Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Niklas AIGNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
3:34,34 |
- |
|
Niklas AIGNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,07 |
3,17 |
|
Niklas AIGNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,22 |
- |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1961 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
29,54 |
- |
|
Niclas BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Veronika BAUMGARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:43,40 |
- |
|
Ela BELIKTAY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ela BELIKTAY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,08 |
4,08 |
|
Ela BELIKTAY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
6,03 |
6,03 |
|
Ines BIELER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ines BIELER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina BÖCK |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,71 |
13,71 |
|
Katharina BÖCK |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:28,06 |
2:28,06 |
|
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,74 |
13,74 |
|
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:49,02 |
- |
|
Alessio CESARANO |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1992 |
ITA |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,15 |
11,56 |
|
Alessio CESARANO |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1992 |
ITA |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,99 |
23,99 |
|
Quentin CSERVENY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Quentin CSERVENY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Kimberley DAXBECK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,06 |
15,06 |
|
Sarah DAXBÖCK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,13 |
14,33 |
|
Sarah DAXBÖCK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:49,58 |
- |
|
Laszlo DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1955 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,22 |
- |
|
Laszlo DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1955 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
28,63 |
- |
|
Lucia DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1958 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
17,60 |
- |
|
Robert DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1977 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,05 |
- |
|
Robert DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1977 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
27,24 |
- |
|
Sebastian DROZDA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,74 |
12,41 |
|
Sebastian DROZDA a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,69 |
5,69 |
|
Alexej DUJMOVITS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,53 |
13,53 |
|
Alexej DUJMOVITS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,29 |
4,29 |
|
Nicole EDLETZBERGER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
17,17 |
- |
|
Felix EINRAMHOF |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,91 |
- |
|
Celina Aishata FATTY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,76 |
- |
|
Clara FISCHER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,62 |
13,17 |
|
Clara FISCHER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,02 |
- |
|
Elias FISCHER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
12,89 |
12,12 |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
3:02,02 |
- |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,92 |
- |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katrin FLANDORFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1992 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,70 |
12,93 |
|
Katrin FLANDORFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1992 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,08 |
- |
|
Max FÖRSTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,55 |
12,06 |
|
Max FÖRSTER a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
6,24 |
6,03 |
|
Julia GARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,46 |
15,50 |
|
Julia GARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,80 |
3,80 |
|
Fiona Marie GEPP |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fiona Marie GEPP |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,91 |
3,91 |
|
Fiona Marie GEPP |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
5,77 |
5,77 |
|
Emil GEYER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:07,35 |
2:07,35 |
|
Gerald GOGOLA a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1994 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
15,43 |
- |
|
Felix GÖTZ |
|
ULC Weinland |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix GÖTZ |
|
ULC Weinland |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix GÖTZ |
|
ULC Weinland |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix GÖTZ |
|
ULC Weinland |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
15,11 |
- |
|
Abraham GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1987 |
MEX |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Abraham GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1987 |
MEX |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christina HALLA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,78 |
12,78 |
|
Christina HALLA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie Zoe HALLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie Zoe HALLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,57 |
4,57 |
|
Leonie Zoe HALLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
9,36 |
9,36 |
|
Bernhard HALMER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,64 |
- |
|
Nevena HEJL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nevena HEJL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
9,63 |
9,63 |
|
Hanna HOLLMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,11 |
- |
|
Markus HORVATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1980 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,72 |
- |
|
Markus HORVATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1980 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus HORVATH a.W. |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1980 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,15 |
- |
|
Besnik HOTI |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,70 |
- |
|
Luisa HUPPMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
David JANIS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
SVK |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,41 |
12,37 |
|
David JANIS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
SVK |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
David JANIS a.W. |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
SVK |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
6,15 |
- |
|
Vanessa JANIS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2009 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Vanessa JANIS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2009 |
GER |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,58 |
4,58 |
|
Nikola JÖRGL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nikola JÖRGL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nikola JÖRGL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lana-Josephine KLUGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lana-Josephine KLUGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lana-Josephine KLUGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,97 |
3,97 |
|
Sophia KOBLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,13 |
14,32 |
|
Sophia KOBLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:45,68 |
- |
|
Sophia KOBLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2006 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
13,29 |
13,29 |
|
Sophia KOBLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,88 |
4,39 |
|
Sophia KOBLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
10,86 |
- |
|
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,67 |
- |
|
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
GER |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,71 |
5,71 |
|
Victoria KORNFELD a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - W |
51,03 |
- |
|
Emily KOTZIAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily KOTZIAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH |
|
ULC Weinland |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH |
|
ULC Weinland |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH |
|
ULC Weinland |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH |
|
ULC Weinland |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christiane KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,39 |
12,66 |
|
Christiane KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
12,35 |
- |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,35 |
13,85 |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:34,31 |
- |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
13,21 |
13,21 |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,90 |
4,87 |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
8,02 |
- |
|
Linda KÜRI a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - W |
52,61 |
- |
|
Elias LACHKOVICS a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:45,12 |
- |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,08 |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
10,78 |
10,44 |
|
Emily MARIEL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,52 |
13,15 |
|
Emily MARIEL a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
8,93 |
8,93 |
|
Vanessa MAYERHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
7,21 |
7,21 |
|
Nina MAYRHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,17 |
12,17 |
|
Nina MAYRHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
14,11 |
- |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
16,36 |
- |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,10 |
15,10 |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mara MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,80 |
13,80 |
|
Mara MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Mara MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:56,01 |
- |
|
Selina MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,04 |
- |
|
Selina MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
15,44 |
- |
|
Denise MÜRWALD |
|
LT Gmünd |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:33,37 |
- |
|
Daniel MUSTER a.W. |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
6,10 |
- |
|
Mario MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah OBERENZER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,54 |
15,54 |
|
Sarah OBERENZER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena OELS |
|
LT Gmünd |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:31,48 |
- |
|
Livia PLEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,99 |
14,25 |
|
Livia PLEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,88 |
- |
|
Harish PUHR |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,29 |
13,38 |
|
Harish PUHR a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,64 |
- |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:40,88 |
2:49,25 |
|
Nicoletta SARZI SARTORI |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,65 |
14,74 |
|
Angelina SCHMAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,60 |
15,60 |
|
Angelina SCHMAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carina SCHOBER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carina SCHOBER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
7,37 |
7,37 |
|
Elfriede SEIBT a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - W |
54,46 |
- |
|
Daniel SEIDL a.W. |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,27 |
- |
|
Raffaela SOMMER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
3:02,71 |
- |
|
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:58,46 |
- |
|
Artemis TEKIN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,74 |
14,74 |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
14,30 |
- |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
29,29 |
- |
|
Orion VAN ROOY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,34 |
11,71 |
|
Lea VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:33,70 |
- |
|
David WEIß |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
16,79 |
16,79 |
|
David WEIß |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
David WEIß |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
6,81 |
- |
|
Sarah WIDHALM |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,68 |
- |
|
Nico WINTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Nico WINTER a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
6,00 |
- |
|
Csinszka ZAHORA |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
HUN |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anabell ZIERHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
10,08 |
9,86 |
|
Janine ZIESEMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,00 |
14,00 |
|
Janine ZIESEMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
16,00 |
- |
|