Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Michael BENTLEY |
|
Jamaica |
1999 |
JAM |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,30 |
10,34 |
|
Michael BENTLEY |
|
Jamaica |
1999 |
JAM |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,91 |
20,98 |
|
Marek KALOUS |
|
Czech republic |
2000 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:48,70 |
3:48,70 |
|
Markéta SLAVIKOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
1983 |
CZE |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
47,29 |
44,53 |
|
Anežka VOŘÍŠKOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
2002 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,30 |
56,30 |
|
Adéla ZÁHOROVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
1999 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,48 |
6,26 |
|
Aubrey ALLEN |
|
Jamaica |
1994 |
JAM |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,61 |
10,61 |
|
Aubrey ALLEN |
|
Jamaica |
1994 |
JAM |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,72 |
7,72 |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,91 |
26,63 |
|
Clara BAUDIS |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2001 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
41,24 |
41,50 |
|
Sarah BAUMGARTNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,17 |
5,17 |
|
Valentino BECEHELI |
|
AK Sloboda Varazdin |
2003 |
CRO |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,46 |
22,46 |
|
Angelina BERNHARD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Angelina BERNHARD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Angelina BERNHARD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Martyn BOWEN |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1963 |
GBR |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,63 |
- |
|
Leo BRENNER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
0,10 |
0,10 |
|
Leo BRENNER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,36 |
3,36 |
|
Leo BRENNER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
16,22 |
16,22 |
|
Elia BRETTEREBNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,96 |
- |
|
Elia BRETTEREBNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,24 |
- |
|
Elia BRETTEREBNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
33,45 |
- |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,69 |
65,26 |
|
Lina BREZNIK |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,07 |
9,07 |
|
Jannik BRUGGRABER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,87 |
8,87 |
|
Nastassja Giovanna BUTOLEN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nastassja Giovanna BUTOLEN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nastassja Giovanna BUTOLEN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Louise CAGUIMBAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
9,61 |
9,61 |
|
Louise CAGUIMBAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,59 |
3,59 |
|
Louise CAGUIMBAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
20,87 |
20,87 |
|
Nino CELEC |
|
SLOVENIA |
1997 |
SLO |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,61 |
7,61 |
|
Kaya CHIHUNGI |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,37 |
11,37 |
|
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1999 |
CMR |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,00 |
11,26 |
|
Edward CLARKE |
|
Jamaica |
1995 |
JAM |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,34 |
10,34 |
|
Nicolae Marian COMAN |
|
CSU Arad / CSM Craiova |
1996 |
ROU |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:44,32 |
3:44,32 |
|
Lucija CVITANOVIĆ |
|
Croatia |
1991 |
CRO |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
54,40 |
54,40 |
|
Ivona DADIC |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1993 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,36 |
13,53 |
|
Ivona DADIC |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1993 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,87 |
1,74 |
|
Martina DADIĆ |
|
AK Ultra Zagreb |
1992 |
CRO |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,94 |
5,94 |
|
Benjamin Benedikt DE MARBAIX |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Benjamin Benedikt DE MARBAIX |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Benjamin Benedikt DE MARBAIX |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
21,66 |
- |
|
Enna DRLJEPAN |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
41,47 |
41,47 |
|
Laurenz EBERLSBERGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Laurenz EBERLSBERGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Laurenz EBERLSBERGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Matthias FISCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1999 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,04 |
2,04 |
|
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,89 |
8,89 |
|
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,98 |
- |
|
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
27,35 |
27,35 |
|
Sheila FRIMPONG |
|
ATSE Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,88 |
27,88 |
|
Nikola GAVENDOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
2000 |
CZE |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,80 |
1,80 |
|
Susanne GOGL-WALLI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,54 |
23,54 |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,39 |
57,39 |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,56 |
- |
|
Igor GONDOR |
|
Czech republic |
1979 |
CZE |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
60,65 |
54,85 |
|
Wolfgang GÖSCHL |
|
Post SV Graz |
1964 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,86 |
- |
|
Julia GRUBER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
9,85 |
9,85 |
|
Julia GRUBER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,83 |
3,83 |
|
Julia GRUBER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
25,24 |
25,24 |
|
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,37 |
6,37 |
|
Ramil GULIYEV |
|
Turkey |
1990 |
TUR |
100 Meter AK - M |
9,97 |
9,97 |
|
Ramil GULIYEV |
|
Turkey |
1990 |
TUR |
200 Meter AK - M |
19,76 |
19,76 |
|
Luzia Aloisia HAIDEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,39 |
9,39 |
|
Luzia Aloisia HAIDEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,14 |
4,10 |
|
Luzia Aloisia HAIDEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
33,41 |
33,41 |
|
Niklas HARLANDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,42 |
9,42 |
|
Niklas HARLANDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
4,12 |
4,12 |
|
Niklas HARLANDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
25,42 |
25,42 |
|
Julian HASLINGER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian HASLINGER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian HASLINGER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
10,00 |
10,00 |
|
Jakob HINTERHOLZER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,87 |
10,87 |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,56 |
8,56 |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
38,35 |
38,35 |
|
Jakob HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,00 |
10,00 |
|
Jakob HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,19 |
3,19 |
|
Jakob HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
32,06 |
32,06 |
|
Joana Lea HÖFLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,55 |
9,55 |
|
Franz HOHL |
|
Post SV Graz |
1948 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
|
- |
|
Veronika HUTÁRKOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
2004 |
CZE |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,39 |
56,39 |
|
Shian HYDE |
|
Jamaica |
1996 |
JAM |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,36 |
23,36 |
|
Katarina ILIC |
|
AK Partizan Belgrade |
1993 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
54,04 |
54,04 |
|
Filip IŠTVANOVIĆ |
|
SERBIA |
1991 |
SRB |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,78 |
10,78 |
|
Antonio IVANOV |
|
Levski 2016 |
1999 |
BUL |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,44 |
10,75 |
|
Antonio IVANOV |
|
Levski 2016 |
1999 |
BUL |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,99 |
21,33 |
|
Malik JAMES-KING |
|
Jamaica |
1999 |
JAM |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Malik JAMES-KING |
|
Jamaica |
1999 |
JAM |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,83 |
20,83 |
|
Rastislav JELÍNEK |
|
Slovak Republic |
2001 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,20 |
7,20 |
|
Christina JELLEN |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,92 |
13,92 |
|
Tomáš JOKL |
|
Czech republic |
1988 |
CZE |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
56,45 |
56,45 |
|
Fabian KARGL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,41 |
11,48 |
|
Fabian KARGL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,61 |
23,61 |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:56,51 |
3:56,51 |
|
Kaylin KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kaylin KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kaylin KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
31,15 |
- |
|
Kostantino KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kostantino KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kostantino KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
24,38 |
- |
|
Peter KOBINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1997 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
39,84 |
39,84 |
|
Kristina KOROLYOVA |
|
Russian Athletics Federation |
1990 |
RUS |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,92 |
1,91 |
|
Leona KOROSEC |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,18 |
10,18 |
|
Leona KOROSEC |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,10 |
- |
|
Leona KOROSEC |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
18,85 |
- |
|
Natalie KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
2001 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,02 |
24,02 |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,49 |
26,49 |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
15,05 |
15,05 |
|
Jonas KRANABETTER |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,74 |
9,74 |
|
Jonas KRANABETTER |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
3,01 |
- |
|
Jonas KRANABETTER |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
31,26 |
31,26 |
|
Felix KRAUS |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,29 |
9,29 |
|
Felix KRAUS |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
4,15 |
4,15 |
|
Felix KRAUS |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
33,09 |
33,09 |
|
Vadim KRAVCHUK |
|
Ukraine |
1996 |
UKR |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,24 |
2,20 |
|
Michaela KUČEROVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
1992 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,36 |
6,26 |
|
Jakub KUNT |
|
Czech republic |
2001 |
CZE |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,23 |
7,23 |
|
Nikita KURBANOV |
|
Russian Athletics Federation |
1999 |
RUS |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,26 |
2,26 |
|
Anna-Maria Stefanie LACKNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,00 |
10,00 |
|
Anna-Maria Stefanie LACKNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,66 |
3,66 |
|
Iris LEOPOLD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Iris LEOPOLD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,35 |
3,35 |
|
Iris LEOPOLD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
17,47 |
17,47 |
|
Sigrun LEOPOLD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sigrun LEOPOLD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sigrun LEOPOLD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
11,44 |
- |
|
Diana LESTI |
|
HUNGARY |
1998 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,60 |
6,60 |
|
Jura LEVY |
|
Jamaica |
1990 |
JAM |
200 Meter AK - W |
22,76 |
24,63 |
|
Nico LIEBER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,48 |
9,48 |
|
Nico LIEBER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,74 |
3,74 |
|
Nico LIEBER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
25,00 |
25,00 |
|
Anja LUKIC |
|
SERBIA |
1999 |
SRB |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,26 |
13,26 |
|
Patricia MADL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
55,59 |
55,59 |
|
Karlo MARCIUS |
|
AK Sloboda |
1999 |
CRO |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,42 |
10,42 |
|
Karlo MARCIUS |
|
AK Sloboda |
1999 |
CRO |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,26 |
21,26 |
|
Johanna MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,37 |
9,37 |
|
Melanie MEIER |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,86 |
4,86 |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Pavlína MINAŘOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
1999 |
CZE |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,98 |
13,98 |
|
David MITHEIS |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,09 |
9,09 |
|
David MITHEIS |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,41 |
4,41 |
|
David MITHEIS |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
35,26 |
35,26 |
|
Melanie MORIANZ |
|
LTU Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,97 |
- |
|
Melanie MORIANZ |
|
LTU Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melanie MORIANZ |
|
LTU Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
12,23 |
- |
|
Tomáš NĚMEJC |
|
Czech republic |
2000 |
CZE |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,53 |
10,53 |
|
Tomáš NĚMEJC |
|
Czech republic |
2000 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,53 |
20,53 |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,64 |
10,76 |
|
Chukwuma NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,13 |
22,93 |
|
Michael O'HARA |
|
Jamaica |
1996 |
JAM |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,18 |
10,18 |
|
Michael O'HARA |
|
Jamaica |
1996 |
JAM |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,45 |
22,62 |
|
Tilen OVNIČEK |
|
SLOVENIA |
1998 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,52 |
10,52 |
|
Tilen OVNIČEK |
|
SLOVENIA |
1998 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,91 |
21,91 |
|
Daniela PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,60 |
27,60 |
|
Daniela PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
1999 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
64,65 |
64,65 |
|
Stephan PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,89 |
10,89 |
|
Stephan PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,36 |
22,55 |
|
Natalija PAVLINJEK |
|
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota |
1998 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,81 |
26,81 |
|
Natalija PAVLINJEK |
|
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota |
1998 |
SLO |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
15,87 |
15,87 |
|
Denisa PESOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
2001 |
CZE |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,83 |
1,80 |
|
Alina PEWAL |
|
LC Villach |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,53 |
26,53 |
|
Martina PÍŠOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
1994 |
CZE |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
57,90 |
57,90 |
|
Anna POLZ |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,96 |
4,96 |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,20 |
9,20 |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,21 |
4,07 |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
30,68 |
30,68 |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:54,90 |
3:54,90 |
|
Daniel RATZ-MICHAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,69 |
8,69 |
|
Daniel RATZ-MICHAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,85 |
4,85 |
|
Daniel RATZ-MICHAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
46,29 |
46,29 |
|
David RATZ-MICHAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,53 |
9,53 |
|
David RATZ-MICHAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,88 |
3,88 |
|
David RATZ-MICHAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
35,60 |
35,60 |
|
Viktoria REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,20 |
4,20 |
|
Klaudia REGIN |
|
POLAND |
1997 |
POL |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
57,59 |
55,42 |
|
Bastian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,80 |
9,80 |
|
Bastian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,70 |
3,70 |
|
Bastian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
32,06 |
32,00 |
|
Florian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,95 |
8,95 |
|
Florian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,68 |
4,68 |
|
Florian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
46,70 |
46,70 |
|
David SALAMON |
|
AK Sloboda Varazdin |
1998 |
CRO |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,88 |
22,56 |
|
Philomena SAURUGG |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,55 |
9,55 |
|
Philomena SAURUGG |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,83 |
3,83 |
|
Philomena SAURUGG |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
28,19 |
28,04 |
|
Leonie SCHALAMON |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
29,11 |
29,11 |
|
Julian SCHAUPERL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,37 |
9,37 |
|
Julian SCHAUPERL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,53 |
3,53 |
|
Julian SCHAUPERL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
25,63 |
25,63 |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,30 |
9,30 |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,94 |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
45,11 |
45,11 |
|
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,86 |
26,86 |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,31 |
5,31 |
|
Nina SCHNEIDER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,30 |
9,30 |
|
Nina SCHNEIDER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,57 |
4,57 |
|
Nina SCHNEIDER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
37,47 |
33,00 |
|
Christian SCHÖGGL |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1969 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:42,54 |
4:43,14 |
|
Anton SEILER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:09,42 |
4:09,42 |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,56 |
8,56 |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
5,13 |
5,13 |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
42,63 |
42,63 |
|
Amira SIMON a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
19,55 |
- |
|
Ida ŠIMUNČIĆ |
|
Croatia |
1996 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - W |
55,39 |
56,69 |
|
Sergii SMELYK |
|
Ukraine |
1987 |
UKR |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,10 |
10,45 |
|
Sergii SMELYK |
|
Ukraine |
1987 |
UKR |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,30 |
20,62 |
|
Ishmael SMITH-JOHN |
|
Crawley Ac |
1995 |
GBR |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,68 |
10,68 |
|
Ishmael SMITH-JOHN |
|
Crawley Ac |
1995 |
GBR |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,77 |
22,20 |
|
Anna-Maria SPIEL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,79 |
9,79 |
|
Anna-Maria SPIEL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,54 |
3,54 |
|
Anna-Maria SPIEL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
21,08 |
21,08 |
|
Laura STEFANAC |
|
SLOVENIA |
1998 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
49,59 |
48,20 |
|
Jan ŠTEFELA |
|
Czech republic |
2001 |
CZE |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,18 |
2,18 |
|
Andreas STEINMETZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1997 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,17 |
2,12 |
|
Markéta ŠTOLOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
2000 |
CZE |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,25 |
13,25 |
|
Marisa STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
9,96 |
- |
|
Marisa STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,85 |
- |
|
Marisa STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
44,02 |
- |
|
Silvan STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,72 |
- |
|
Silvan STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,30 |
- |
|
Silvan STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
33,83 |
- |
|
Karin STRAMETZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,25 |
13,30 |
|
Mihai Lucian STRIMB |
|
CS "U" Cluj-Napoca |
1990 |
ROU |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,06 |
11,25 |
|
Paul STÜGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1996 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:47,76 |
3:47,76 |
|
Jan ŠVEJNOHA |
|
Czech republic |
2001 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:11,00 |
4:11,00 |
|
Robert SZIKSZAI |
|
HUNGARY |
1994 |
HUN |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
66,93 |
66,93 |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
15,00 |
15,00 |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,31 |
3,31 |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
19,26 |
19,26 |
|
Joni TOMIČIĆ PREZELJ |
|
SLOVENIA |
1993 |
SLO |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,18 |
13,52 |
|
Niklas TOST |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Niklas TOST |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Niklas TOST |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Alexandra TOTH |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1995 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,65 |
24,56 |
|
Djeneba TOURÉ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1996 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
55,84 |
54,83 |
|
Leonie TRNKA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,20 |
9,20 |
|
Leonie TRNKA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,81 |
3,81 |
|
Leonie TRNKA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
22,16 |
19,24 |
|
Leona VARGOVÁ |
|
Czech republic |
1999 |
CZE |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
47,81 |
47,81 |
|
Aaron VOITIC |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,64 |
9,64 |
|
Aaron VOITIC |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
4,07 |
4,07 |
|
Aaron VOITIC |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
44,02 |
44,02 |
|
Andreas VOJTA |
|
team2012.at |
1989 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:36,11 |
- |
|
Jan VOJTEK |
|
CZECH REPUBLIK |
1999 |
CZE |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,02 |
2,01 |
|
Marija VUKOVIČ |
|
Montenegro |
1992 |
MNE |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,97 |
1,97 |
|
Lukas WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,11 |
11,11 |
|
Lukas WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,62 |
22,84 |
|
Christina WEINBERGER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2002 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
41,91 |
41,91 |
|
Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
1992 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
69,04 |
69,04 |
|
Viktoria WENDLBERGER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,20 |
10,20 |
|
Viktoria WENDLBERGER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Viktoria WENDLBERGER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
21,88 |
21,88 |
|
Jonathan WIESER |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,61 |
8,61 |
|
Jonathan WIESER |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,75 |
4,75 |
|
Jonathan WIESER |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
47,83 |
47,83 |
|
Tyreke WILSON |
|
Jamaica |
2000 |
JAM |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,34 |
10,55 |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,61 |
8,61 |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,62 |
4,62 |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
40,62 |
40,62 |
|
Chad WRIGHT |
|
Jamaica |
1991 |
JAM |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
66,54 |
62,78 |
|
Johanna WULTSCH |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
1,00 |
1,00 |
|
Johanna WULTSCH |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,20 |
3,20 |
|
Johanna WULTSCH |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
14,69 |
14,69 |
|
Martin ZAJÍC |
|
Czech republic |
2000 |
CZE |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:59,80 |
3:59,80 |
|
Helena Katharina ZANKL |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena Katharina ZANKL |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena Katharina ZANKL |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
13,75 |
- |
|
Maya ZELENKA |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,42 |
9,42 |
|
Maya ZELENKA |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,93 |
3,93 |
|
Maya ZELENKA |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
30,56 |
30,56 |
|
Tajana ZIDOV |
|
AK Sloboda Varazdin |
1997 |
CRO |
400 Meter AK - W |
55,13 |
55,13 |
|
Ákos ZSETNYAI |
|
HUNGARY |
2002 |
HUN |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:49,61 |
3:59,89 |
|