Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Hirtenberg 1 2024 - ULC Hirtenberg - 1
ULC Hirtenberg 1 2024 - ULC Hirtenberg - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 2 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 2
SVS-Leichtathletik 3 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 3
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 2 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 2
ULC Weinland 1 2031 - ULC Weinland - 1
ULC Weinland 1 2031 - ULC Weinland - 1
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1 2002 - LCA Umdasch Amstetten - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 2 1011 - DSG Wien - 2
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 2 1011 - DSG Wien - 2
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 2 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 2 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 2
ATSV Ternitz 1 2012 - ATSV Ternitz - 1
ATSV Ternitz 1 2012 - ATSV Ternitz - 1
ATSV Ternitz 1 2012 - ATSV Ternitz - 1
ULC Weinland 1 2031 - ULC Weinland - 1
ULC Weinland 2 2031 - ULC Weinland - 2
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 2 1011 - DSG Wien - 2
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
ULC Zehnkampf 1 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1
ULC Zehnkampf 1 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1
ULC Zehnkampf 1 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ULC Zehnkampf 1 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1
UVB Purgstall 1 2028 - UVB Purgstall - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 2 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 2
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 13,42
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 4,28
Esmagül ALTAS SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 TUR 14,23
Esmagül ALTAS SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 TUR 14,76
Esmagül ALTAS SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 TUR 4,50
Esmagül ALTAS SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 TUR 27,52
Cameron ANDERSON DSG Wien 2005 GBR 4:34,11
Ewan ANDERSON DSG Wien 2003 GBR -
Ewan ANDERSON DSG Wien 2003 GBR 4:37,53
Marek BACA DSG Wien 2005 SVK -
Marek BACA DSG Wien 2005 SVK -
Petra BALOGH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 HUN 14,86
Petra BALOGH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 HUN 48,72
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 12,47
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 5,59
Nicole BAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT -
Nicole BAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 4:53,20
Jessica BAUMANN ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 2:28,72
Jessica BAUMANN ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 5:14,09
Niclas BAUMGARTLINGER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Niclas BAUMGARTLINGER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 3:28,62
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 4:21,10
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 17:01,03
Veronika BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 3:25,40
Veronika BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT -
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 14,48
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,35
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 4,08
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 24,34
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 9,16
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 29,65
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 11,89
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 25,36
Ines BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 3:32,13
Ines BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 14,73
Ines BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 55,39
Martina BISCHOF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 22,04
Martina BISCHOF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT -
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT -
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT 2:55,08
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT 10:15,15
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT -
Emma BOCK ATSV Ternitz 2005 AUT 14,28
Emma BOCK ATSV Ternitz 2005 AUT 4,38
Emma BOCK ATSV Ternitz 2005 AUT 10,15
Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 AUT 64,42
Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 AUT 2:25,86
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 1,30
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 15,46
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 18,06
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 AUT 5,10
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 AUT 10,59
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 AUT -
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 AUT -
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Kathrin BRANDHUBER ULC Weinland 2004 AUT 1,32
Kathrin BRANDHUBER ULC Weinland 2004 AUT -
Kathrin BRANDHUBER ULC Weinland 2004 AUT -
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 12,69
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 26,11
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 66,79
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 12,01
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 24,73
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT -
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT -
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT -
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 13,66
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 13,66
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 27,97
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT -
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 1,40
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 4,44
Leander BURTSCHER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 11,46
Leander BURTSCHER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 23,48
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 9,96
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 40,43
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 44,70
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 13,74
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 45,78
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,20
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT 2,10
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Katrin CHVALOVÁ ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 CZE -
Mahawa CIDIBE DSG Wien 2002 AUT 5:09,25
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 12,85
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 1,63
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT -
Darius DAN ATSV Ternitz 2007 AUT 15,40
Darius DAN ATSV Ternitz 2007 AUT -
Leonie DANCZUL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2006 AUT -
Leonie DANCZUL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2006 AUT -
Leonie DANCZUL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2006 AUT -
Manuel DARAZS SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 4,00
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 14,04
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 46,93
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 1,41
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 4,51
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 23,99
Gilbert DESSOVIC SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT -
Gilbert DESSOVIC SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 4,81
Gilbert DESSOVIC SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 35,40
Alicia Makeme DIBO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2004 AUT 9,75
Alicia Makeme DIBO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2004 AUT 31,56
Alicia Makeme DIBO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2004 AUT 34,28
Stephan DRAGSCHITZ ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT -
Stephan DRAGSCHITZ ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT -
Stephan DRAGSCHITZ ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT -
Stephan DRAGSCHITZ ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT -
Stephan DRAGSCHITZ ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT -
Stephan DRAGSCHITZ ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT -
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 11,68
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 24,65
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 5,69
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 33,06
Alexej DUJMOVITS SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 13,53
Alexej DUJMOVITS SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 4,65
Alexej DUJMOVITS SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 7,35
Patrick EDERER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 13,00
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT -
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT -
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 1,45
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 4,69
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 12,38
Alma EISENPROBST UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 14,62
Alma EISENPROBST UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT -
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 NGR 11,73
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 NGR 24,16
Georg ENGEL LC Neufurth 2006 AUT -
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT 2:52,07
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT 9:30,88
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT -
Isabella ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 AUT 62,09
Natascha ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 AUT -
Natascha ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 AUT 74,38
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 46,91
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 3:22,82
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 14,55
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 51,98
Eva FARCHER UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 39,41
Celina Aishata FATTY SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 5,39
Celina Aishata FATTY SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 11,78
Oscar FELLNER DSG Wien 2006 AUT 13,15
Oscar FELLNER DSG Wien 2006 AUT -
Oscar FELLNER DSG Wien 2006 AUT -
Oscar FELLNER DSG Wien 2006 AUT -
Ronja FOLIE DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Ronja FOLIE DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Deborah FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 42,43
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 11,30
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 24,50
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 6,26
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,60
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -