Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Daniel AHAMMER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
- |
38:33 |
|
Lena-Maria AICHNER |
|
runninGraz |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
37:24 |
37:24 |
|
Christian ALMEDER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
41:45 |
40:54 |
|
Sebastian AMBROSCH |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
17:26 |
- |
|
Cameron ANDERSON |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
GBR |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ewan ANDERSON |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
GBR |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
35:25 |
|
Rüdiger ARVAY |
|
LTV Köflach |
1944 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M75 - M |
54:13 |
54:13 |
|
Susanne AUMAIR |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
40:18 |
37:48 |
|
Michael BACHER |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
39:04 |
38:47 |
|
Benjamin BASTIAN |
|
LC Villach |
1985 |
GER |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
- |
33:54 |
|
Sudhir BATRA |
|
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
39:03 |
33:45 |
|
Matthias BAUER |
|
LG Wien |
1977 |
GER |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
35:08 |
34:30 |
|
Nicole BAUER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
18:44 |
- |
|
Mario BAUERNFEIND |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
31:33 |
30:23 |
|
Martin BAUERNHOFER |
|
LG Apfelland |
1982 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
35:36 |
35:36 |
|
Maximilian BAUERSTATTER |
|
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
1997 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
44:36 |
|
Jessica BAUMANN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
19:59 |
- |
|
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
17:54 |
- |
|
Roland BEISTEINER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1987 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl BENESCH |
|
LG Wien |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
34:30 |
- |
|
Lisa BERGNER |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1967 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W50 - W |
47:38 |
48:52 |
|
Martin BERNER |
|
runninGraz |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
35:23 |
35:33 |
|
Emil BEZECNY |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
14:52 |
- |
|
Baolo BIASIN |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1982 |
ITA |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
52:38 |
47:33 |
|
Hermann BINDER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1957 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
36:04 |
- |
|
Barbara BISCHOF |
|
Abenteuer Alpen |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W35 - W |
37:42 |
37:44 |
|
Hannes BLAZEK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
61:06 |
- |
|
Marius BOCK |
|
LC ASKÖ Breitenau |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
31:48 |
33:41 |
|
Bettina BRAUN |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1979 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
47:15 |
50:38 |
|
Markus BRETTERKLIEBER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1997 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
31:13 |
31:13 |
|
Thomas BRIZA |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1967 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
43:06 |
- |
|
Markus BRUCK |
|
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
1994 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
37:10 |
37:26 |
|
Christopher BRÜCKLER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
38:16 |
34:53 |
|
Hanna BRUCKMAYER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
GER |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
- |
35:31 |
|
Alexander BRÜNDL |
|
LSC Wels/Land |
1996 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:00 |
32:05 |
|
Erik BRUNNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob BRUNNER |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel BUCHEGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
35:42 |
35:42 |
|
Sophie BUCHER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
- |
41:43 |
|
Luca CHIALINA |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas CSERKO |
|
ULT Deutsch-Wagram |
1982 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
34:55 |
38:41 |
|
Jürgen DEMUTH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1972 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
37:37 |
39:16 |
|
Lars DEMUTH |
|
1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand |
1997 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
31:47 |
30:49 |
|
Martin DEMUTH |
|
1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand |
1995 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
37:15 |
32:19 |
|
Michael DENK |
|
LC Profis |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
- |
36:29 |
|
Ali DIBO |
|
ULC Grein |
2005 |
SYR |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
18:02 |
- |
|
Ingrid DIETRICH |
|
TUS Kainach |
1972 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
45:51 |
46:59 |
|
Karoline DOHR |
|
LC Weststeiermark |
1958 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W60 - W |
39:14 |
42:51 |
|
Wolf-Dietrich DRESSLER |
|
ATV Vösendorf |
1954 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian DUJAK |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1972 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
36:56 |
38:14 |
|
Stefan Christian DULLNIG |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
33:50 |
33:50 |
|
Matthias EBENBERGER |
|
KLC |
1994 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
38:25 |
|
Christian EBERDORFER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
33:03 |
34:59 |
|
Angelika EGGER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W55 - W |
47:58 |
49:57 |
|
Dominik EGGER |
|
#badischllaeuft |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
34:36 |
|
Lisa EHRNTRAUT |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1998 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
43:56 |
44:22 |
|
Fabian EICHHORN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
34:19 |
|
Raphael EICHINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
33:01 |
32:23 |
|
Jürgen EINWALLNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1982 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
36:28 |
36:28 |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M80 - M |
54:00 |
63:28 |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
42:28 |
42:28 |
|
Barbara ENGEL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1978 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
51:27 |
51:27 |
|
Andreas ENGLBRECHT |
|
#badischllaeuft |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
32:11 |
33:13 |
|
Martin ENZENBERGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:47 |
33:14 |
|
Hannes Reinhold EPPICH |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1979 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
42:08 |
42:08 |
|
Jutta EPPICH |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
45:10 |
46:30 |
|
Susanne ESSER |
|
runninGraz |
1995 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
42:47 |
44:49 |
|
Franz EXL |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1981 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
33:23 |
35:27 |
|
Thomas FAßWALD |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
37:08 |
37:08 |
|
Abdejalil FATHI |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1948 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
41:29 |
- |
|
Christian FEHRINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
19:17 |
- |
|
David FELLNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl FELNHOFER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1963 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
36:17 |
- |
|
Roland FENCL |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
32:06 |
33:53 |
|
Markus FEYEL |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
37:54 |
37:54 |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
LMB |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian FREY |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
30:31 |
|
Friedrich FRÖHLICH |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1960 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
34:12 |
- |
|
Lukas GÄRTNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1981 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
32:48 |
32:48 |
|
Helmut GASS |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
35:20 |
35:25 |
|
Felix GEIEREGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
31:30 |
31:30 |
|
Barbara GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
1982 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W35 - W |
- |
40:54 |
|
Stefan GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
1974 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
- |
39:05 |
|
Anna GLACK |
|
UNION Neuhofen/Krems |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
38:05 |
38:37 |
|
Marie GLASER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
18:39 |
- |
|
Robert GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
34:56 |
- |
|
Silvija GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
46:04 |
47:13 |
|
Nikolaus GÖCKEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
38:38 |
- |
|
Anton GOLJA |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1951 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
50:33 |
- |
|
Katharina GÖTSCHL |
|
USKO Melk |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
40:42 |
38:23 |
|
Gottfried GRABNER |
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
37:55 |
37:55 |
|
Helmut GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1950 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
47:50 |
47:50 |
|
Waltraud GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1958 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W60 - W |
52:17 |
55:21 |
|
Felix GRAVE |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
38:06 |
|
Roman GREDLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
34:44 |
- |
|
Hans Christian GREMSL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
32:50 |
33:04 |
|
Maria GRIESHOFER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W60 - W |
51:45 |
51:45 |
|
Christian GRILLITSCH |
|
LTV Köflach |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:07 |
33:07 |
|
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
20:16 |
- |
|
Johann GRÜßER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1960 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
38:50 |
38:50 |
|
Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W50 - W |
39:58 |
44:03 |
|
Christian HAAS |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1986 |
ITA |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
33:50 |
33:50 |
|
Margit HABERL |
|
Sportclub Liezen |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W55 - W |
41:07 |
41:07 |
|
Richard HAGENAUER |
|
MT-Hausmannstätten |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
36:49 |
36:49 |
|
Markus HAILING |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1976 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
33:53 |
37:36 |
|
Marleen HAIMBERGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
22:19 |
- |
|
Markus HARTINGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
30:02 |
30:02 |
|
Philipp Harald HASELBACHER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
38:03 |
38:03 |
|
Christian HATZENBICHLER |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
35:55 |
35:55 |
|
Josef HAUBENWALLNER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1947 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
48:09 |
52:27 |
|
Katharina HECHENBICHLER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda HEHENWARTER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2003 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
36:11 |
|
Harald HERBST |
|
Polizei SV Graz |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
38:26 |
38:26 |
|
Nicole HERBST |
|
Laufclub Großpetersdorf |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
41:22 |
|
Timo HINTERNDORFER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
16:16 |
- |
|
Dominik HIRCZY |
|
LTV Köflach |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
34:08 |
34:08 |
|
Maria HOCHEGGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1982 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W35 - W |
37:05 |
37:05 |
|
Stefanie HOCHSTRASSER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1995 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
54:14 |
54:14 |
|
Harald HOFFELNER |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1958 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
51:02 |
51:02 |
|
Daniel HÖFLER |
|
LG Apfelland |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
39:36 |
42:57 |
|
Lisa Magdalena HOFSTÄTTNER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
40:56 |
39:31 |
|
Alexander HOHENECKER |
|
DSG Wien |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
35:57 |
- |
|
Lara HOHENSINGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
2005 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matthias HOHLRIEDER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1994 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
33:43 |
|
Gerald HOLKOVIC |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1963 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
35:31 |
- |
|
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER |
|
Sportclub Liezen |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
33:23 |
33:23 |
|
Tobias HOLZNER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
16:54 |
- |
|
Manuel HÖTZENEDER |
|
CLR Sauwald Schwarzmüller |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
35:56 |
|
Wolfgang HRIBERNIG |
|
VST Laas |
1951 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
37:34 |
- |
|
Marika HUBER |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
37:26 |
- |
|
Vincent HUMMEL |
|
Sports Monkeys |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
36:28 |
|
Adrian IGERC |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
31:35 |
32:49 |
|
Sandrina ILLES |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W35 - W |
34:18 |
34:48 |
|
Manuel INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
30:58 |
30:11 |
|
Sonja INZINGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
19:54 |
- |
|
Dietmar JAKUM |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
39:33 |
39:33 |
|
Dominik JANDL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:46 |
30:26 |
|
Katrin JANSCHE |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
48:32 |
47:07 |
|
Lisa JANSCHE |
|
KLC |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
- |
46:19 |
|
Samantha JANY |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
40:48 |
43:08 |
|
Thomas JUNGBAUER |
|
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
34:58 |
- |
|
Günter KAHLBACHER |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
36:30 |
36:30 |
|
Tjebbe KAINDL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
31:22 |
|
Niklas KAINRATH |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
19:19 |
- |
|
Siegfried KAINZ |
|
LC Saalfelden |
1971 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas KAMMERLANDER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
45:04 |
45:04 |
|
Florian Johann KANDUTSCH |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
35:26 |
35:26 |
|
Philipp KARBUN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
34:28 |
|
Kerstin KARNER |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
44:18 |
43:06 |
|
Markus KAUFMANN |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1996 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
35:04 |
35:04 |
|
Edwin Kipchirchir KEMBOI |
|
KLC |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
30:53 |
32:50 |
|
Christof KERN |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1969 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
37:00 |
37:00 |
|
Daniel KERN |
|
Pöllauer Runners |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
38:38 |
38:38 |
|
Edwina KIEFER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
40:21 |
40:21 |
|
Hermann KIENDLER |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1963 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rafael KIENDLER |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Siegfried KITZ |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
41:27 |
41:51 |
|
Mario KLOCKER |
|
Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
33:01 |
33:23 |
|
Luis KNABL |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
31:38 |
31:06 |
|
Alexander KNOBLECHNER |
|
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
32:09 |
30:38 |
|
Florian KNOGLINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
16:36 |
- |
|
Lukas KOLLEGGER |
|
KLC |
1997 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jochen KÖLLNREITNER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
33:12 |
|
Patrick KRAMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:04 |
31:06 |
|
Wolfgang KRAUSLER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1978 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
39:43 |
39:43 |
|
Ferdinand KREIML |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
36:43 |
- |
|
Oliver KREINDL |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
36:01 |
34:06 |
|
Roswitha KRENN |
|
LTV Köflach |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
51:27 |
51:27 |
|
Katharina KREUNDL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
36:54 |
- |
|
Lennert KRIEN |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
GER |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
17:42 |
- |
|
Alexander KRIPPNER |
|
CLR Sauwald Schwarzmüller |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
33:55 |
|
David KRISCHAN |
|
LC Profis |
1981 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
35:13 |
33:56 |
|
Kevin Noah KRISTEN |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes KRONDORFER |
|
runninGraz |
1996 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:10 |
33:10 |
|
Werner Josef KRONFUß |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1974 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
39:54 |
39:54 |
|
Denis KRONSTEINER |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
34:48 |
|
Michael KÜGERL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
32:39 |
- |
|
Florian KULMER |
|
LG Apfelland |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:32 |
33:32 |
|
Vinzenz KUMPUSCH |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1976 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
33:14 |
33:14 |
|
Michael KÜNSTL |
|
AC Moosburg |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefanie KURATH |
|
LC Villach |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
38:33 |
37:59 |
|
Angelina KÜRTEN |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
GER |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Werner LACKNER |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
40:27 |
41:02 |
|
Christoph LADITS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerald LAHMER |
|
ALC Wels |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
34:33 |
|
Christoph LAIMER |
|
USC Abersee |
1982 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
34:56 |
35:44 |
|
Stefan LAKINGER |
|
KSU-Gutenstein |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:38 |
33:11 |
|
Sarah LÄNGLE |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1997 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
40:36 |
40:36 |
|
Cordula LASSACHER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
36:03 |
36:03 |
|
Petra LEIDORFER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W35 - W |
39:30 |
39:30 |
|
Paul LEITENBAUER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef LEITNER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
38:26 |
- |
|
Markus LEMP |
|
LC Sicking |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:21 |
32:10 |
|
Stefan LETTNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
33:11 |
34:35 |
|
Stefan LINDNER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1958 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
49:38 |
- |
|
Michael Josef LODER |
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
35:58 |
35:58 |
|
Emilia LÖFFLER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian LOHSMANN |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
- |
40:26 |
|
Manuel LUEF |
|
MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau |
1981 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
39:48 |
39:48 |
|
Peter LUFTENSTEINER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
32:15 |
|
Stefan LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
33:01 |
|
Frieda MACHER |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1967 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W50 - W |
48:00 |
48:00 |
|
Kurt Johann MACHER |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
40:36 |
42:20 |
|
Livia MADERBÖCK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
45:20 |
41:11 |
|
Erwin MAIER |
|
MT-Hausmannstätten |
1951 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
45:15 |
45:15 |
|
Matthias MALDET |
|
LC ASKÖ Breitenau |
1996 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:59 |
34:47 |
|
Irene MALINSKY |
|
LG-St. Paul |
1956 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W65 - W |
46:40 |
55:42 |
|
Hermann MANDLER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1956 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Natascha MARAKOVITS |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1981 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
44:24 |
- |
|
Adéle MARTIN |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
FRA |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia MAYER |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
34:16 |
33:47 |
|
Viktoria MAYER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1998 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
46:35 |
46:35 |
|
Peter MAYERHOFER |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
35:42 |
35:42 |
|
Thomas MAYR |
|
CLR Sauwald Schwarzmüller |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
33:02 |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M75 - M |
51:28 |
71:44 |
|
Katharina MEYER-LUX |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
39:07 |
- |
|
Elisabeth MIKL |
|
LC Villach |
1989 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
43:28 |
41:17 |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Patrick MOLLING |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
35:46 |
35:46 |
|
Maria MORALES |
|
ASV Salzburg ZV LA |
1965 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W55 - W |
42:57 |
42:05 |
|
Sophie MÜHLMANN |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christian MÜLLER |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
34:04 |
34:11 |
|
Lisa MÜLLER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W35 - W |
40:59 |
41:59 |
|
Amelie MUSS |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
50:36 |
39:53 |
|
Walter NEUMAIER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1951 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard NEUMANN |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
36:12 |
|
Richard NUDL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
36:23 |
37:00 |
|
Johannes NUSSBAUMER |
|
#badischllaeuft |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
34:48 |
33:39 |
|
Victoria NUSSBAUMER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1978 |
SUI |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
- |
43:51 |
|
Lukas OBERHAUSER |
|
CLR Sauwald Schwarzmüller |
1994 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
36:50 |
33:38 |
|
Philipp OBERMÜLLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:06 |
33:24 |
|
Horst OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
43:17 |
- |
|
Bernhard OBRECHT |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
32:33 |
32:33 |
|
Thomas ÖFTIGER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
39:12 |
39:12 |
|
Astrid OSCHOUNIG |
|
Carinthian Runners |
1976 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
- |
52:50 |
|
Anna PABINGER |
|
ALC Wels |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
- |
36:03 |
|
Daniel PABINGER |
|
ALC Wels |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
33:13 |
32:41 |
|
Birgit PAULITSCHKE |
|
SV Thörl-Maglern |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W50 - W |
- |
43:31 |
|
Kerstin PEHAB |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
44:01 |
44:00 |
|
Johannes PELL |
|
Tri Run Kaiser |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:55 |
32:03 |
|
Andreas PENIAS |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
33:11 |
33:35 |
|
Markus PERNJAK |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1996 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
35:29 |
35:29 |
|
Susanne PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1976 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
43:51 |
45:35 |
|
Lisa PERTERER |
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
33:49 |
- |
|
Jan PETERKA |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
SLO |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas PETSCHAR |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1969 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
35:36 |
- |
|
Maximilian PFEIFER |
|
team2012.at |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
33:47 |
- |
|
Klaus PFEIFFER |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1976 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
41:34 |
41:07 |
|
Julian PINTER |
|
LC Villach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
37:18 |
- |
|
Ute PIRCHAN |
|
LTV Köflach |
1996 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
41:33 |
41:33 |
|
Teresa PIXNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ULC Ardagger |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
34:42 |
- |
|
Manuel PLANK |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1987 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:34 |
33:34 |
|
Ronald PLANK |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
35:39 |
36:03 |
|
Ronja POHN |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1972 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
36:48 |
37:55 |
|
Christoph PÖLZGUTTER |
|
ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas POTOCAR |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
33:24 |
34:20 |
|
Dieter PRATSCHER |
|
Laufclub Großpetersdorf |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
31:02 |
- |
|
Hubert PREINER |
|
LC Ebensee |
1960 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
34:06 |
- |
|
Gerhard PROSI |
|
LC Weststeiermark |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
35:52 |
37:01 |
|
Florian PRÜLLER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
30:14 |
30:34 |
|
Paul PUCHER |
|
CLR Sauwald Schwarzmüller |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
34:45 |
|
Angelo QUAGLIA |
|
LC Villach |
1964 |
ITA |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Margit RACZ |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1965 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W55 - W |
38:30 |
42:09 |
|
Martin RADLBAUER |
|
ULC Ardagger |
1964 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
38:48 |
- |
|
Alois RADLMAYR |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
34:33 |
- |
|
Alexander RAINER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
35:42 |
|
Oliver Gabriel RAMSKOGLER |
|
Tri Run Kaiser |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
David RASTL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
33:44 |
- |
|
Christian RATTENBERGER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
39:33 |
- |
|
Cedric RAUSCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin RAUSCH |
|
runninGraz |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
37:55 |
37:55 |
|
Carina REICHT |
|
run2gether |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
36:14 |
- |
|
Markus REIßELHUBER |
|
team2012.at |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
16:09 |
- |
|
Antonia REISZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ali REZAI |
|
LG Wien |
1979 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
37:36 |
37:52 |
|
Olimpia REZAI |
|
LG Wien |
1976 |
POL |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
45:19 |
45:14 |
|
Hannes RIEDENBAUER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
34:29 |
35:50 |
|
Andreas RIEDER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
34:15 |
32:35 |
|
Florian RIEGLER |
|
runninGraz |
1989 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:18 |
33:18 |
|
Katja RIFFEL |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
45:18 |
45:18 |
|
Vanessa RÖGNER |
|
ULT Deutsch-Wagram |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
41:28 |
39:07 |
|
Daniel ROHRINGER |
|
#badischllaeuft |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
34:15 |
|
Andreas ROIS |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
33:17 |
33:28 |
|
Karin ROSENBERGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
41:26 |
41:26 |
|
Wolfgang ROSENBERGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
38:20 |
38:20 |
|
Florian ROSINGER |
|
ULC Grein |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
36:15 |
34:38 |
|
Marcel RÜDISSER |
|
TS Hohenems |
1995 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
33:12 |
|
Tobias SAMASSA |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2003 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
34:57 |
|
Christoph SANDER |
|
DSG Wien |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
31:22 |
31:39 |
|
Lukas SANDMAIER |
|
Tri Run Kaiser |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
34:48 |
|
Barbara SANTER |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W60 - W |
49:33 |
50:40 |
|
Bernhard SANTNER |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
33:51 |
- |
|
Mahdi SAREBAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
31:19 |
31:19 |
|
Robert SATKE |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
37:01 |
- |
|
Amelie SATTLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
39:10 |
38:21 |
|
Mario SATTLER |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
42:29 |
42:29 |
|
Josef Markus SAURER |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
39:39 |
39:39 |
|
Martina SCHADENBAUER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1970 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W50 - W |
45:23 |
45:23 |
|
Mario SCHARNER |
|
LC ASKÖ Breitenau |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
41:20 |
|
Helmut SCHAUPENSTEINER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1957 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
40:59 |
40:59 |
|
Paul SCHEDLBAUER |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
33:52 |
33:57 |
|
Stefan SCHEIFLINGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2003 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
33:13 |
|
Hannes SCHERB |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
1974 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
- |
36:21 |
|
Katharina SCHERB |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas SCHERB |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
18:26 |
- |
|
Peter SCHIMATSCHEK |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
44:22 |
- |
|
Peter SCHIMEK |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1983 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
39:50 |
39:50 |
|
Andreas SCHINAGL |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
1982 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
- |
36:59 |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W55 - W |
43:32 |
46:39 |
|
Daniel SCHLAGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHMID |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
31:07 |
31:55 |
|
Emilie SCHMIDMAYR |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
GER |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon SCHMIDMAYR |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
35:35 |
35:16 |
|
Sandra SCHMIDT |
|
LTV Köflach |
1974 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
44:00 |
44:00 |
|
Andreas SCHMÖLZER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
35:51 |
35:51 |
|
Katja SCHOBER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
59:00 |
59:00 |
|
Walter SCHOBER |
|
Team Ausdauercoach |
1972 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
35:00 |
34:42 |
|
Christian SCHÖGGL |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1969 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M |
35:35 |
35:35 |
|
Nico SCHRATZER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1998 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
38:45 |
38:20 |
|
Pascal SCHREIBMAIER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHRIEBL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
32:23 |
33:30 |
|
Rene SCHROTTNER |
|
KLC |
1989 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
38:31 |
- |
|
Bruno SCHUMI |
|
Kelag Energy |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
32:04 |
- |
|
Oliver SCHWARZL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SEIFRIED |
|
TUS Kainach |
2003 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
37:38 |
37:38 |
|
Nicklas SHAW |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
GER |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
34:47 |
|
Bernhard SIFFERLINGER |
|
TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
48:45 |
48:45 |
|
Lukas SIMONER |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
16:52 |
16:52 |
|
Max Michael SOMMER |
|
runninGraz |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
41:57 |
41:57 |
|
Tanja SOMMEREGGER |
|
LPSV-K |
1978 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
44:27 |
45:46 |
|
Marcel SPANDL |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:44 |
34:44 |
|
Christian SPIELHOFER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
38:55 |
38:55 |
|
Martin SPITZER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
35:43 |
35:13 |
|
Thomas SPREITZER |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
36:39 |
35:50 |
|
Christina STADELMANN |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
43:10 |
43:10 |
|
Elisabeth STARZ |
|
Abenteuer Alpen |
1971 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W50 - W |
41:01 |
43:47 |
|
Marlen STAUDACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Manfred STEGER |
|
LC Sicking |
1986 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
32:24 |
32:34 |
|
Natalia STEIGER-RAUTH |
|
LMB |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W |
38:00 |
44:06 |
|
Gerhard STEINBÖCK |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1995 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
32:19 |
36:31 |
|
Tobias STEINDORFER |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
17:19 |
- |
|
Simone STELZER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2003 |
GER |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
- |
40:10 |
|
Andreas STIEGLECHNER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1984 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
33:51 |
34:52 |
|
Klaus STORNIG |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
1965 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
37:50 |
- |
|
Johann STRAHLHOFER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1954 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M65 - M |
41:57 |
41:57 |
|
Nina STRAUß |
|
LTV Köflach |
2003 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - W |
43:30 |
43:30 |
|
Pascal STREIBL |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
19:13 |
19:13 |
|
Ulrike STRIEDNIG |
|
AC Moosburg |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W60 - W |
40:18 |
41:32 |
|
Daniel STROBL |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1989 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
34:37 |
34:37 |
|
Tanja STROSCHNEIDER |
|
team2012.at |
1990 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - W |
38:34 |
37:29 |
|
Michael STULIK |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
32:36 |
31:17 |
|
Franz SZINOVATZ |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1985 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
39:00 |
37:52 |
|
Markus TERKL |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
37:38 |
36:57 |
|
Herbert THANNER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
44:24 |
44:34 |
|
Carolin THEURL |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp TICHY |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:35 |
33:35 |
|
Dorina TRABESINGER |
|
LC Villach |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W |
- |
41:16 |
|
Roland TREMEL |
|
Club RunAustria |
1960 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W60 - W |
59:22 |
63:53 |
|
Leni TRIESSNIG |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
26:59 |
- |
|
Florian TROST |
|
ALC Wels |
1991 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
36:43 |
|
Karl TRUMMER |
|
LC Wienerwaldsee |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
39:17 |
- |
|
Felix TRUMMLER |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
37:31 |
37:31 |
|
Mael URBAS |
|
VST Laas |
2007 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas VASOLD |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:52 |
33:52 |
|
Alex VESELY |
|
Tri Run Kaiser |
1997 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
36:30 |
|
Günther VIDREIS |
|
KLC |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
38:44 |
- |
|
Klaus VOGL |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
33:07 |
32:51 |
|
Yannick VOITHOFER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
36:47 |
38:43 |
|
Andreas VOJTA |
|
team2012.at |
1989 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
29:08 |
29:14 |
|
Johann VRBKA |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
44:32 |
- |
|
Thomas WAGNER |
|
Sports Monkeys |
1994 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
38:29 |
|
Andreas Micha WAIBEL |
|
runninGraz |
1994 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Natalia WAJDA |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
POL |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian WALDSCHÜTZ |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M |
- |
34:46 |
|
Florian WALLINGER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf U23 - M |
- |
36:22 |
|
Kevin WALLNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1992 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
31:32 |
32:37 |
|
Sabine WALLNER |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
63:07 |
63:07 |
|
Wilfried WEINZERL |
|
1. Laufclub Parndorf |
1964 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
45:38 |
- |
|
Alexander WEIß |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
32:32 |
36:14 |
|
Paulina WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W |
46:55 |
47:56 |
|
Roland WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
39:02 |
42:15 |
|
Franz WEIXELBAUM |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1980 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
36:35 |
38:17 |
|
Joachim WENGSCHEN |
|
ATSE Graz |
1973 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
34:21 |
- |
|
Anton WINKLER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1964 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M |
38:53 |
40:11 |
|
Bernd WINTER |
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz |
1975 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
35:37 |
36:29 |
|
Rudolf WUNDER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M65 - M |
46:55 |
46:55 |
|
Christian WURZBERGER |
|
team2012.at |
1974 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M |
- |
37:18 |
|
Wolfgang ZAHRADNICZEK |
|
runninGraz |
1982 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M |
37:30 |
37:30 |
|
Andreas ZEINTL |
|
UNION Neuhofen/Krems |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M |
34:03 |
- |
|
Florian ZEISLER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1979 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M |
34:12 |
33:40 |
|
Vanessa ZIPPERL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßenlauf U18 - W |
21:24 |
- |
|
Adolf ZÖCHLING |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1954 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf M65 - M |
49:19 |
- |
|
Markus ZOTTER |
|
runninGraz |
1998 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf AK - M |
35:20 |
35:20 |
|
Michaela ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
10km Straßenlauf W55 - W |
38:19 |
39:27 |
|