Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Jakob ALBRECHT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,38 |
- |
|
Jolien ALLGÄUER |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,83 |
- |
|
Jolien ALLGÄUER |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
11,22 |
- |
|
Jolien ALLGÄUER |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,54 |
- |
|
Nico AUGUSTIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,84 |
- |
|
Nico AUGUSTIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
9,02 |
- |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,05 |
- |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,85 |
- |
|
Martin BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,98 |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,65 |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,19 |
- |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah FISCHNALLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annalena HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,45 |
- |
|
Annalena HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,30 |
- |
|
Laurin KLEISER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,19 |
- |
|
Pascal KOBELT |
|
TS Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
5,03 |
- |
|
Daniel LANG |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,10 |
- |
|
Daniel LANG |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
9,55 |
- |
|
Alexander MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,93 |
- |
|
Alexander MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,20 |
- |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,54 |
- |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,85 |
- |
|
Lumbardh MURTEZI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,84 |
- |
|
Lumbardh MURTEZI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabel POSCH |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,65 |
- |
|
Isabel POSCH |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,99 |
- |
|
Isabel POSCH |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,84 |
- |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,36 |
- |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,66 |
- |
|
Annika RHOMBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,04 |
- |
|
Annika RHOMBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,78 |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,66 |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,68 |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,91 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,75 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
10,17 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,86 |
- |
|
Carola RÜDISSER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,05 |
- |
|
Carola RÜDISSER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carola RÜDISSER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,44 |
- |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,25 |
- |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,31 |
- |
|
Magdalena SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,13 |
- |
|
Magdalena SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
11,75 |
- |
|
Magdalena SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,51 |
- |
|
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,48 |
- |
|
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
9,13 |
- |
|
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,60 |
- |
|
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,92 |
- |
|
Mika VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,34 |
- |
|
Mika VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
4,55 |
- |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,44 |
- |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,61 |
- |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,37 |
- |
|