Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Clara BAUDIS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2001 AUT 39,44
Clara BAUDIS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2001 AUT 46,77
Armin BEHAM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1990 AUT 50,60
Armin BEHAM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1990 AUT 51,35
Robert BICHLBAUER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1978 AUT 40,43
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER KLC 2001 AUT 39,08
Lea BOSTJANCIC LAC Klagenfurt 2000 AUT 45,86
Will DIBO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2001 AUT 50,66
Deborah FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 42,43
Martin FORTUNATI ULC Linz Oberbank 1972 AUT 41,01
Christina GANGL a.W. Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 AUT -
Alexander GESIERICH LAC Klagenfurt 1998 AUT 46,58
Gregor GLABONIAT KLC 1999 AUT 43,96
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 44,57
Lea HASLWANTER LC Tirol Innsbruck 1999 AUT 53,36
Michael HOFER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1971 AUT 64,34
Markus KAISER KLC 2000 AUT 60,68
Marvin KLAMMER UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 43,61
Simon KLEBEL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 AUT 57,33
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 AUT 34,51
Lena LACKNER ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT 40,17
Hannah LADINIG VST Laas 2004 AUT 37,94
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 AUT 54,67
Marlene LINZER SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 40,87
Marlene LINZER SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 54,90
Nina LORENZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 34,40
Noemi LUYER Union Pottenstein 2000 AUT 49,56
Patricia MADL Sportunion IGLA long life 1999 AUT 51,27
Kilian MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2003 AUT 47,93
Leonie MOSER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 49,13
Selina MÜLLER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT -
Leon OKAFOR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 40,45
Leon OKAFOR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 59,14
Martina PEHBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 1988 AUT 51,79
Klemens RAMEDER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 AUT 46,02
Christina SCHEFFAUER IAC 1991 AUT 43,19
Christina SCHEFFAUER IAC 1991 AUT 55,57
Martin SCHILLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1977 AUT 55,86
Lukas STIPER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1999 AUT 48,07
Djeneba TOURÉ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1996 AUT 55,84
Laurenz WALDBAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 AUT 63,71
Bettina WEBER SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 AUT 58,97
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 AUT 39,50
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 AUT 40,91
Adam WIENER ATS-Pinkafeld 2000 AUT 69,30
Ivonne WIENER ATS-Pinkafeld 1999 AUT 43,04
Lukas ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 54,70
Gerhard ZILLNER DSG Wien 1971 AUT 52,35

Einträge (48)
Seite 1 / 1