Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Christian ALMER OMNi-BiOTiC POWERTEAM 1988 AUT -
Rüdiger ARVAY LTV Köflach 1944 AUT -
Ernst BART ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1970 AUT -
Adalbert DARAZS Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser 1951 AUT 11:30:38
Günter DIEPLINGER CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 1970 AUT 9:26:01
Diana DZAVIZA Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser 1987 LAT -
Rudolf ERHARD Team Vegan.at 1948 GER -
Karin FREITAG LG-Decker Itter 1980 AUT 7:45:58
Ilse FRITZ ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1962 AUT -
Robert GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg 1968 AUT -
Silvija GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg 1977 AUT -
Catherine HAGER LG Wien 1980 AUT -
Markus HARTLAUER ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1977 AUT 9:14:26
Maria HINNERTH Team Vegan.at 1984 AUT 9:21:41
Hannes HOLZHAMMER TEAM F7 1980 AUT -
Harald JANTSCHGE SK VÖEST 1971 AUT 11:46:32
Michael JAUK DSG Maria Elend 1975 AUT -
Gerald KNY ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1968 AUT 9:00:46
Martin KÖCHLE LG-Decker Itter 1995 AUT -
Dietmar KORNTNER SK VÖEST 1973 AUT -
Konrad KRÖLL TEAM F7 1970 AUT -
Christian LACKINGER UNION St. Pölten 1977 AUT -
Stefan MAROUSCHEK UNION St. Pölten 1964 AUT -
Georg MAYER PSV Leoben 1969 AUT -
Eva MICHAILOWITSCH TUS Kainach 1982 AUT -
Andreas MICHALITZ Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser 1968 AUT 8:19:05
Wolfgang MICHL im Wald läuft`s 1982 AUT 7:38:49
Wolfgang MILLINGER SK Maishofen 1967 AUT -
Hubert MORAWETZ SK VÖEST 1969 AUT 8:09:26
Andreas NATSCHLÄGER LG Wien 1986 AUT -
Michael NEUNDLINGER ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1976 AUT 8:48:19
Harald NIEDERL SU TRI STYRIA 1990 AUT -
Erwin OSTRY Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser 1962 AUT 9:27:33
Dominik PACHER SV Penk 1984 AUT 7:57:43
Silvia PETRITSCH Tristyle Runners 1993 AUT -
Rainer PREDL LC Strasshof 1990 AUT 7:08:44
Heinrich SCHALUDEK Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser 1962 AUT 9:30:56
Bernhard SCHNEIDER TEAM F7 1985 AUT -
Thomas SENONER LG-Decker Itter 1969 AUT -
Josef STÖGER Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser 1950 AUT -
Ulrike STRIEDNIG AC Moosburg 1961 AUT 8:22:50
Mario STURMLECHNER Laufclub Mank 1984 AUT -
Martin TSCHIEDEL LG Wien 1976 AUT 9:18:49
Thomas VASCHAUNER LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1967 AUT -
Martin WUSTINGER Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser 1963 AUT 9:16:05
Mario ZELLOT DSG Maria Elend 1975 AUT -

Einträge (46)
Seite 1 / 1