Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Jan-Louis Jiri ALB SU TRI STYRIA 2004 GER -
Christiane Katharina ANDER LTV Köflach 1989 GER -
Bettina BRAUN LCA Hochschwab 1979 AUT -
Bettina BRAUN LCA Hochschwab 1979 AUT -
Markus BRETTERKLIEBER Running Team Lannach 1997 AUT -
Alexander Jakob DAUTEL LTV Köflach 1988 GER -
Alexander Jakob DAUTEL LTV Köflach 1988 GER -
Karoline DOHR LC Weststeiermark 1958 AUT -
Siméon DOLINSCHEK SU TRI STYRIA 2005 FRA -
Enna DRLJEPAN KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT -
Jürgen EINWALLNER LTV Köflach 1982 AUT -
Jürgen EINWALLNER LTV Köflach 1982 AUT -
Horst ELMER Union Eisenerz 1939 AUT -
Hannes EPPICH LCA Hochschwab 1979 AUT -
Hannes EPPICH LCA Hochschwab 1979 AUT -
Jutta EPPICH LCA Hochschwab 1980 AUT -
Jutta EPPICH LCA Hochschwab 1980 AUT -
Markus FEYEL Athletik Club Murtal 1983 AUT -
Markus FEYEL Athletik Club Murtal 1983 AUT -
Hanna GALLER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2004 AUT -
Lukas GÄRTNER LTV Köflach 1981 AUT 0:35:20
Lukas GÄRTNER LTV Köflach 1981 AUT 0:35:20
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 AUT 0:08:30
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 AUT 0:08:30
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 AUT 0:08:30
Helmut GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1950 AUT -
Waltraud GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1958 AUT -
Hans Christian GREMSL LTV Köflach 1985 AUT -
Christian GRILLITSCH LTV Köflach 1993 AUT 0:22:31
Johann GRÜßER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1960 AUT -
Richard HAGENAUER MT-Hausmannstätten 1980 AUT -
Markus HARTINGER LTV Köflach 1988 AUT 0:11:20
Markus HARTINGER LTV Köflach 1988 AUT 0:11:20
Philipp Harald HASELBACHER LTV Köflach 1990 AUT -
Michael HASHOLD Running Team Lannach 1986 AUT -
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 AUT -
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 AUT -
Leon Jakob HAUSEGGER Running Team Lannach 2008 AUT -
Leon Jakob HAUSEGGER Running Team Lannach 2008 AUT -
Peter HEIDER-GÜTL LG Apfelland 1966 AUT -
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 AUT 0:19:16
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 AUT 0:19:16
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 AUT 0:19:16
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 AUT 0:19:16
Michael HOFBAUER LTV Köflach 1995 AUT -
Harald HOFFELNER Athletik Club Murtal 1958 AUT -
Harald HOFFELNER Athletik Club Murtal 1958 AUT -
Daniel HÖFLER LG Apfelland 1985 AUT -
Joana Lea HÖFLER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT -
Lara HOHENSINGER Running Team Lannach 2005 AUT -
Lisa HOHENSINGER Running Team Lannach 2007 AUT -
Lisa HOHENSINGER Running Team Lannach 2007 AUT -
Josef HÖLLER HRC Jaritzberg 1936 AUT -
Mathias Georg HUBER LTV Köflach 1991 AUT -
Günter KAHLBACHER Athletik Club Murtal 1973 AUT -
Günter KAHLBACHER Athletik Club Murtal 1973 AUT -
Christof KERN Hurtigflink LTC 1969 AUT -
Christof KERN Hurtigflink LTC 1969 AUT -
Edwina KIEFER LTV Köflach 1992 AUT -
Siegfried KITZ Hurtigflink LTC 1968 AUT -
Siegfried KITZ Hurtigflink LTC 1968 AUT -
Hannah KOGLBAUER HSV WN 2003 AUT 0:06:21
Wolfgang KÖLLI MT-Hausmannstätten 1972 AUT -
Wolfgang KÖLLI MT-Hausmannstätten 1972 AUT -
Michael KÜGERL LTV Köflach 1991 AUT -
Stefanie KURATH LC Villach 1999 AUT 0:00:15
Stefanie KURATH LC Villach 1999 AUT 0:00:15
Lea LAMPRECHT Running Team Lannach 2009 AUT -
Sarah LÄNGLE LCA Hochschwab 1997 AUT -
Selina Graziella LOIBNER Running Team Lannach 2008 AUT -
Selina Graziella LOIBNER Running Team Lannach 2008 AUT -
Johanna MATSCHY KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT -
Viktoria MAYER LTV Köflach 1998 AUT -
Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 AUT -
Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 AUT -
Michael MOISENBICHLER TriRun Team Frohnleiten 1981 AUT -
Sophia MÖSENLECHNER Running Team Lannach 2006 AUT -
Sophia MÖSENLECHNER Running Team Lannach 2006 AUT -
Thomas MOSER Atus Knittelfeld 1987 AUT -
Erich NADER Running Team Lannach 1966 AUT -
Erich NADER Running Team Lannach 1966 AUT -
Robert PERCHT TriRun Team Frohnleiten 1973 AUT -
Markus PERNJAK Running Team Lannach 1996 AUT -
Ute PIRCHAN LTV Köflach 1996 AUT -
Carina REICHT run2gether 2001 AUT 0:12:20
Carina REICHT run2gether 2001 AUT 0:12:20
Christoph REITERER Running Team Lannach 1977 AUT -
Sarah RIFFEL LTV Köflach 1994 AUT -
Andreas ROIS LTV Köflach 1986 AUT 0:10:00
Andreas ROIS LTV Köflach 1986 AUT 0:10:00
Christine ROTHMEIER TUS Feldbach 1963 AUT -
Christine ROTHMEIER TUS Feldbach 1963 AUT -
Christine ROTHMEIER TUS Feldbach 1963 AUT -
Christine ROTHMEIER TUS Feldbach 1963 AUT -
Mahdi SAREBAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1980 AUT -
Mahdi SAREBAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1980 AUT -
Peter SCHIMEK LCA Hochschwab 1983 AUT -
Peter SCHIMEK LCA Hochschwab 1983 AUT -
Ella SCHNEIDER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT -
Martin SCHOBEREGGER KSV Alutechnik 1992 AUT 0:12:41
Christian SCHÖGGL Atus Gratkorn 1969 AUT -
Pascal SCHREIBMAIER LTV Köflach 2000 AUT -
Pascal SCHREIBMAIER LTV Köflach 2000 AUT -
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 AUT -
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 AUT -
Rene Josef SCHROTTNER KLC 1989 AUT 0:18:36
Rene Josef SCHROTTNER KLC 1989 AUT 0:18:36
Michael SENFT TriRun Team Frohnleiten 1986 AUT -
Hannes STRAHLHOFER LCA Hochschwab 1954 AUT -
Hannes STRAHLHOFER LCA Hochschwab 1954 AUT -
Joachim STRAUß Running Team Lannach 1983 AUT -
Daniel STROBL Running Team Lannach 1989 AUT -
Linda WEBER Running Team Lannach 2009 AUT -
Anton WINKLER Hurtigflink LTC 1964 AUT -
Anton WINKLER Hurtigflink LTC 1964 AUT -
Rudolf WUNDER Hurtigflink LTC 1954 AUT -

Einträge (116)
Seite 1 / 1