Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Christian BAIR |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
41:38 |
- |
|
Christian BAIR |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
41:38 |
- |
|
Alexander BINDHAMMER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
42:08 |
- |
|
Alexander BINDHAMMER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
42:08 |
- |
|
Alexander BINDHAMMER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
42:08 |
- |
|
Eddy Raùl DE LEÒN SOLANO |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1963 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
36:01 |
- |
|
Eddy Raùl DE LEÒN SOLANO |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1963 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
36:01 |
- |
|
Lena DECKER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
22:53 |
- |
|
Florian EBENBICHLER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian EBENBICHLER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef EXENBERGER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1948 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
24:34 |
- |
|
Thomas FAHRINGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1965 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
36:07 |
- |
|
Christine FELLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christine FELLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina FEUERSINGER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel FEUERSINGER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
37:40 |
- |
|
Samuel FEUERSINGER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
37:40 |
- |
|
Samuel FEUERSINGER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
37:40 |
- |
|
Matthäus FISCHBACHER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthäus FISCHBACHER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karin FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
36:43 |
- |
|
Karin FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
36:43 |
- |
|
Josef FRITZ |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef FRITZ |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan FUCHS |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1996 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:34 |
- |
|
Christian GAPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1995 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael GRALL |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1981 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
34:51 |
- |
|
Michael GRALL |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1981 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:51 |
- |
|
Roman GREDLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Roman GREDLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Katrin HAASER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katrin HAASER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Luca HAMIGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
21:58 |
- |
|
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1971 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
34:31 |
- |
|
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1971 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:31 |
- |
|
Regina HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN |
|
BLT Raika Volders |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W55 - W |
44:13 |
- |
|
Regina HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN |
|
BLT Raika Volders |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
44:13 |
- |
|
Hans HOLLAUS |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1953 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M65 - M |
42:20 |
- |
|
Hans HOLLAUS |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1953 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
42:20 |
- |
|
Alina HRNECEK |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alina HRNECEK |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alina HRNECEK |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie HRNECEK |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie HRNECEK |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie HRNECEK |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tabea HUYS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
19:25 |
- |
|
Franz INNERBICHLER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1972 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
40:01 |
- |
|
Armin KAPPELMAYER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1978 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Armin KAPPELMAYER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1978 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrea KNAPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1971 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
43:46 |
- |
|
Andrea KNAPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1971 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
43:46 |
- |
|
Herbert KOPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:56 |
- |
|
Herbert KOPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
34:56 |
- |
|
Marco KRAIßER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:32 |
- |
|
Franz KRÖLL |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1948 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
24:50 |
- |
|
Konrad KRÖLL |
|
TEAM F7 |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Konrad KRÖLL |
|
TEAM F7 |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Rahel KUPPELWIESER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
53:55 |
- |
|
Rahel KUPPELWIESER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
53:55 |
- |
|
Thomas LAIMINGER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1974 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas LAIMINGER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1974 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lea LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Günter MADER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
43:51 |
- |
|
Günter MADER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
43:51 |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
46:55 |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
46:55 |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
46:55 |
- |
|
Sophia MARGREITER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel MARX |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
38:26 |
- |
|
Markus MITTERDORFER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
35:45 |
- |
|
Markus MITTERDORFER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
35:45 |
- |
|
Theresa MOSER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
39:08 |
- |
|
Martin MÖSSNER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1964 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
41:04 |
- |
|
Martin MÖSSNER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1964 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
41:04 |
- |
|
Peter MOYSEY |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1963 |
NZL |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
39:52 |
- |
|
Peter MOYSEY |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1963 |
NZL |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
39:52 |
- |
|
Thomas NOTHEGGER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1955 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M65 - M |
51:24 |
- |
|
Thomas NOTHEGGER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1955 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
51:24 |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
36:53 |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
36:53 |
- |
|
Ferdinand OBERHOFER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1954 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M65 - M |
57:35 |
- |
|
Ferdinand OBERHOFER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1954 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
57:35 |
- |
|
Peter OBEROSLER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1948 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian PACHER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1978 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian PACHER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1978 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul PEDEVILLA |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1967 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
41:04 |
- |
|
Paul PEDEVILLA |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1967 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
41:04 |
- |
|
David PETROVIC |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael PETROVIC |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
2003 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
22:06 |
- |
|
Fredi PIRCHER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1969 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
35:39 |
- |
|
Fredi PIRCHER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1969 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
35:39 |
- |
|
Julia PRAXMARER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1998 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
36:23 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf M85 - M |
53:31 |
- |
|
Franz REITER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
36:39 |
- |
|
Franz REITER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
36:39 |
- |
|
Andreas RIEDER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:50 |
- |
|
Andreas SAPL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1979 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
41:20 |
- |
|
Andreas SAPL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1979 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
41:20 |
- |
|
Bernhard SCHNEIDER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard SCHNEIDER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
17:37 |
- |
|
Albuin SCHWARZ |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1969 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Albuin SCHWARZ |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1969 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
18:48 |
- |
|
Markus STAUDACHER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus STAUDACHER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Iris THALHAMMER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas THALHAMMER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas THALHAMMER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Aloisia WAKOLBINGER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Aloisia WAKOLBINGER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian ZEISLER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1979 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian ZEISLER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1979 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang ZWANOWETZ |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
43:43 |
- |
|