Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Husam ABAR |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:14,21 |
2:14,21 |
|
Gevorg ABRAHAMIAN |
|
DSG Wien |
1990 |
ARM |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,29 |
7,38 |
|
Gerogina ADAM |
|
England |
2000 |
GBR |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,87 |
- |
|
Pribék ADRIENN |
|
ARAK |
2002 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:19,20 |
- |
|
Punk ADRIENN |
|
ARAK |
2000 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:13,05 |
- |
|
Jürgen AIGNER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1990 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:55,09 |
- |
|
Darabos ALÍZ |
|
ARAK |
1999 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:12,30 |
- |
|
Vogrinčič ALJA |
|
AK Panvita |
2005 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,38 |
9,34 |
|
Amy ALLCOCK |
|
England |
1993 |
GBR |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,83 |
- |
|
Opris ANTONIU |
|
CSU CLUJ NAPOCA |
1996 |
ROU |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,01 |
- |
|
Massimo ARCANGELI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1997 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,46 |
7,46 |
|
Massimo ARCANGELI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1997 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,39 |
23,39 |
|
Massimo ARCANGELI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1997 |
ITA |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,69 |
52,69 |
|
BUSE ARIKAZAN |
|
ohne Verein |
1996 |
TUR |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
4,32 |
- |
|
FAHRI ARSOY |
|
ohne Verein |
1995 |
TUR |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,67 |
- |
|
Reuben ARTHUR |
|
Englang |
1996 |
GBR |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,68 |
- |
|
Fiona ASCHENBRENNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1997 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:23,56 |
2:23,56 |
|
LEVENT ATEŞ |
|
ohne Verein |
1991 |
TUR |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:40,28 |
- |
|
Ellie BAKER |
|
England |
1998 |
GBR |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:04,67 |
- |
|
Zala BALAŠKO |
|
AK Panvita |
2004 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,28 |
- |
|
Zala BALAŠKO |
|
AK Panvita |
2004 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
29,96 |
- |
|
Kristóf BALOGH |
|
Győri AC |
1999 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,39 |
- |
|
Róbert BALOGH |
|
Győri AC |
2000 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Flóra BÁNKI |
|
BHSE |
2003 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,30 |
- |
|
Flóra BÁNKI |
|
BHSE |
2003 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,00 |
- |
|
Vaclav BARAK |
|
ASK Slavia Praha |
1990 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:00,00 |
- |
|
Zorana BARJAKTAROVIC |
|
Dinamo Pancevo |
1996 |
SRB |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Bodó BARNABÁS |
|
ARAK |
2001 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,77 |
- |
|
EMRE ZAFER BARNES |
|
ohne Verein |
1988 |
TUR |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,60 |
- |
|
Alicia BARRETT |
|
England |
1998 |
GBR |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,19 |
- |
|
Leah BARROW |
|
ohne Verein |
1993 |
GBR |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:03,22 |
- |
|
Dávid BARTALOS |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
1995 |
HUN |
Dreisprung AK - M |
14,81 |
14,81 |
|
Klara BARTOŠKOVÁ |
|
AC Vysoké Mýto |
2002 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,78 |
- |
|
Klara BARTOŠKOVÁ |
|
AC Vysoké Mýto |
2002 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,98 |
- |
|
Clara BAUDIS a.W. |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,54 |
- |
|
Anna BAUMGARTNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:08,50 |
- |
|
Hermann-Alexander BECKERT |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,20 |
7,20 |
|
Maja BEDRAČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1999 |
SLO |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,72 |
- |
|
Maja BEDRAČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1999 |
SLO |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,36 |
6,36 |
|
Maximilian BEISER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1993 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,42 |
7,46 |
|
Emir BEKRIĆ |
|
Partizan Belgrade |
1991 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,17 |
47,17 |
|
Jesse BENCZAK |
|
UWW-LA |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,51 |
7,74 |
|
Stephanie BENDRAT |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1991 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,13 |
8,33 |
|
Varga BENEDEK |
|
ARAK |
2001 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:05,56 |
- |
|
Khadija BENKASSEM |
|
Morocco |
1998 |
MAR |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:13,11 |
- |
|
Žiga BENKO |
|
AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA |
1998 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,15 |
- |
|
Žiga BENKO |
|
AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA |
1998 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,70 |
- |
|
Roza Emily BENNETT |
|
A.C.TEPOKladno |
2002 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,59 |
- |
|
Roza Emily BENNETT |
|
A.C.TEPOKladno |
2002 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
62,20 |
- |
|
Róza Emily BENNETT |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2002 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Armend BERISHA |
|
Athletisc club Velenje |
1997 |
SLO |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:05,12 |
- |
|
Bohumil BĚTUŇÁK |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1990 |
CZE |
Dreisprung AK - M |
15,56 |
- |
|
Alexandra BEZEKOVA |
|
|
1992 |
SVK |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,44 |
- |
|
Gergely BÉZSENYI |
|
GEAC |
1991 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,39 |
21,39 |
|
Boris BJANOV |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1974 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
16,07 |
- |
|
Boldizsar BODA |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
1998 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,65 |
21,65 |
|
Boldizsar BODA |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
1998 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,25 |
47,25 |
|
Isabelle BOFFEY |
|
England |
2000 |
GBR |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:04,64 |
- |
|
Budai BOGLÁRKA |
|
ohne Verein |
1999 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:11,16 |
- |
|
Takács BOGLÁRKA |
|
ARAK |
2001 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,55 |
7,75 |
|
Takács BOGLÁRKA |
|
ARAK |
2001 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,31 |
- |
|
Stjepan BOJANIĆ |
|
AK Partizan 1945 |
1996 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,29 |
- |
|
Novák BOLDIZSÁR |
|
ARAK |
2000 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,80 |
- |
|
Plesz BOLDIZSÁR |
|
ARAK |
1999 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:59,42 |
- |
|
Nika BOSTJANCIC |
|
AD Stajerska |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,88 |
25,88 |
|
Jakub BOTTLIK |
|
AK Slavia UK Bratislava |
1994 |
SVK |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,33 |
- |
|
MAKS BRCIC |
|
ohne Verein |
1999 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,33 |
- |
|
Caroline BREDLINGER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:23,62 |
2:23,62 |
|
Agnes BRETZENBERGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1992 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
4,12 |
4,00 |
|
Lara BRICELJ |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
1999 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,90 |
- |
|
Joe BRIER |
|
Welsh Athletics |
1999 |
GBR |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,62 |
- |
|
Eleanor BROOME |
|
England |
1999 |
GBR |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,26 |
- |
|
Michal BROŽ |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1992 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,88 |
- |
|
Amelie BRUNNER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian BUCHEGGER |
|
ohne Verein |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Nemanja BULAJIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1996 |
SRB |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,02 |
7,02 |
|
Seren BUNDY-DAVIES |
|
Welsh Athletics |
1995 |
GBR |
400 Meter AK - W |
51,26 |
- |
|
Michaela BURDA |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1994 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,12 |
7,97 |
|
Michaela BURDA |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1994 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,39 |
- |
|
Michaela BURDA |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1994 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,95 |
- |
|
Rafaela BURDA |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1998 |
CZE |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,52 |
3,10 |
|
ECEM ÇALAĞAN |
|
ohne Verein |
1998 |
TUR |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,15 |
- |
|
Steve CAMILLERI |
|
Malta |
1992 |
MLT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,03 |
7,03 |
|
Steve CAMILLERI |
|
Malta |
1992 |
MLT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,12 |
22,12 |
|
Riccardo CAROBBI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1993 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,87 |
7,87 |
|
Riccardo CAROBBI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1993 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,36 |
25,36 |
|
Riccardo CAROBBI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1993 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,06 |
6,06 |
|
Nino CELEC |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
1997 |
SLO |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,51 |
- |
|
Žan ĆEPLAK |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
2001 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:07,00 |
- |
|
Sven CEPUS |
|
ak agram |
1999 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,00 |
- |
|
Sven CEPUS |
|
ak agram |
1999 |
CRO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:52,85 |
- |
|
Michaela ČERVENÁ |
|
ohne Verein |
2003 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
David CESAR |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1994 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,13 |
- |
|
David CESAR |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1994 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,48 |
- |
|
Vít CHARVÁT |
|
AK Šternberk |
2001 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jones CHERESE |
|
TUKS |
1985 |
RSA |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,46 |
- |
|
Matevž CIMERMANČIČ |
|
ŠD Dolenjske Toplice |
1999 |
SLO |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:00,00 |
- |
|
Maja CIRIC |
|
AK Partizan 1945 |
1989 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,78 |
52,78 |
|
Monika CRCEK |
|
AD Stajerska |
2001 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,24 |
8,30 |
|
Fabiano Gilberto DA SILVA |
|
Marilia Clube |
1981 |
BRA |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,70 |
- |
|
Ivona DADIC a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1993 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,45 |
8,59 |
|
Ivona DADIC |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1993 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,49 |
- |
|
Yanis DAS NEVES |
|
Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme |
2002 |
FRA |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Silvio Henrique DE SOUZA |
|
ASA Sao Bernardo |
1993 |
BRA |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,90 |
- |
|
Lisanne DE WITTE |
|
ohne Verein |
1992 |
NED |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,43 |
- |
|
Dorka DECSI |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2002 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,96 |
- |
|
Michal DESENSKÝ |
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
1993 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
46,39 |
46,39 |
|
Will DIBO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,41 |
6,20 |
|
Will DIBO a.W. |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Roman DIDIKOV |
|
Leader Jerusalem |
1993 |
ISR |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mátyás DIENES |
|
ZALASZÁM ZAC |
2001 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,17 |
- |
|
Mátyás DIENES |
|
ZALASZÁM ZAC |
2001 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,60 |
- |
|
Christos DIMITRIOU |
|
ohne Verein |
1993 |
CYP |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:47,19 |
1:47,19 |
|
Dominik DISTELBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1990 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,74 |
- |
|
Dominik DISTELBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1990 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,76 |
- |
|
Kateřina DLABAJOVÁ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
2001 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,02 |
- |
|
TILEN DOBNIKAR |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
1995 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
TILEN DOBNIKAR |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
1995 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Charlie DOBSON |
|
England |
1999 |
GBR |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,20 |
- |
|
Adam DOHNAL |
|
AK Šternberk |
2002 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,47 |
- |
|
Sigmund DOMINIK |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1998 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:48,28 |
- |
|
Nóra DOMSI |
|
Győri AC |
2001 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - W |
64,14 |
- |
|
Eilidh DOYLE |
|
GB |
1987 |
ENG |
400 Meter AK - W |
51,45 |
51,45 |
|
Slobodan DRAKSIMOVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1990 |
SRB |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,07 |
- |
|
Veronika DRLJACIC |
|
AK Krizevci |
2001 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,04 |
- |
|
Sebastian DROZDA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,65 |
7,65 |
|
Sebastian DROZDA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,45 |
25,45 |
|
Sabina DUCHOSLAVOVÁ |
|
AC Vysoké Mýto |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,98 |
- |
|
Sabina DUCHOSLAVOVÁ |
|
AC Vysoké Mýto |
2000 |
CZE |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,97 |
- |
|
Michael DUFT |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,26 |
- |
|
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
ROU |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,42 |
13,52 |
|
Jarryd DUNN |
|
England |
1992 |
GBR |
400 Meter AK - M |
45,09 |
- |
|
Radek DVOŘÁK |
|
VSK Univerzita Brno |
1995 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,82 |
- |
|
Tamás ECKER |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2001 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,91 |
22,91 |
|
Tamás ECKER |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2001 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,24 |
50,24 |
|
Felix EINRAMHOF |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,13 |
- |
|
Felix EINRAMHOF |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,13 |
22,97 |
|
Felix EINRAMHOF |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,28 |
- |
|
Simon EKL |
|
AC Domazlice |
1996 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:52,52 |
1:52,52 |
|
Tadej ENCI |
|
Athletics club Velenje |
1994 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,32 |
- |
|
Klaudia ENDRÉSZ |
|
ARAK |
2001 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,14 |
- |
|
NECATI ER |
|
ohne Verein |
1997 |
TUR |
Dreisprung AK - M |
16,61 |
- |
|
Batuhan Bugran ERUYGUB |
|
ohne Verein |
1991 |
TUR |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,02 |
- |
|
Eszter FÁBIÁN |
|
Győri AC |
1999 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
9,31 |
|
Risquat FABUNMI-ALADE |
|
England |
1994 |
GBR |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,35 |
7,56 |
|
Tamás FELFÖLDI |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2000 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,40 |
- |
|
Rok FERLAN |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
1997 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:52,86 |
- |
|
Leonardo FERRALI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1998 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonardo FERRALI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1998 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonardo FERRALI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1998 |
ITA |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenzo FERRI |
|
ATL CARIPL |
1993 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,89 |
7,89 |
|
Lorenzo FERRI |
|
ATL CARIPL |
1993 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,30 |
- |
|
Josh FINE |
|
Leader |
1998 |
ISR |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,16 |
- |
|
Elias FISCHER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Julia FOITIK |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,32 |
28,32 |
|
Adriana FORNUSKOVA |
|
ssk vitkovice |
2002 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,93 |
- |
|
Adriana FORNUSKOVA |
|
ssk vitkovice |
2002 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,82 |
- |
|
Jan FRIŠ |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1995 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:41,37 |
3:41,37 |
|
Pietro FROSINI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1999 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Pietro FROSINI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1999 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,50 |
- |
|
Markus FUCHS |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,70 |
6,79 |
|
Virág FÜLÖP |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
1998 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,53 |
- |
|
Tibor GALAMBOS |
|
FTC |
1991 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,50 |
7,50 |
|
Tibor GALAMBOS |
|
FTC |
1991 |
HUN |
Dreisprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Milica GARDASEVIC |
|
AK Vojvodina Novi sad |
1998 |
SRB |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,56 |
- |
|
Nico GAREA |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,48 |
22,04 |
|
Hren GASPER |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
1998 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,50 |
- |
|
Sebastian GAUGL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,58 |
23,48 |
|
ABDURRAHMAN GEDIKLIOGLU |
|
ohne Verein |
1998 |
TUR |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:45,26 |
- |
|
Michele GIACOMINI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1984 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michele GIACOMINI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1984 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,00 |
24,00 |
|
Michele GIACOMINI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1984 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,79 |
52,79 |
|
Ádám GÓGER |
|
Budafok |
1997 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,99 |
- |
|
Samo GOMILSEK |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
1997 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,37 |
52,37 |
|
Levin GOTTL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,13 |
7,25 |
|
Levin GOTTL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,99 |
- |
|
Gregor GRAHOVAC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,54 |
- |
|
Markus GRAU |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2002 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,41 |
7,41 |
|
Markus GRAU |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2002 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,60 |
- |
|
Jakub GRÉGR |
|
AK Šternberk |
2002 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukáš GRÉGR |
|
AK Šternberk |
2002 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tereza GRÉGROVÁ |
|
AK Šternberk |
2004 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp GRIESSEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
1989 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,41 |
7,55 |
|
Philipp GRIESSEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
1989 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,66 |
24,66 |
|
Jure GRKMAN |
|
ohne Verein |
1999 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,19 |
- |
|
Ria GROF |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
2000 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,03 |
- |
|
Ria GROF |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,91 |
- |
|
Nicol GRUBEROVÁ |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. |
2004 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:26,18 |
2:26,18 |
|
Thea GRUBESIC |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,24 |
- |
|
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,12 |
12,12 |
|
HASAN BASRI GÜDÜK |
|
ohne Verein |
1993 |
TUR |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:50,00 |
- |
|
Mustafa GUNES |
|
ohne Verein |
1988 |
TUR |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,95 |
- |
|
Dominik GUSTIN |
|
Ak Dinami-Zrinjevac |
1998 |
CRO |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,10 |
- |
|
Astrid HAFNER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1998 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,35 |
59,20 |
|
Julia HAHN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,04 |
9,31 |
|
Adam HAJDUK |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1998 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:57,02 |
- |
|
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ |
|
AK Zlín |
1981 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:03,89 |
2:03,89 |
|
Yahm HANANIA |
|
Leader Jerusalem |
1998 |
ISR |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,49 |
- |
|
Florian HANDT |
|
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
1991 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,86 |
- |
|
Florian HANDT |
|
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
1991 |
GER |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,38 |
- |
|
Christoph HASLAUER |
|
ALC Wels |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,94 |
7,29 |
|
Marlene HAUSER |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:36,69 |
2:38,93 |
|
Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1996 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,91 |
- |
|
Phil HEALY |
|
Ireland |
1994 |
IRL |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,32 |
- |
|
Phil HEALY |
|
Ireland |
1994 |
IRL |
400 Meter AK - W |
53,15 |
- |
|
Raphaela HEIN |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,19 |
- |
|
Raphaela HEIN |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,78 |
- |
|
David HERÁK |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,45 |
23,45 |
|
David HERÁK |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,50 |
6,50 |
|
David HERÁK |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2004 |
CZE |
Dreisprung AK - M |
12,87 |
- |
|
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2003 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,59 |
8,82 |
|
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2003 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,89 |
- |
|
Veronika HERIC |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
2000 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,75 |
- |
|
Veronika HERIC |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,41 |
- |
|
Annette HERISZT |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,16 |
8,15 |
|
Annette HERISZT |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,72 |
26,72 |
|
David HERKA |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
1995 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,15 |
- |
|
David HERKA |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
1995 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,86 |
- |
|
Roland HINTERHOFER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1991 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:15,70 |
- |
|
Lisa HLADKY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1995 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,68 |
- |
|
Lukáš HODBOĎ |
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
1996 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:46,98 |
- |
|
Georg Amun HOFMANN |
|
UWW-LA |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,87 |
7,87 |
|
Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
2000 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,72 |
7,95 |
|
Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,08 |
- |
|
Leonardt HORÁK |
|
AK SSK Vítkovice |
2000 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:58,12 |
- |
|
Anita HORVAT |
|
ohne Verein |
1996 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - W |
51,89 |
52,22 |
|
Patrik HORVAT |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
2003 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,05 |
- |
|
Patrik HORVAT |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
2003 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,92 |
- |
|
Márk HORVÁTH |
|
Győri AC |
2000 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Caroline HÖSL |
|
LTU Graz |
1993 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,70 |
- |
|
Besnik HOTI |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
12,81 |
- |
|
Matěj HŘEBAČKA |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. |
2003 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:03,48 |
2:03,48 |
|
Alžbeta HULÍNOVÁ |
|
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1999 |
SVK |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,36 |
- |
|
Alžbeta HULÍNOVÁ |
|
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1999 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,15 |
- |
|
Shannon HYLTON |
|
England |
1996 |
GBR |
200 Meter AK - W |
22,94 |
- |
|
Simuncic IDA |
|
ohne Verein |
1996 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,28 |
- |
|
Ishay IFRAIMOV |
|
Leader Jerusalem |
1997 |
ISR |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,08 |
- |
|
Katarina ILIĆ |
|
AK Partizan 1945 |
1993 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
55,73 |
- |
|
Bianca ILLMAIER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
29,32 |
- |
|
Bianca ILLMAIER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:17,45 |
2:22,27 |
|
Zala ISTENIČ |
|
Ad mass |
2002 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,63 |
- |
|
Zala ISTENIČ |
|
Ad mass |
2002 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - W |
55,94 |
- |
|
Alexander JABLOKOV |
|
AK Slavia UK Bratislava |
1991 |
SVK |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,21 |
- |
|
Péter JAHOLA |
|
ARAK |
2000 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,10 |
- |
|
Luka JANEŽIČ |
|
ohne Verein |
1995 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
44,84 |
44,84 |
|
Valerie JANKŮ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
2002 |
CZE |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,83 |
- |
|
Valerie JANKŮ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
2002 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,22 |
- |
|
Adam JANOŠÍK |
|
AK Šternberk |
2001 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Veronika JANOŠÍKOVÁ |
|
AK Šternberk |
1998 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sara JANUSKOVA |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1997 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:13,28 |
- |
|
Maj JANŽA |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
2003 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maj JANŽA |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
2003 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:05,30 |
2:05,30 |
|
Zala JANŽA |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
2001 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:24,61 |
- |
|
Christina JELLEN |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,97 |
8,16 |
|
Christina JELLEN |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,85 |
- |
|
Christina JELLEN |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1995 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,60 |
- |
|
Anežka JEŽOVÁ |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín |
2004 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:29,14 |
2:29,14 |
|
Helena JIRANOVA |
|
USK Praha |
1995 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,58 |
- |
|
Helena JIRANOVA |
|
USK Praha |
1995 |
CZE |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Cherese JONES |
|
TUKS |
1985 |
RSA |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,46 |
7,69 |
|
Gabriella K. SZABÓ |
|
ohne Verein |
2002 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriella K. SZABÓ |
|
ohne Verein |
2002 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:17,20 |
- |
|
Zalán KÁDASI |
|
BHSE |
1994 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,81 |
6,81 |
|
Zalán KÁDASI |
|
BHSE |
1994 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,10 |
- |
|
Andreas KAISER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1997 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,62 |
- |
|
David KÁKONA |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. |
1996 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:01,98 |
- |
|
Áron KALÁCSKA |
|
Győri AC |
2000 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,46 |
- |
|
Áron KALÁCSKA |
|
Győri AC |
2000 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,67 |
- |
|
Katrin KAMMERLANDER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1996 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,50 |
3,30 |
|
Jan KARAFIÁT |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín |
1999 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:59,45 |
- |
|
Nefise KARATAY |
|
ohne Verein |
2000 |
TUR |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,66 |
8,66 |
|
Vincent KARGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
LUX |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,49 |
- |
|
Ádám KARLIK |
|
BHSE |
1990 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,00 |
- |
|
Ádám KARLIK |
|
BHSE |
1990 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,23 |
- |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:05,57 |
- |
|
AHMET KASAP |
|
ohne Verein |
1999 |
TUR |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,83 |
- |
|
Martin KAŠPAR |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,35 |
7,35 |
|
Martin KAŠPAR |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,02 |
23,10 |
|
Erdélyi KATINKA |
|
Győri AC |
2000 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:13,58 |
- |
|
Kieran KELLY |
|
Raheny shamrocks |
1988 |
IRL |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:42,46 |
3:42,46 |
|
Marnie KELLY |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
GBR |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,34 |
8,34 |
|
Marnie KELLY |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
GBR |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,20 |
27,94 |
|
Greta KEREKES |
|
Debreceni Sportcentrum |
1992 |
HUN |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,07 |
8,07 |
|
Bettina KÉRI |
|
SVSE |
1997 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,78 |
7,78 |
|
Bettina KÉRI |
|
SVSE |
1997 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,20 |
25,20 |
|
Adél KIRÁLY |
|
BHSE |
2000 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,00 |
- |
|
Gergő Xavér KISS |
|
SVSE |
1995 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:49,15 |
- |
|
Máté KISS |
|
Győri AC |
2002 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Virág KISS |
|
Győri AC |
1998 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
10,17 |
|
Viola KLEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1990 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,45 |
7,45 |
|
Viola KLEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1990 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,62 |
23,62 |
|
Ema KLIMENTOVÁ |
|
AK Šternberk |
2005 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Line KLOSTER |
|
SK Vidar |
1990 |
NOR |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,30 |
- |
|
Line KLOSTER |
|
SK Vidar |
1990 |
NOR |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,78 |
- |
|
Ruth KNERINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,30 |
28,30 |
|
Sabrina KOBERWEIN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,17 |
8,24 |
|
Bastian KOBLER |
|
AD Stajerska |
1999 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,35 |
- |
|
SERPIL KOCAK |
|
ohne Verein |
1984 |
TUR |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,40 |
- |
|
Martin KOCH |
|
AK Slavia UK Bratislava |
1993 |
SVK |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,56 |
- |
|
Kata KOCSIS |
|
ARAK |
2002 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:21,94 |
- |
|
Leon KOHN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:51,71 |
1:53,91 |
|
Mona-Sophie KOHN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1995 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:12,87 |
2:20,89 |
|
Stepanka KOLAROVA |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1999 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,84 |
- |
|
Stepanka KOLAROVA |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1999 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,48 |
- |
|
Alen KOLMAN |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
1995 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,70 |
1:54,70 |
|
Ziga KOPAC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1999 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,03 |
- |
|
Ziga KOPAC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1999 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,30 |
- |
|
Jiří KOREJZ |
|
VSK Univerzita Brno |
1996 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,53 |
50,81 |
|
Jaka KOSTANJEVEC |
|
AK Ptuj |
1999 |
SLO |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,40 |
- |
|
Kriszta KÓSZÁS |
|
Győri AC |
1994 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:12,18 |
- |
|
Kateřina KOUTNÁ |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
2002 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,35 |
8,35 |
|
Martin KOVÁČECH |
|
AK SSK Vítkovice |
2001 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:55,97 |
- |
|
Ferenc KOVACS |
|
PVSK |
1995 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:52,38 |
- |
|
Jáchym KOVÁŘ |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1995 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca KOZÁK |
|
Debreceni Sportcentrum |
1996 |
HUN |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,14 |
- |
|
Jan KRAMBERGER |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
1995 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,83 |
- |
|
Jan KRAMER |
|
Athletics club Velenje |
1994 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,98 |
- |
|
Jan KRAMER |
|
Athletics club Velenje |
1994 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,61 |
- |
|
Alzbeta KRATOCHVILOVA |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1996 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
55,83 |
- |
|
Nadine KREMER |
|
UWW-LA |
1994 |
LUX |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,06 |
11,06 |
|
Susanna KREUTZER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:27,56 |
- |
|
Dudek KRISTINA |
|
Sloboda Varazdin |
1994 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - W |
53,58 |
- |
|
Tjasa KRIZAN |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
2000 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
13,65 |
13,65 |
|
Matěj KRSEK |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,46 |
21,46 |
|
Matěj KRSEK |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,62 |
47,62 |
|
Neven KRULIC |
|
AK Krizevci |
2001 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,34 |
- |
|
Neven KRULIC |
|
AK Krizevci |
2001 |
CRO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:56,94 |
- |
|
Jan KUBISTA |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1990 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:46,16 |
- |
|
Aleš KUČERA |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,98 |
- |
|
Aleš KUČERA |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,93 |
- |
|
Bára KUČEROVÁ |
|
AK Šternberk |
2001 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,65 |
- |
|
Dimitri KUDRNOFSKY |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1988 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,33 |
1:58,48 |
|
Gal KUMAR |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
1999 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,20 |
- |
|
Gal KUMAR |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
1999 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,50 |
- |
|
Jan KUNČICKÝ |
|
AK SSK Vítkovice |
1999 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:57,41 |
- |
|
Štěpán KURIŠ |
|
ASK Slavia Praha |
1998 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:58,97 |
3:58,97 |
|
Karol KWIATKOWSKI |
|
AZS-AWF Katowice |
1996 |
POL |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,84 |
- |
|
Noah LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,34 |
7,34 |
|
Noah LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,30 |
23,30 |
|
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2004 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,87 |
7,87 |
|
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2004 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,20 |
26,20 |
|
Lea LANG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,85 |
3,85 |
|
Daniela LEDECKA |
|
SK SOG NITRA |
1996 |
SVK |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,99 |
8,15 |
|
Daniela LEDECKA |
|
SK SOG NITRA |
1996 |
SVK |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,61 |
- |
|
Eleni LEFKOPOULOU |
|
G.S.GLYFADAS |
1990 |
GRE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:12,50 |
- |
|
Daniel LEHAR |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,20 |
23,20 |
|
Daniel LEHAR |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,34 |
50,34 |
|
Ondřej LENHART |
|
AK Šternberk |
2002 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,56 |
- |
|
Lendvorsky LEONARD |
|
HNTN |
1992 |
SVK |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lendvorsky LEONARD |
|
HNTN |
1992 |
SVK |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
brice LEROY |
|
Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme |
1989 |
FRA |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:47,88 |
- |
|
Anna LESER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:27,77 |
2:33,79 |
|
Simon LESER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:36,58 |
2:40,58 |
|
Astrid LIMBECK a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,15 |
- |
|
Kerstin LIMBECK |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,98 |
9,98 |
|
Scott LINCOLN |
|
England |
1993 |
ENG |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
19,59 |
- |
|
Magdalena LINDNER |
|
ULV Krems |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,67 |
7,82 |
|
Magdalena LINDNER |
|
ULV Krems |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,48 |
24,82 |
|
Marlene LINZER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
12,62 |
12,62 |
|
Nina LIU |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,80 |
8,80 |
|
Nina LIU |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ivana LONČAREK |
|
AK Zagreb Ulix |
1991 |
CRO |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,06 |
8,06 |
|
Ádám LUKA |
|
Győri AC |
2000 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,00 |
12,00 |
|
Kuzma LUKA |
|
AK Panvita |
2001 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,94 |
- |
|
Kuzma LUKA |
|
AK Panvita |
2001 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,58 |
- |
|
Klara LUKAN |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
2000 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:08,22 |
- |
|
Bogdan MACOVEI |
|
ohne Verein |
1995 |
ROU |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,15 |
- |
|
Zsolt MADARÁSZ |
|
Győri AC |
1997 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,54 |
13,54 |
|
Laura MADDOX |
|
Swansea Harriers |
1990 |
ENG |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,32 |
- |
|
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1999 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,49 |
7,49 |
|
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1999 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,49 |
23,49 |
|
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1999 |
ITA |
400 Meter AK - M |
54,00 |
- |
|
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,69 |
7,75 |
|
Vera MAIER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1992 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:17,24 |
- |
|
Vera MAIR |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
ITA |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:18,00 |
- |
|
Teodor MAJCENOVIČ |
|
Atletski klub Velenje |
1999 |
SLO |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:58,97 |
- |
|
Oldřich MALÁNÍK |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. |
1999 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Zbyněk MALEC |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Zbyněk MALEC |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:03,07 |
- |
|
Asaf MALKA |
|
Ramat HaSharon |
1980 |
ISR |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,82 |
6,82 |
|
SAMO MANDIČ |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
2000 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Savannah MAPALAGAMA |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,73 |
7,74 |
|
Emily MARIEL |
|
Gymnasium der Diözese Eisenstadt |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,34 |
8,46 |
|
Rok MARKELJ |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ |
2000 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,24 |
- |
|
Ivan MARKOVIĆ |
|
AK Partizan 1945 |
1995 |
SRB |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,15 |
- |
|
Ivan MARKOVIĆ |
|
AK Partizan 1945 |
1995 |
SRB |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,98 |
- |
|
Miloš MARKOVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1996 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,77 |
- |
|
Domen MARŠ |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
1997 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,92 |
- |
|
Tjaša MARTINŠEK |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
2001 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - W |
62,30 |
- |
|
Tamás MÁTÉ |
|
KVDSE |
1998 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tamás MÁTÉ |
|
KVDSE |
1998 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,19 |
- |
|
Zala MATJAŠEC |
|
AK Panvita |
2005 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,76 |
9,34 |
|
Julia MAYER |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:21,62 |
2:24,57 |
|
Nina MAYRHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,52 |
- |
|
Nina MAYRHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,21 |
4,21 |
|
Nea MEH |
|
Athletics club Velenje |
2002 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,90 |
8,02 |
|
Yasar MELTEM |
|
Istanbul Medipol Üniversitaet |
1997 |
TUR |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:14,00 |
- |
|
Lovro MESEC KOSIR |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1999 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,82 |
- |
|
Tamara Sophie MEY |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas MEYER-LUX |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,88 |
7,04 |
|
Andreas MEYER-LUX |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1994 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,92 |
22,51 |
|
Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ |
|
PSK Olymp Praha |
1992 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:01,36 |
2:01,36 |
|
Marine MIGNON |
|
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
1999 |
FRA |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,35 |
- |
|
Jakšić MILICA |
|
AK NOVI BEOGRAD |
1998 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,29 |
- |
|
Yasmin MILLER |
|
England |
1995 |
GBR |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,16 |
- |
|
Veronika MILOTOVA |
|
LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,38 |
- |
|
Veronika MILOTOVA |
|
LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
2001 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,40 |
- |
|
Marusa MISMAS |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1994 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:04,22 |
- |
|
Zsanett MOGOR |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Regina MOHAI |
|
ARAK |
2003 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,45 |
25,45 |
|
SARA MOHORIC |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
1999 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:13,32 |
- |
|
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER |
|
DSG Wien |
1986 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,89 |
28,40 |
|
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER |
|
DSG Wien |
1986 |
GER |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,41 |
- |
|
Attila MOLNÁR |
|
SVSE |
2002 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,49 |
48,49 |
|
Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON |
|
England |
1998 |
GBR |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,26 |
- |
|
Selina MÜLLER a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Vít MÜLLER |
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
1996 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
46,86 |
- |
|
Maximilian MÜNZKER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,87 |
7,08 |
|
Evelin NÁDHÁZY |
|
GEAC |
1995 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,00 |
24,00 |
|
Evelin NÁDHÁZY |
|
GEAC |
1995 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,88 |
52,88 |
|
Pálma NAGY |
|
ZALASZÁM ZAC |
2001 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,95 |
7,95 |
|
Pálma NAGY |
|
ZALASZÁM ZAC |
2001 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,08 |
25,08 |
|
Nicolaus NAHLER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
9,03 |
9,03 |
|
Daniel NĚMEČEK |
|
ohne Verein |
1991 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
46,09 |
- |
|
Réka NÉMETH |
|
Győri AC |
2003 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,02 |
7,02 |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,54 |
- |
|
Darja NOVAK |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,70 |
- |
|
Matyáš NOVÁK |
|
AC Vysoké Mýto |
2002 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,29 |
- |
|
Matyáš NOVÁK |
|
AC Vysoké Mýto |
2002 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,25 |
- |
|
William OBIAGWU |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,18 |
7,18 |
|
William OBIAGWU |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,07 |
23,07 |
|
Karin OKOLIE |
|
Levksi - Sofia |
1994 |
BUL |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,60 |
7,60 |
|
Karin OKOLIE |
|
Levksi - Sofia |
1994 |
BUL |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,71 |
23,71 |
|
Rogulja OLIVER |
|
AK Panvita |
2000 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Melanie ORLICKA |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
POL |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,67 |
- |
|
Melanie ORLICKA |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
POL |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
8,38 |
- |
|
András OSZTROGONÁCZ |
|
BHSE |
1994 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,05 |
7,05 |
|
András OSZTROGONÁCZ |
|
BHSE |
1994 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,85 |
21,85 |
|
Michele PACINI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1996 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michele PACINI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1996 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,00 |
23,00 |
|
Michele PACINI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1996 |
ITA |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,50 |
50,50 |
|
Veronika PALIČKOVÁ |
|
AK SSK Vítkovice |
1997 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,46 |
7,77 |
|
Robert PARGE |
|
ohne Verein |
1997 |
ROU |
400 Meter AK - M |
45,84 |
45,84 |
|
DEMET PARLAK |
|
ohne Verein |
1996 |
TUR |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
4,25 |
- |
|
Aino PAUNONEN |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
1992 |
FIN |
400 Meter AK - W |
54,84 |
- |
|
Aino PAUNONEN |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
1992 |
FIN |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:04,75 |
- |
|
Matej PAVLICEK |
|
|
1992 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:49,39 |
- |
|
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,50 |
8,79 |
|
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,28 |
- |
|
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,22 |
- |
|
Grega PAVLOVIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1998 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,00 |
- |
|
Simona PELOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:21,98 |
2:21,98 |
|
Rene PERNEK ACKER |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
2000 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,61 |
- |
|
Estelle PERROSSIER |
|
Lyon Athlétisme |
1990 |
FRA |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,18 |
- |
|
Markus PESCHKE |
|
UAB Athletics |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:57,47 |
2:02,61 |
|
Márton PETHŐ |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2000 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,36 |
- |
|
Dajana PETKOVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1995 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,19 |
60,19 |
|
Ivana PETKOVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1992 |
SRB |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,38 |
- |
|
Gabriel PETRE |
|
CSM Bucuresti |
1995 |
ROU |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,95 |
- |
|
Gabriel PETRE |
|
CSM Bucuresti |
1995 |
ROU |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,49 |
- |
|
Rezmives PETRE NICOLAE |
|
ohne Verein |
1997 |
ROU |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,69 |
- |
|
Karolína PETROVÁ |
|
AK Šternberk |
2002 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
61,35 |
- |
|
Christoph PFURNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,38 |
8,38 |
|
Dávid PINTÉR |
|
Győri AC |
2001 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dávid PINTÉR |
|
Győri AC |
2001 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Norbert PIRI |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2001 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Norbert PIRI |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2002 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,77 |
- |
|
Marcela PÍRKOVÁ |
|
USK Praha |
1996 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,30 |
- |
|
Lorenzo PISANESCHI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1995 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,60 |
7,60 |
|
Lorenzo PISANESCHI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1995 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,87 |
23,87 |
|
Lorenzo PISANESCHI |
|
Atletica CARIPL |
1995 |
ITA |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,20 |
52,20 |
|
Milán PISCH |
|
ARAK |
1999 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,00 |
- |
|
ZIGA PLAJBES |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
1999 |
SLO |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabian PLANER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,63 |
7,63 |
|
Brigitta PÖLL |
|
DSG Wien |
1979 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
4,15 |
3,70 |
|
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC |
|
team2012.at |
1972 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:22,66 |
- |
|
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,06 |
8,31 |
|
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,67 |
12,04 |
|
Bill PORTER |
|
Gibraltar |
1990 |
GIB |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,96 |
- |
|
Emmanouil POURIKAS |
|
G.S. Niki Vyrona |
1999 |
GRE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Céline PRADET |
|
Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme |
1985 |
FRA |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:18,26 |
- |
|
Daniel PRASCHL |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,46 |
7,46 |
|
Daniel PRASCHL |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,16 |
24,16 |
|
Daniel PRASCHL |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,18 |
6,18 |
|
Zoltán PREKLI |
|
FTC |
1991 |
HUN |
Dreisprung AK - M |
15,42 |
15,42 |
|
Lena PRESSLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
ambre PRIOTTI |
|
amsl Fréjus |
1999 |
FRA |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,54 |
7,65 |
|
ambre PRIOTTI |
|
amsl Fréjus |
1999 |
FRA |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,51 |
- |
|
Rene PROSEN |
|
AD Stajerska |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,13 |
27,13 |
|
Iveta PUTALOVA |
|
ohne Verein |
1988 |
SVK |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,84 |
52,84 |
|
Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2002 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,98 |
- |
|
Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2002 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,92 |
- |
|
Botond RÁDL |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2002 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,41 |
- |
|
Botond RÁDL |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2002 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,50 |
- |
|
Zsolt RAFFAEL |
|
BHSE |
2001 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,51 |
- |
|
Luka RAKIC |
|
Ad mass |
1991 |
MNE |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,80 |
- |
|
Luka RAKIC |
|
Ad mass |
1991 |
MNE |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,77 |
- |
|
Miloš RAOVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1994 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,31 |
- |
|
Matthias RASTBICHLER |
|
team2012.at |
1985 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:31,92 |
2:31,92 |
|
Flórián RATKÓ |
|
Győri AC |
1997 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,37 |
- |
|
Thomas REGNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,76 |
- |
|
Nikola REHOUNKOVA |
|
PSK Olymp Praha |
1993 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,85 |
- |
|
Nikola ŘEHOUNKOVÁ |
|
PSK Olymp Praha |
1993 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,75 |
- |
|
Lukas REICHL |
|
ULC Weinland |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,22 |
5,67 |
|
Joseph REID |
|
isle of man |
1996 |
ENG |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:48,32 |
1:48,32 |
|
Pia REINDL |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1997 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
61,34 |
63,72 |
|
Samuel REINDL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,94 |
- |
|
Alexander REITERER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,45 |
7,45 |
|
Diane Nadege RENNISON |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,32 |
9,48 |
|
Diane Nadege RENNISON |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
32,56 |
33,04 |
|
Petra RÉPÁSI |
|
GEAC |
1996 |
HUN |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,44 |
8,44 |
|
Hanna RÉPÁSSY |
|
Győri AC |
2001 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,31 |
- |
|
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2003 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,42 |
9,06 |
|
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2003 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,72 |
- |
|
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2003 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,87 |
- |
|
LÁSZLÓ RÉTHY |
|
VEDAC |
1997 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,87 |
- |
|
Anže RIFEL |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
2001 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,60 |
- |
|
Anže RIFEL |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
2001 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,50 |
- |
|
Erik RIGLER |
|
Atletika Bratislava |
1994 |
SVK |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Laura RIPFEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:12,18 |
- |
|
Jack ROACH |
|
England |
1995 |
GBR |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,41 |
- |
|
Benjamin ROBERT |
|
CA BALMA (FRANCE) |
1998 |
FRA |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:48,63 |
1:48,63 |
|
Ina ROJNIK |
|
AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA |
1997 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,50 |
- |
|
Lili RÓNAFALVI |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
2000 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - W |
62,18 |
- |
|
Ela ROŠ |
|
AK Panvita |
2003 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nick ROSER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
1993 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,66 |
7,66 |
|
Nick ROSER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
1993 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,33 |
25,33 |
|
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,65 |
- |
|
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,90 |
- |
|
Žan RUDOLF |
|
Ad mass |
1993 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:46,96 |
- |
|
Leonie RUPP |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,62 |
27,71 |
|
Kateřina RYDLOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,78 |
- |
|
Kateřina RYDLOVÁ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,18 |
- |
|
Kapun SABINA |
|
AK Panvita |
1998 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,23 |
- |
|
Kapun SABINA |
|
AK Panvita |
1998 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,72 |
- |
|
Jan SADIL |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1996 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:57,21 |
- |
|
Anna SAJTOS |
|
|
1996 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,50 |
- |
|
András SALAMON |
|
TSC Geotech |
2000 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,29 |
- |
|
David SALAMON |
|
Sloboda Varazdin |
1998 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,27 |
- |
|
Ludvík SALAMON |
|
AK SSK Vítkovice |
1998 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,98 |
- |
|
Tamara SALAŠKI |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1988 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,99 |
- |
|
BERFE SANCAK |
|
ohne Verein |
1994 |
TUR |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,57 |
7,73 |
|
BERFE SANCAK |
|
ohne Verein |
1994 |
TUR |
400 Meter AK - W |
55,04 |
- |
|
EMEL SANLI |
|
ohne Verein |
1993 |
TUR |
400 Meter AK - W |
54,94 |
- |
|
Dominik SÁRKÖZI |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
1999 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,84 |
- |
|
Filip SASÍNEK |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. |
1996 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:48,24 |
- |
|
Katrin SÁSOVÁ |
|
AK Šternberk |
1998 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,68 |
- |
|
Katrin SÁSOVÁ |
|
AK Šternberk |
1998 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:22,29 |
- |
|
René SASYN |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
2000 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:56,70 |
3:56,70 |
|
Feron SAYERS |
|
England |
1994 |
ENG |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,89 |
7,89 |
|
Tami ŠČANČAR |
|
ohne Verein |
2000 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,58 |
- |
|
Tami ŠČANČAR |
|
ohne Verein |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,02 |
- |
|
Paul SCHEUCHER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:52,34 |
- |
|
Julian SCHLOSSER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,33 |
- |
|
Peter SCHMELZINGER |
|
ohne Verein |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHMID |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:54,45 |
- |
|
Thomas SCHNALLINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:03,32 |
2:05,72 |
|
Beate SCHROTT |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1988 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
7,96 |
- |
|
Stephanie SCHROTTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:24,70 |
2:29,83 |
|
Iago SCHUERMANS |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
BEL |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,71 |
7,71 |
|
Iago SCHUERMANS |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
BEL |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,27 |
24,81 |
|
Felix SCHULTSCHIK |
|
UWW-LA |
1994 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
14,91 |
- |
|
Nicolas SCHWAIGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,61 |
- |
|
Julia SCHWARZINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,71 |
7,71 |
|
Julia SCHWARZINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,63 |
24,82 |
|
Zdeňka SEIDLOVÁ |
|
TJ Sokol Kolín |
1997 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
54,39 |
- |
|
Lotte SEILER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:20,89 |
- |
|
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG |
|
DSG Wien |
1991 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
7,94 |
|
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG |
|
DSG Wien |
1991 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina SENICA |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,34 |
- |
|
Philip SESEMANN |
|
England |
1992 |
ENG |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:40,93 |
3:40,93 |
|
Jakub ŠEVČÍK |
|
AK SSK Vítkovice |
1990 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:50,27 |
- |
|
Mikdat SEVLER |
|
ohne Verein |
1998 |
TUR |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,98 |
- |
|
Paul SEYRINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,53 |
- |
|
Eran SIBONI |
|
Leader Jerusalem |
1997 |
ISR |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Eran SIBONI |
|
Leader Jerusalem |
1997 |
ISR |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakub SIKO |
|
1500m |
1993 |
SVK |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:02,78 |
- |
|
Tilen SIMENKO LALIC |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
1998 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:49,99 |
1:49,99 |
|
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ |
|
USK Praha |
1998 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,28 |
- |
|
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ |
|
USK Praha |
1998 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:09,01 |
2:09,01 |
|
Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1999 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,79 |
8,00 |
|
Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1999 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,82 |
- |
|
Tina SIMON |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,63 |
8,97 |
|
Virág SIMON |
|
Győri AC |
2002 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,14 |
7,92 |
|
Virág SIMON |
|
Győri AC |
2002 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,11 |
- |
|
Wahland SIMON |
|
HNTN |
1992 |
SVK |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Aneja SIMONCIC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1998 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,08 |
- |
|
Katarina SIRMIĆ |
|
AK Partizan 1945 |
1991 |
SRB |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,60 |
7,82 |
|
Katarina SIRMIĆ |
|
AK Partizan 1945 |
1991 |
SRB |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,10 |
- |
|
Jan SKALAR |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
2000 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jan SKALAR |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
2000 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Edita SKLENSKA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1999 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,25 |
- |
|
Edita SKLENSKA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1999 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
55,87 |
- |
|
Anja ŠKODNIK |
|
AK Panvita |
2005 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,96 |
9,32 |
|
Lana ŠKODNIK |
|
AK Panvita |
2003 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,32 |
- |
|
Jakub ŠKOJEC |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. |
2000 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,16 |
1:54,16 |
|
Kristyna SKRABALOVA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
2002 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,74 |
- |
|
Kristyna SKRABALOVA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
2002 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
61,12 |
- |
|
Maja ŠLEBIR |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
1996 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,50 |
- |
|
Owen SMITH |
|
Welsh Athletics |
1994 |
ENG |
400 Meter AK - M |
46,23 |
46,23 |
|
Filip ŠNEJDR |
|
ASK Slavia Praha |
1995 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:49,49 |
- |
|
Zbyněk SOBOTKA |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,43 |
- |
|
Zbyněk SOBOTKA |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2001 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,07 |
- |
|
Patrik ŠORM |
|
Dukla Praha |
1993 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
46,20 |
- |
|
Klaudia SOROK |
|
|
1998 |
HUN |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,27 |
- |
|
Anna SPAZIRER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:41,68 |
2:43,62 |
|
Lena SPAZIRER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,96 |
7,96 |
|
Leonie SPRINGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,75 |
7,94 |
|
Leonie SPRINGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,90 |
8,90 |
|
Stavros SPYROU |
|
ohne Verein |
2000 |
CYP |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,00 |
- |
|
Georg STAMMINGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1987 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,60 |
15,29 |
|
Manca STARAŠINIČ |
|
Ad mass |
2002 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,70 |
8,17 |
|
Manca STARAŠINIČ |
|
Ad mass |
2002 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,50 |
- |
|
Manca STARAŠINIČ |
|
Ad mass |
2002 |
SLO |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,03 |
- |
|
Marie Helene STEGER-POLT |
|
UWW-LA |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,11 |
8,04 |
|
Marie Helene STEGER-POLT |
|
UWW-LA |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,73 |
5,57 |
|
Jovan STOJOSKI |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1997 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,80 |
- |
|
Markéta ŠTOLOVÁ |
|
CZE TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
2000 |
CZE |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,55 |
- |
|
Karin STRAMETZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,41 |
8,61 |
|
Karin STRAMETZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,30 |
- |
|
Lionel-Afan STRASSER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,77 |
- |
|
Amelia STRICKLER |
|
England |
1994 |
GBR |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
17,13 |
- |
|
Karolina STRNADOVA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1998 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,89 |
7,95 |
|
Karolina STRNADOVA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1998 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,15 |
- |
|
Klara STRNADOVA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,96 |
- |
|
Zdeněk STROMŠIK |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1994 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,69 |
- |
|
Lukas STUCHETZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:05,46 |
2:06,87 |
|
Paul STÜGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1996 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:52,30 |
- |
|
Ján ŠUBA |
|
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1994 |
SVK |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,28 |
- |
|
Ján ŠUBA |
|
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1994 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,38 |
- |
|
Alen SUBAŠIČ |
|
Atletski klub Velenje |
1999 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,93 |
- |
|
Michal SUCHANEK |
|
VSK Univerzita Brno |
1996 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,22 |
- |
|
Sara SUMEGOVA |
|
AK Skoda Plzen |
1998 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:12,25 |
2:12,25 |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Eliška SURMOVÁ |
|
AK SSK Vítkovice |
2000 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:15,45 |
- |
|
Dóra SVARDA |
|
Győri AC |
2001 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,36 |
- |
|
Dóra SVARDA |
|
Győri AC |
2001 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,62 |
- |
|
David ŠVIHÁLEK |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,34 |
- |
|
David ŠVIHÁLEK |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2000 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jan SÝKORA |
|
Dukla Praha |
1992 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:51,06 |
- |
|
Jan SÝKORA |
|
Dukla Praha |
1992 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:55,52 |
- |
|
Alena SYMERSKÁ |
|
AK Kromeriz |
1996 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,78 |
- |
|
Alena SYMERSKÁ |
|
AK Kromeriz |
1996 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,07 |
- |
|
Lukáš SYMERSKÝ |
|
AK SSK Vítkovice |
1998 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dániel SZABÓ |
|
ARAK |
1996 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,82 |
- |
|
Dániel SZABÓ |
|
ARAK |
1996 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,30 |
- |
|
Laszló SZABÓ |
|
FTC |
1991 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Laura SZABÓ |
|
KVDSE |
2002 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,46 |
- |
|
Benjámin SZALAI |
|
SVSE |
1992 |
HUN |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:47,17 |
- |
|
Szabolcs SZALAY |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
1991 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,18 |
- |
|
Szabolcs SZALAY |
|
Szombathelyi HVSE |
1991 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,59 |
- |
|
Samuel SZIHN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,65 |
- |
|
Ákos TAKÁCS |
|
BHSE |
1982 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,55 |
- |
|
Simona TAKÁCSOVÁ |
|
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
1998 |
SVK |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,89 |
- |
|
Matus TALAN |
|
ohne Verein |
1996 |
SVK |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:48,73 |
- |
|
Máté TAMÁS |
|
GEAC |
1999 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,49 |
- |
|
Elouan TARDIVEL |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
FRA |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Cristian TAUT |
|
ohne Verein |
1996 |
ROU |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:51,01 |
1:51,01 |
|
Christoph TEUBL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,58 |
- |
|
Christoph TEUBL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:59,72 |
2:02,28 |
|
Lee THOMPSON |
|
England |
1997 |
GBR |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,01 |
- |
|
Stephan TIROCH |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,40 |
7,40 |
|
Michal TLUSTÝ |
|
ASK Slavia Praha |
1994 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,12 |
- |
|
Michal TLUSTÝ |
|
ASK Slavia Praha |
1994 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,83 |
- |
|
Deji TOBAIS |
|
England |
1991 |
GBR |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,75 |
- |
|
Marcel TOBLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:03,31 |
- |
|
Sarolta TOLNAY |
|
Győri AC |
2004 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Dvořák TOMÁŠ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2004 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,49 |
- |
|
Dvořák TOMÁŠ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2004 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,00 |
- |
|
Dvořák TOMÁŠ |
|
A.C.TEPO Kladno |
2004 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,60 |
- |
|
Joni TOMICIC PREZELJ |
|
AK Olimpija Ljubljana |
1993 |
SLO |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,35 |
- |
|
Attila TÓTH |
|
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1996 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,94 |
- |
|
Viárg TÓTH |
|
Győri AC |
2001 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,30 |
- |
|
Gala TRAJKOVIC |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
1998 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,91 |
- |
|
Sam TRIGG |
|
England |
1993 |
GBR |
Dreisprung AK - M |
16,38 |
- |
|
Fabian TSCHABRUN |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:13,18 |
2:13,18 |
|
Martin TUČEK |
|
VSK Univerzita Brno |
1995 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,35 |
48,35 |
|
Vladyslava TUKHAY |
|
Ad mass |
1999 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,17 |
24,47 |
|
Vladyslava TUKHAY |
|
Ad mass |
1999 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - W |
54,11 |
54,66 |
|
Daniel TURCSÁNYI |
|
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1997 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,75 |
- |
|
Tilen ULČAR |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
2002 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,60 |
- |
|
Andreas UNGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,18 |
7,19 |
|
Andreas UNGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,16 |
23,16 |
|
Tamir UZAN |
|
Leader Jerusalem |
1996 |
ISR |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,00 |
- |
|
Tamir UZAN |
|
Leader Jerusalem |
1996 |
ISR |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,82 |
- |
|
Jan VÁCHA |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1999 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jan VÁCHA |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1999 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,93 |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,75 |
- |
|
Jan VALÁŠEK |
|
ASK Slavia Praha |
1994 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,19 |
- |
|
Jan VALÁŠEK |
|
ASK Slavia Praha |
1994 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,06 |
- |
|
Zala VALEC |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
2004 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,34 |
7,94 |
|
Beceheli VALENTINO |
|
Ak. Sloboda Varazdin |
2003 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - M |
54,45 |
- |
|
Lőrinc VARGA |
|
ARAK |
2000 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,52 |
- |
|
Leona VARGOVÁ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1999 |
CZE |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
12,31 |
11,57 |
|
Lucie VASICKOVA |
|
SK Speed Brno |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,87 |
- |
|
Valentina VAVDI |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
2000 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,09 |
- |
|
Valentina VAVDI |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
2000 |
SLO |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,00 |
- |
|
Katerina VAVROVA |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1998 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,52 |
- |
|
Katerina VAVROVA |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1998 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,95 |
- |
|
László VECSEY |
|
Győri AC |
2003 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Liga VELVERE |
|
ohne Verein |
1990 |
LAT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:02,18 |
- |
|
Gregor VERBOST |
|
AD Poljane |
1994 |
SLO |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:05,64 |
- |
|
Gregor VERBOŠT |
|
AK Poljane |
1994 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:56,63 |
- |
|
Tadej VERBOŠT |
|
AK Poljane |
1992 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:55,52 |
- |
|
Giorgos VETSIS |
|
Athens |
1997 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
0:04,00 |
- |
|
Damián VÍCH |
|
ohne Verein |
1998 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:52,00 |
1:52,00 |
|
Žan VIHER |
|
AK Ptuj |
1999 |
SLO |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,17 |
- |
|
Simon VIKTÓRIA |
|
ARAK |
2001 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,72 |
5,72 |
|
Klemen VILHAR |
|
ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA |
1998 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,20 |
- |
|
Balázs VINDICS |
|
UTE |
1994 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:48,00 |
- |
|
Jaroslav VLCEK |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
1964 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,69 |
- |
|
Štěpán VOBORNÍK |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
2000 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,05 |
- |
|
Štěpán VOBORNÍK |
|
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,35 |
- |
|
Renata VOCASKOVA |
|
TJ Dukla Praha |
1996 |
CZE |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:07,20 |
2:07,20 |
|
Andreas VOJTA |
|
team2012.at |
1989 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:36,11 |
- |
|
Marko VOZAB |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1992 |
SRB |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,84 |
- |
|
Anna VYLETOVA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1999 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,37 |
- |
|
Anna VYLETOVA |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1999 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,23 |
- |
|
Leon WAGNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,51 |
- |
|
Diani WALKER |
|
England |
1995 |
GBR |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,35 |
7,47 |
|
Rachel WALLADER |
|
England |
1989 |
GBR |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
17,53 |
16,58 |
|
Kevin WALLNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1992 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:03,64 |
2:03,64 |
|
Jamie WEBB |
|
England |
1994 |
GBR |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:46,56 |
- |
|
Bettina WEBER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1996 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
14,18 |
12,88 |
|
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,27 |
27,63 |
|
Hannah WILLIAMS |
|
England |
1998 |
GBR |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,55 |
- |
|
Michael WILSMORE |
|
England |
1985 |
GBR |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:43,45 |
- |
|
Sarah WINKLER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:28,54 |
2:32,35 |
|
Emma WITTEKIND |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,15 |
27,15 |
|
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,97 |
- |
|
Fabian WOLFRAM |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,04 |
2:04,63 |
|
Amine ZAHAF |
|
Morocco |
1997 |
MAR |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Yvonne ZAPFEL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
1992 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,46 |
9,00 |
|
Youcef ZATAT |
|
England |
1994 |
ENG |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
18,34 |
18,34 |
|
Jaka ZELNIK |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:58,63 |
1:58,63 |
|
Tajana ZIDOV |
|
ak agram |
1997 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,16 |
- |
|
PLAJBES ZIGA |
|
Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj |
1999 |
SLO |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,01 |
- |
|
Gerhard ZILLNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
18,84 |
15,48 |
|
Sarah ZIMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,66 |
7,87 |
|
Sarah ZIMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,48 |
26,48 |
|
Sarah ZIMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,31 |
9,73 |
|
Vukašin ZIROJEVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
1996 |
SRB |
Dreisprung AK - M |
14,86 |
- |
|
Ranca ŽIVA |
|
AK Panvita |
2003 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,97 |
- |
|
Jaroslav ŽOUŽELKA |
|
AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
1995 |
CZE |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,07 |
- |
|
Simon ZSÓFIA |
|
ARAK |
2001 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,59 |
- |
|
Siskó ZSÓFIA |
|
ARAK |
1994 |
HUN |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
4,20 |
- |
|
Kocsis ZSOMBOR |
|
ARAK |
1999 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:59,84 |
- |
|
Jan ZUMER |
|
Ad mass |
1982 |
SLO |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,68 |
- |
|
Jan ZUMER |
|
Ad mass |
1982 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,59 |
- |
|
Nika ŽUPA |
|
AK Zagreb Ulix |
1994 |
CRO |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,63 |
7,63 |
|
Nika ŽUPA |
|
AK Zagreb Ulix |
1994 |
CRO |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,88 |
- |
|
Agata ZUPIN |
|
ohne Verein |
1998 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,09 |
- |
|
Agata ZUPIN |
|
ohne Verein |
1998 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,29 |
- |
|
Ales ZVER |
|
AK Panvita Murska Sobota |
1993 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:49,60 |
- |
|
Roman ZWIETNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,43 |
- |
|