
Elena LOLIVA |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Thalia LÖSCHNER a.W. |
|
Vfl Stade |
2005 |
GER |
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marko MARTINOVIC |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko MARTINOVIC |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,53 |
- |
|
Lorena MIKLAU |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,51 |
12,96 |
|
Lorena MIKLAU |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
15,00 |
15,00 |
|
Anna NIEDERDORFER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna NIEDERDORFER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Destiny OSAIGBOVO a.W. |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2005 |
NGR |
800 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniela PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,47 |
13,47 |
|
Daniela PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - W |
29,04 |
- |
|
Stephan PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
14,44 |
14,44 |
|
Franziska PEKASTNIG |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,79 |
- |
|
Melissa PEKASTNIG |
|
LC Villach |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,78 |
14,78 |
|
Melissa PEKASTNIG |
|
LC Villach |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melissa PEKASTNIG |
|
LC Villach |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,30 |
- |
|
Stefan PERL |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
13,12 |
13,12 |
|
Stefan PERL |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,64 |
- |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa PETZ |
|
KLC |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alina PEWAL |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,97 |
13,15 |
|
Alina PEWAL |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
26,70 |
26,73 |
|
Alina PEWAL |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
62,21 |
62,55 |
|
Christian PIRKER |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian PIRKER |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
4,55 |
- |
|
Christian PIRKER |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Phillip PLATTNER |
|
KLC |
1995 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,68 |
- |
|
Phillip PLATTNER |
|
KLC |
1995 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
12,91 |
12,91 |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,35 |
13,35 |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
44,40 |
44,40 |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
3:28,48 |
- |
|
Popee POTOTSCHNIG |
|
VST Laas |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,99 |
13,99 |
|
Popee POTOTSCHNIG |
|
VST Laas |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Popee POTOTSCHNIG |
|
VST Laas |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,04 |
- |
|
Julia PRESSLINGER |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia PRESSLINGER |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,41 |
- |
|
Julia PRESSLINGER |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
28,90 |
- |
|
Julia PUFF |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - W |
2:40,98 |
- |
|
Julia PUFF |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U23 - W |
5:58,93 |
- |
|
Ulrike PUHR |
|
KLC |
1963 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg AK - W |
35,74 |
- |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
10,86 |
10,86 |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,15 |
22,26 |
|
Julia PUM |
|
VST Laas |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - W |
12,88 |
- |
|
Julia PUM |
|
VST Laas |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,81 |
- |
|
Julia PUM |
|
VST Laas |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,37 |
- |
|
Valentina PUTZ a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
47,74 |
- |
|
Valentina PUTZ a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
14,49 |
- |
|
Angelo QUAGLIA |
|
LC Villach |
1964 |
ITA |
1500 Meter AK - M |
5:01,77 |
5:01,77 |
|
Tristan RAKULJ a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raffael Farhad RANA |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raffael Farhad RANA |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul REICHL a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:16,72 |
- |
|
Fridolin SCHÄFER |
|
KLC |
1949 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Fridolin SCHÄFER |
|
KLC |
1949 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus SCHALLE |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
12,50 |
12,65 |
|
Markus SCHALLE |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus SCHALLE |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,00 |
- |
|
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,34 |
13,48 |
|
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,44 |
1,44 |
|
Morgan SCHUSSER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,52 |
- |
|
Morgan SCHUSSER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,97 |
- |
|
Morgan SCHUSSER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:58,66 |
- |
|
Eva SCHUSTEREDER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva SCHUSTEREDER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER |
|
LC Villach |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna SCHWARZER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
50,92 |
- |
|
Hanna SCHWARZER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:46,51 |
- |
|
Judith SCHWARZER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1972 |
GER |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna SLAMA |
|
KLC |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
63,24 |
63,24 |
|
Anna SLAMA |
|
KLC |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ana SLAMANIG |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ana SLAMANIG |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
65,42 |
65,42 |
|
Ana SLAMANIG |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
4:54,45 |
- |
|
Ina SLAMANIG |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ina SLAMANIG |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
55,51 |
55,51 |
|
Ina SLAMANIG |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
4:31,63 |
- |
|
Christina STANTA |
|
KLC |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
15,71 |
15,71 |
|
Christina STANTA |
|
KLC |
1997 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,59 |
- |
|
Christina STANTA |
|
KLC |
1997 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,71 |
11,71 |
|
Marlen STAUDACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
3:29,85 |
3:29,85 |
|
Tobias STEINDORFER |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias STEINDORFER |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
2:48,93 |
2:48,93 |
|
Tobias STEINDORFER |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - M |
4:23,69 |
4:23,69 |
|
Patricia Sophie TARMANN |
|
LC Villach |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
66,56 |
66,56 |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,20 |
2:43,93 |
|
Dorina TRABESINGER |
|
LC Villach |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - W |
64,15 |
- |
|
Dorina TRABESINGER |
|
LC Villach |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:26,50 |
2:32,62 |
|
Dorina TRABESINGER |
|
LC Villach |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U20 - W |
5:09,58 |
5:20,52 |
|
Mael URBAS |
|
VST Laas |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mael URBAS |
|
VST Laas |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
3:14,39 |
3:14,39 |
|
Veronika WATZEK |
|
KLC |
1985 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,97 |
- |
|
Veronika WATZEK |
|
KLC |
1985 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
15,02 |
- |
|
Veronika WATZEK |
|
KLC |
1985 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
58,77 |
52,90 |
|
Veronika WATZEK |
|
KLC |
1985 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg AK - W |
42,94 |
- |
|
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:14,50 |
- |
|
Johanna WUKOUNIG |
|
VST Laas |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna WUKOUNIG |
|
VST Laas |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
3:27,91 |
3:27,91 |
|
Laura ZECHNER |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,15 |
12,15 |
|
Laura ZECHNER |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,18 |
25,18 |
|