Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Nico AUGUSTIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
12,09 |
- |
|
Nico AUGUSTIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Oluwatosin AYODEJI |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,71 |
7,21 |
|
Konstantin BEISER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1996 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
6463 |
- |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,98 |
6,31 |
|
Martin BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
10,11 |
|
Martin BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
46,94 |
49,77 |
|
Patrick CERNY |
|
SV Lochau |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
12,79 |
- |
|
Patrick CERNY |
|
SV Lochau |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g U20 - M |
- |
33,59 |
|
Jakob DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
12,70 |
- |
|
Jakob DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
1,90 |
2,20 |
|
Jakob DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
5,45 |
5,93 |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
12,53 |
- |
|
Nesta EZEH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,79 |
6,48 |
|
Clemens FRÖHLICH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,57 |
- |
|
Clemens FRÖHLICH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,23 |
6,07 |
|
Sabrina GRITSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1995 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,62 |
1,51 |
|
Sabrina GRITSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1995 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,86 |
4,60 |
|
Sabrina GRITSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1995 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,36 |
9,65 |
|
Sabrina GRITSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1995 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
25,82 |
|
Max HEINZELMANN |
|
SV Lochau |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
56,11 |
54,41 |
|
Lara HUG |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,35 |
1,30 |
|
Lara HUG |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,10 |
3,97 |
|
Lara HUG |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
8,85 |
8,39 |
|
Lara HUG |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
24,37 |
23,65 |
|
Niklas HUG |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
4780 |
- |
|
Fabienne KABASSER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,05 |
4,63 |
|
Fabienne KABASSER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
24,92 |
25,83 |
|
Marco KARNEKAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,28 |
- |
|
Matthias KASERER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1984 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
72,69 |
- |
|
Matthias KASERER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1984 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
72,69 |
- |
|
Laurin KLEISER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,08 |
- |
|
Laurin KLEISER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,44 |
5,84 |
|
Alexander LANG |
|
TS Fußach |
1980 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,68 |
13,46 |
|
Alexander LANG |
|
TS Fußach |
1980 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
42,28 |
37,07 |
|
Anna MAGER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna MAGER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,22 |
- |
|
Alexander MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,20 |
5,88 |
|
Rosa MAYER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
4,65 |
4,30 |
|
Rosa MAYER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
- |
7,08 |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
4,88 |
4,67 |
|
Lumbardh MURTEZI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
1,96 |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie NESENSOHN |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
4,03 |
3,62 |
|
Anna-Sophie NESENSOHN |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U20 - W |
- |
17,20 |
|
Lisa OBWEGESER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
10,73 |
10,93 |
|
Catalina PIRCHER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,48 |
1,30 |
|
Catalina PIRCHER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U20 - W |
- |
23,26 |
|
Annika RHOMBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
- |
15,04 |
|
Annika RHOMBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,79 |
5,59 |
|
Lino RITTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
12,59 |
- |
|
Lino RITTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter U20 - M |
57,21 |
59,93 |
|
Lino RITTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
5,71 |
5,53 |
|
Lino RITTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca RITTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,95 |
1,81 |
|
Luca RITTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,22 |
5,77 |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,53 |
1,53 |
|
Carola RÜDISSER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
4253 |
- |
|
Ben SCHNEIDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
GER |
100 Meter U20 - M |
14,15 |
- |
|
Ben SCHNEIDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
GER |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
4,90 |
5,27 |
|
Ben SCHNEIDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
- |
9,40 |
|
Ben SCHNEIDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 1,75kg U20 - M |
- |
22,23 |
|
Ben SCHNEIDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
GER |
Speerwurf 800g U20 - M |
- |
37,27 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,61 |
1,54 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,93 |
5,69 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
12,88 |
11,66 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
47,13 |
46,63 |
|
Leo SEEGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo SEEGER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,69 |
- |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
12,69 |
- |
|
Cosima TÖLZER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
3879 |
- |
|
Mika VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2002 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
5855 |
- |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
18,49 |
- |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,92 |
1,81 |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,10 |
- |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,77 |
6,22 |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
9,36 |
9,81 |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
29,42 |
31,36 |
|
Bernd WALSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1971 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,33 |
- |
|
Bernd WALSER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1971 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
13,33 |
- |
|
Anita ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,41 |
1,30 |
|
Anita ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
- |
7,29 |
|
Anita ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U20 - W |
- |
24,37 |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
5929 |
- |
|