Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Erich ADL |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Petra AGER |
|
LT Achensee |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna AIGNER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Omar ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2007 |
--- |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Salam ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
--- |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Robert APOSTOLACHE |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
ROU |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca ASSLABER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luisa ASSLABER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christian BAIR |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1970 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Birgit BAUMGARTNER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Birgit BAUMGARTNER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sabrina BAUMGARTNER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sabrina BAUMGARTNER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Magnus BERGMANN |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander BINDHAMMER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon BÖCK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon BÖCK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon BÖCK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ares BORKENSTEIN |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2007 |
GER |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marius BRANDAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eddy Raùl DE LEÒN SOLANO |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1963 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena DECKER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula-Sophie DRAXL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula-Sophie DRAXL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Felix EBERL |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alois EGGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1956 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alois EGGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1956 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sabrina EXENBERGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas FAHRINGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas FAHRINGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mathias FELLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel FEUERSINGER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel FEUERSINGER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurin FORTSCHEGGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz FOTH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1996 |
GER |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias FREISINGER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias FREISINGER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emilio FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah FRIEDL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef FRITZ |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef FRITZ |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul FRONTHALER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franziska FRÜH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samrawit Marie FÜRRUTTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samrawit Marie FÜRRUTTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christian GAPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hanna GASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian GLEIRSCHER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian GLEIRSCHER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nadine GLEIRSCHER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nadine GLEIRSCHER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nadine GLEIRSCHER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang GRAMSHAMMER |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1967 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Roman GREDLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias GRÖLL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Roger GSPAN |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Roger GSPAN |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Katrin HAASER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lucas HAUSER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael HECHENBLAIKNER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannes HOLZHAMMER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HOLZKNECHT |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HOLZKNECHT |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabio HORNGACHER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nina HUBER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tabea HUYS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anas IBRAHIM |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2007 |
--- |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mahmoud IBRAHIM |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2006 |
--- |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl-Heinz JÄGER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl-Heinz JÄGER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia KLOTZ |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia KLOTZ |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia KLOTZ |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph KLUGE |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph KLUGE |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Constantin KLUGE |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrea KNAPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin KÖCHLE |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian KÖCK |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian KÖCK |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Herbert KOPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1984 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Cornelia KRAML |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1972 |
SUI |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Cornelia KRAML |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1972 |
SUI |
Crosslauf W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klaus KREIDL |
|
Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Konrad KRÖLL |
|
TEAM F7 |
1970 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael KUPPELWIESER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert LECHNER |
|
Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mario LEITNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah LIESNER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
GER |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian LUCHNER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tatjana LUKASSER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian MACHEINER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Günter MADER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Günter MADER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonore MAMMET |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
2006 |
FRA |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonore MAMMET |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
2006 |
FRA |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia MARGREITER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel MARX |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus MATTLE |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1989 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin MATTLE |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hans-Peter MEYER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hans-Peter MEYER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hans-Peter MEYER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia MOOSBRUGGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas MOSER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas MOSER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Selina MOSER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theresa MOSER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Peter MOYSEY |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1963 |
NZL |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophie MÜHLMANN |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie MÜHLMANN |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Violeta MUÑOZ DE LA CRUZ |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
ESP |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Violeta MUÑOZ DE LA CRUZ |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
ESP |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian NASCHBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas NOTHEGGER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1955 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
David PACHER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian PAULMICHL |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
David PETROVIC |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael PETROVIC |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz PREM |
|
Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M85 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jaqueline PUTZER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1990 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon RABL |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander RAINER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas RIEDER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena ROCH |
|
TEAM F7 |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anita RUETZ |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1976 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christian SAPL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena SAPL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Günther SCHATZ |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Günther SCHATZ |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz SCHATZ |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sofia SCHATZ |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas SCHIPFLINGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas SCHMID |
|
Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel SCHMIDT |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2011 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mona SCHMIDT |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard SCHNEIDER |
|
TEAM F7 |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raimund SCHÖLLER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Raimund SCHÖLLER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Berta SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Berta SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann SCHWANINGER |
|
Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens |
1963 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rosa SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rosa SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena SEEBACHER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
GBR |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias SEMLER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred SENN |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred SENN |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas SENONER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Irina SPIRA |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1944 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mathias SPORER |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mathias SPORER |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus STAUDACHER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus STAUDACHER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp STEICHEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp STEICHEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simone STELZER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2003 |
GER |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simone STELZER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2003 |
GER |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simone STELZER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2003 |
GER |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul STEPHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian STERN |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian STERN |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel STOCK |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas STOCK |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mei-Maria STOCK |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Oswald-Paul STOCK |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carolin THEURL |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simeon THEURL |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes UNTERASINGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas VASCHAUNER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1967 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas VASCHAUNER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1967 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas VASCHAUNER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1967 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Moritz VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Moritz VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carina WASLE |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1984 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carina WASLE |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1984 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jasmin WEIß |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jasmin WEIß |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
David WINKLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel ZORN |
|
TEAM F7 |
1984 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|