Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Lena-Maria AICHNER runninGraz 1993 AUT 38:03
Rüdiger ARVAY LTV Köflach 1944 AUT -
Rüdiger ARVAY LTV Köflach 1944 AUT -
Karin AUGUSTIN Running Team Lannach 1977 AUT -
Karin AUGUSTIN Running Team Lannach 1977 AUT -
Martin BAUERNHOFER LG Apfelland 1982 AUT -
Martin BAUERNHOFER LG Apfelland 1982 AUT -
Martin BERNER runninGraz 1985 AUT 35:23
Martin BERNER runninGraz 1985 AUT 35:23
Bettina BRAUN LCA Hochschwab 1979 AUT 47:15
Bettina BRAUN LCA Hochschwab 1979 AUT 47:15
Markus BRETTERKLIEBER Running Team Lannach 1997 AUT 32:18
Daniel BUCHEGGER LTV Köflach 1992 AUT 37:31
Ingrid DIETRICH TUS Kainach 1972 AUT 45:51
Ingrid DIETRICH TUS Kainach 1972 AUT 45:51
Karoline DOHR LC Weststeiermark 1958 AUT 40:56
Karoline DOHR LC Weststeiermark 1958 AUT 40:56
Stefan Christian DULLNIG SU TRI STYRIA 1973 AUT -
Stefan Christian DULLNIG SU TRI STYRIA 1973 AUT -
Angelika EGGER Hurtigflink LTC 1962 AUT 47:58
Angelika EGGER Hurtigflink LTC 1962 AUT 47:58
Jürgen EINWALLNER LTV Köflach 1982 AUT -
Jürgen EINWALLNER LTV Köflach 1982 AUT -
Horst ELMER Union Eisenerz 1939 AUT 54:00
Horst ELMER Union Eisenerz 1939 AUT 54:00
Angelika ELSER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1972 GER -
Barbara ENGEL LTV Köflach 1978 AUT -
Barbara ENGEL LTV Köflach 1978 AUT -
Hannes EPPICH LCA Hochschwab 1979 AUT 44:16
Hannes EPPICH LCA Hochschwab 1979 AUT 44:16
Jutta EPPICH LCA Hochschwab 1980 AUT 45:10
Jutta EPPICH LCA Hochschwab 1980 AUT 45:10
Susanne ESSER runninGraz 1995 AUT 42:47
Thomas FAßWALD SU TRI STYRIA 1984 AUT -
Thomas FAßWALD SU TRI STYRIA 1984 AUT -
Markus FEYEL Athletik Club Murtal 1983 AUT -
Markus FEYEL Athletik Club Murtal 1983 AUT -
Lukas GÄRTNER LTV Köflach 1981 AUT 34:19
Lukas GÄRTNER LTV Köflach 1981 AUT 34:19
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 AUT 32:20
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 AUT 32:20
Gottfried GRABNER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1975 AUT -
Gottfried GRABNER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1975 AUT -
Helmut GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1950 AUT 47:54
Helmut GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1950 AUT 47:54
Waltraud GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1958 AUT 52:17
Waltraud GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1958 AUT 52:17
Hans Christian GREMSL LTV Köflach 1985 AUT 32:50
Hans Christian GREMSL LTV Köflach 1985 AUT 32:50
Maria GRIESHOFER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1959 AUT -
Maria GRIESHOFER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1959 AUT -
Christian GRILLITSCH LTV Köflach 1993 AUT 34:54
Johann GRÜßER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1960 AUT -
Johann GRÜßER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1960 AUT -
Christian HAAS SU TRI STYRIA 1986 ITA -
Margit HABERL Sportclub Liezen 1966 AUT -
Margit HABERL Sportclub Liezen 1966 AUT -
Richard HAGENAUER MT-Hausmannstätten 1980 AUT 36:51
Richard HAGENAUER MT-Hausmannstätten 1980 AUT 36:51
Markus HARTINGER LTV Köflach 1988 AUT 30:57
Philipp Harald HASELBACHER LTV Köflach 1990 AUT -
Christian HATZENBICHLER runninGraz 1984 AUT 38:11
Christian HATZENBICHLER runninGraz 1984 AUT 38:11
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 AUT 48:09
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 AUT 48:09
Harald HERBST Polizei SV Graz 1962 AUT 38:50
Harald HERBST Polizei SV Graz 1962 AUT 38:50
Dominik HIRCZY LTV Köflach 1999 AUT -
Dominik HIRCZY LTV Köflach 1999 AUT -
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 AUT 37:28
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 AUT 37:28
Stefanie HOCHSTRASSER Running Team Lannach 1995 AUT -
Harald HOFFELNER Athletik Club Murtal 1958 AUT 53:36
Harald HOFFELNER Athletik Club Murtal 1958 AUT 53:36
Daniel HÖFLER LG Apfelland 1985 AUT 39:36
Daniel HÖFLER LG Apfelland 1985 AUT 39:36
Lara HOHENSINGER Running Team Lannach 2005 AUT -
Lara HOHENSINGER Running Team Lannach 2005 AUT -
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 AUT -
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 AUT -
Marika HUBER HRC Jaritzberg 1980 AUT 37:26
Marika HUBER HRC Jaritzberg 1980 AUT 37:26
Dietmar JAKUM TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1977 AUT -
Dietmar JAKUM TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1977 AUT -
Günter KAHLBACHER Athletik Club Murtal 1973 AUT 37:29
Günter KAHLBACHER Athletik Club Murtal 1973 AUT 37:29
Thomas KAMMERLANDER LTV Köflach 1975 AUT -
Thomas KAMMERLANDER LTV Köflach 1975 AUT -
Florian Johann KANDUTSCH SU TRI STYRIA 1988 AUT -
Markus KAUFMANN SU TRI STYRIA 1996 AUT 39:04
Christof KERN Hurtigflink LTC 1969 AUT 37:13
Christof KERN Hurtigflink LTC 1969 AUT 37:13
Daniel KERN Pöllauer Runners 1988 AUT 38:51
Edwina KIEFER LTV Köflach 1992 AUT 40:21
Siegfried KITZ Hurtigflink LTC 1968 AUT 41:27
Siegfried KITZ Hurtigflink LTC 1968 AUT 41:27
Mario KLOCKER Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF 1983 AUT 33:01
Mario KLOCKER Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF 1983 AUT 33:01
Wolfgang KRAUSLER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1978 AUT -
Wolfgang KRAUSLER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1978 AUT -
Roswitha KRENN LTV Köflach 1975 AUT -
Roswitha KRENN LTV Köflach 1975 AUT -
Johannes KRONDORFER runninGraz 1996 AUT -
Werner Josef KRONFUß Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1974 AUT -
Werner Josef KRONFUß Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1974 AUT -
Michael KÜGERL LTV Köflach 1991 AUT 32:39
Florian KULMER LG Apfelland 1990 AUT -
Vinzenz KUMPUSCH Running Team Lannach 1976 AUT 34:50
Vinzenz KUMPUSCH Running Team Lannach 1976 AUT 34:50
Werner LACKNER FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1966 AUT 40:27
Werner LACKNER FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1966 AUT 40:27
Sarah LÄNGLE LCA Hochschwab 1997 AUT 44:10
Cordula LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT -
Cordula LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT -
Petra LEIDORFER Running Team Lannach 1986 AUT 45:06
Petra LEIDORFER Running Team Lannach 1986 AUT 45:06
Michael Josef LODER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1986 AUT -
Michael Josef LODER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1986 AUT -
Manuel LUEF MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau 1981 AUT -
Manuel LUEF MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau 1981 AUT -
Frieda MACHER HRC Jaritzberg 1967 AUT -
Frieda MACHER HRC Jaritzberg 1967 AUT -
Kurt Johann MACHER HRC Jaritzberg 1959 AUT 40:36
Kurt Johann MACHER HRC Jaritzberg 1959 AUT 40:36
Erwin MAIER MT-Hausmannstätten 1951 AUT -
Erwin MAIER MT-Hausmannstätten 1951 AUT -
Hermann MANDLER LTV Köflach 1956 AUT -
Hermann MANDLER LTV Köflach 1956 AUT -
Viktoria MAYER LTV Köflach 1998 AUT 50:34
Peter MAYERHOFER Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1986 AUT -
Peter MAYERHOFER Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1986 AUT -
Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 AUT 63:39
Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 AUT 63:39
Patrick MOLLING SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1983 AUT -
Patrick MOLLING SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1983 AUT -
Walter NEUMAIER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1951 AUT -
Walter NEUMAIER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1951 AUT -
Richard NUDL PSV Leoben 1970 AUT 36:23
Richard NUDL PSV Leoben 1970 AUT 36:23
Thomas ÖFTIGER Hurtigflink LTC 1975 AUT -
Thomas ÖFTIGER Hurtigflink LTC 1975 AUT -
Kerstin PEHAB Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1993 AUT -
Markus PERNJAK Running Team Lannach 1996 AUT 37:37
Ute PIRCHAN LTV Köflach 1996 AUT -
Manuel PLANK Atus Judenburg 1987 AUT -
Andreas POTOCAR runninGraz 1984 AUT 33:24
Andreas POTOCAR runninGraz 1984 AUT 33:24
Gerhard PROSI LC Weststeiermark 1966 AUT 35:52
Gerhard PROSI LC Weststeiermark 1966 AUT 35:52
Florian PRÜLLER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1983 AUT 30:14
Florian PRÜLLER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1983 AUT 30:14
Martin RAUSCH runninGraz 1990 AUT -
Carina REICHT run2gether 2001 AUT 36:14
Carina REICHT run2gether 2001 AUT 36:14
Hannes RIEDENBAUER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1983 AUT 34:29
Hannes RIEDENBAUER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1983 AUT 34:29
Florian RIEGLER runninGraz 1989 AUT 33:51
Katja RIFFEL Running Team Lannach 1992 AUT -
Andreas ROIS LTV Köflach 1986 AUT 33:17
Andreas ROIS LTV Köflach 1986 AUT 33:17
Wolfgang ROSENBERGER Running Team Lannach 1975 AUT -
Wolfgang ROSENBERGER Running Team Lannach 1975 AUT -
Mahdi SAREBAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1980 AUT -
Mahdi SAREBAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1980 AUT -
Mario SATTLER SU TRI STYRIA 1977 AUT -
Mario SATTLER SU TRI STYRIA 1977 AUT -
Josef Markus SAURER FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1973 AUT -
Josef Markus SAURER FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1973 AUT -
Martina SCHADENBAUER Running Team Lannach 1970 AUT 45:32
Martina SCHADENBAUER Running Team Lannach 1970 AUT 45:32
Helmut SCHAUPENSTEINER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1957 AUT -
Helmut SCHAUPENSTEINER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1957 AUT -
Peter SCHIMEK LCA Hochschwab 1983 AUT -
Peter SCHIMEK LCA Hochschwab 1983 AUT -
Sandra SCHMIDT LTV Köflach 1974 AUT 44:42
Sandra SCHMIDT LTV Köflach 1974 AUT 44:42
Andreas SCHMÖLZER LTV Köflach 2000 AUT 38:22
Andreas SCHMÖLZER LTV Köflach 2000 AUT 38:22
Katja SCHOBER LTV Köflach 1999 AUT 64:28
Katja SCHOBER LTV Köflach 1999 AUT 64:28
Christian SCHÖGGL Atus Gratkorn 1969 AUT 36:09
Christian SCHÖGGL Atus Gratkorn 1969 AUT 36:09
Pascal SCHREIBMAIER LTV Köflach 2000 AUT -
Pascal SCHREIBMAIER LTV Köflach 2000 AUT -
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 AUT 32:23
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 AUT 32:23
Stefan SEIFRIED TUS Kainach 2003 AUT -
Stefan SEIFRIED TUS Kainach 2003 AUT -
Bernhard SIFFERLINGER TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg 1961 AUT -
Bernhard SIFFERLINGER TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg 1961 AUT -
Lukas SIMONER Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 2004 AUT -
Max Michael SOMMER runninGraz 1991 AUT -
Marcel SPANDL SU TRI STYRIA 1988 AUT -
Christian SPIELHOFER LTV Köflach 2000 AUT -
Christian SPIELHOFER LTV Köflach 2000 AUT -
Christina STADELMANN Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1992 AUT -
Hannes STRAHLHOFER LCA Hochschwab 1954 AUT -
Hannes STRAHLHOFER LCA Hochschwab 1954 AUT -
Nina STRAUß LTV Köflach 2003 AUT 44:19
Nina STRAUß LTV Köflach 2003 AUT 44:19
Pascal STREIBL SU TRI STYRIA 2005 AUT -
Daniel STROBL Running Team Lannach 1989 AUT 35:36
Herbert THANNER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1959 AUT 44:24
Herbert THANNER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1959 AUT 44:24
Philipp TICHY SU TRI STYRIA 1991 AUT -
Christa Maria TRIEBL PSV Leoben 1960 AUT 59:22
Christa Maria TRIEBL PSV Leoben 1960 AUT 59:22
Felix TRUMMLER SU TRI STYRIA 2001 AUT -
Felix TRUMMLER SU TRI STYRIA 2001 AUT -
Lukas VASOLD Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1993 AUT -
Andreas Micha WAIBEL runninGraz 1994 AUT -
Sabine WALLNER SU TRI STYRIA 1973 AUT -
Sabine WALLNER SU TRI STYRIA 1973 AUT -
Joachim WENGSCHEN ATSE Graz 1973 AUT 34:21
Joachim WENGSCHEN ATSE Graz 1973 AUT 34:21
Anton WINKLER Hurtigflink LTC 1964 AUT 38:53
Anton WINKLER Hurtigflink LTC 1964 AUT 38:53
Bernd WINTER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1975 AUT 35:37
Bernd WINTER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1975 AUT 35:37
Rudolf WUNDER Hurtigflink LTC 1954 AUT -
Rudolf WUNDER Hurtigflink LTC 1954 AUT -
Wolfgang ZAHRADNICZEK runninGraz 1982 AUT -
Wolfgang ZAHRADNICZEK runninGraz 1982 AUT -
Markus ZOTTER runninGraz 1998 AUT -

Einträge (224)
Seite 1 / 1