Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
LTU Graz 1 8127 - LTU Graz - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
TS Innsbruck 1 5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
PSV Wels Leichtathletik 3 3105 - PSV Wels Leichtathletik - 3
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 1 4064 - Leichtathletik Team Salzburg - 1
UVB Purgstall 1 2028 - UVB Purgstall - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
KLC 1 9001 - KLC - 1
UNION Ebensee 1 3024 - UNION Ebensee - 1
ULC Weinland 1 2031 - ULC Weinland - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 2 1011 - DSG Wien - 2
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
LCAV Jodl Packaging 1 3003 - LCAV Jodl Packaging - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 3 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 3
LCAV Jodl Packaging 1 3003 - LCAV Jodl Packaging - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
Niklas ALTMANN PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 52,04
Niklas ALTMANN PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 1:56,51
Niklas ALTMANN PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 4:10,01
Sebastian AMBROSCH LC Villach 2005 AUT 2:07,19
Sebastian AMBROSCH LC Villach 2005 AUT 4:33,53
Cameron ANDERSON DSG Wien 2005 GBR 4:30,69
Fabian ASCHENBRENNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2005 AUT 22,84
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 15,88
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 1,89
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 4,71
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 6,33
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 13,19
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 41,39
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 45,66
Nico AUGUSTIN Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 1,80
Nico AUGUSTIN Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 12,47
Nico AUGUSTIN Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 45,52
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 12,47
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 5,59
Jessica BAUMANN ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 5:14,09
Jessica BAUMANN ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 11:21,25
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 4:21,10
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 9:41,81
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 3,51
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,18
David BERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 15,90
David BERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 59,06
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 61,72
Emil BEZECNY DSG Wien 2004 AUT 3:58,84
Emil BEZECNY DSG Wien 2004 AUT 8:32,79
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 14,83
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 1,64
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 12,31
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 36,81
Martina BISCHOF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 30,84
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 1,58
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 11,07
Emma BOCK ATSV Ternitz 2005 AUT 10,15
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 38,01
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 26,54
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 60,69
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 12,61
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 26,04
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 12,09
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 26,11
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 65,91
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 63,07
Leander BURTSCHER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 11,37
Leander BURTSCHER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 23,48
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 29,25
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 44,70
Leonie DANCZUL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2006 AUT 2:21,97
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 2:05,70
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 4:33,86
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 15,45
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 5,21
Ali DIBO TV-Grein 2005 SYR 9:27,14
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 AUT 11,25
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 AUT 22,33
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 AUT 13,56
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 11,68
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 33,06
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 16,63
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 5,92
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 11,71
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 45,11
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 12,73
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 16,06
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 5,12
Leonhard ELBS TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2005 AUT 53,47
Leonhard ELBS TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2005 AUT 59,08
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 15,89
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 1,73
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 NGR 11,54
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 NGR 23,75
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT 2:06,68
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT 4:21,48
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT 9:30,88
Isabella ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 AUT 62,09
Eva FARCHER UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 39,55
Christian FEHRINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 4:32,62
Deborah FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 53,53
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 11,28
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 6,55
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 49,58
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER U. Raika Lienz 2007 AUT 5:09,36
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER U. Raika Lienz 2007 AUT 11:22,39
Samrawit Marie FÜRRUTTER TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 5:04,24
Samrawit Marie FÜRRUTTER TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 10:56,92
Moritz GAMSJÄGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 2:08,82
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 AUT 44,47
Lukas GASPER LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 12,93
Lukas GASPER LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 36,38
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 12,85
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 25,83
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 58,37
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 14,46
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 64,47
Emilia GERNGROß KLC 2005 AUT 62,25
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 AUT 53,70
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 AUT 2:05,56
Marie GLASER HSV WN 2005 AUT 4:49,73
Marie GLASER HSV WN 2005 AUT 10:18,27
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 11,33
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 4,60
Charlemanuel GNAHORE UAB Athletics 2004 AUT 22,97
Charlemanuel GNAHORE UAB Athletics 2004 AUT 57,17
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT 57,39
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 11,44
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 23,45
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 50,22
Christopher GROSSSTEINER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 AUT 1:59,70
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 2:27,36
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 5:06,85
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 11:14,98
Lisa GRUBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 12,41
Lisa GRUBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 25,67
Lisa GRUBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 4,02
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 AUT 12,46
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 AUT 14,90
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER ATSV Salzburg 2004 AUT 3,51
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER ATSV Salzburg 2004 AUT 54,31
Annika GUGERELL LC Neufurth 2007 AUT 12:01,54
Marleen HAIMBERGER ULC Hirtenberg 2006 AUT 11:24,07
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 12,70
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 26,19
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,60
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,53
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 13,17
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 41,05
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 54,27
Isabella HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,53
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 42,13
Katharina HECHENBICHLER TRI-X-Kufstein 2004 AUT 2:21,78
Katharina HECHENBICHLER TRI-X-Kufstein 2004 AUT 5:11,96
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT 2:19,81
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT 4:55,07
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 3,60
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,63
Lukas HERZINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2004 AUT 12,52
Lukas HERZINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2004 AUT 43,03
Timo HINTERNDORFER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 4:06,72
Timo HINTERNDORFER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 8:46,13
Hanna HÖCKNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 1,56
Hanna HÖCKNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 10,37
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 1,59
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,34
Hannah HÖLLINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 14,65
Hannah HÖLLINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 5,50
Hannah HÖLLINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 11,57
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 11,02
Alexandra HUBER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 45,24
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 12,72
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 25,91
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 15,40
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 5,53
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 11,51
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 40,16
Filip HULA LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 23,77
Filip HULA LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 61,33
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 16,60
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 6,06
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 12,66
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 43,00
Tabea HUYS TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 10:32,65
Leonhard JÄGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2005 AUT 12,25
Leonhard JÄGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2005 AUT 35,77
Leonhard JÄGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2005 AUT 42,53
David JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 SVK 11,41
David JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 SVK 23,85
David JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 SVK 6,15
Katharina JUST KLC 2006 AUT 12,71
Katharina JUST KLC 2006 AUT 26,23
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 1:57,96
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 4:13,22
Roland KALTEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 AUT 52,89
Kevin KAMENSCHAK ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 3:48,43
Kevin KAMENSCHAK ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 8:41,72
Guntram KAMMLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 2:06,59
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 15,69
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,65
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 5,34
Kilian KEHRER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 10:06,48
Annika KERN KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 27,52
Annika KERN KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 47,63
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 AUT 13,13
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 AUT 36,70
Lisa KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 28,61
Florian KNOGLINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 2:01,78
Florian KNOGLINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 4:14,03
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 2:20,62
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT 36,29
Alexander KÖCK IAC 2004 AUT 15,76
Alexander KÖCK IAC 2004 AUT 13,25
Alexander KÖCK IAC 2004 AUT 34,27
Alexander KÖCK IAC 2004 AUT 43,15
Marlene KOHEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 33,09
Anna KÖHRL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 27,65
Anna KÖHRL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 37,57
David KÖNIGSHOFER UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 11,72
David KÖNIGSHOFER UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 37,62
David KÖNIGSHOFER UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 44,73
Victoria KORNFELD SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 71,15
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 AUT 13,00
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 AUT 37,31
Emily KOTZIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 11,17
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 12,23
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 57,26
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 14,23
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 60,89
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 1,79
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 15,02
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 36,22
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 GER 53,21
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 GER 1:59,89
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 GER 4:16,79
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 12,34
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,71
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 5,17
Sophia KUHN DSG Wien 2005 AUT 61,58
Sophia KUHN DSG Wien 2005 AUT 2:26,90
Sophia KUHN DSG Wien 2005 AUT 68,21
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 1,80
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 AUT 12,88
Elias LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 49,84
Elias LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 1:54,80
Hannah LADINIG VST Laas 2004 AUT 13,28
Hannah LADINIG VST Laas 2004 AUT 38,43
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 15,11
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 1,91
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 4,30
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 7,06
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 12,77
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 14,39
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 42,72
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 64,97
Iris LEINER TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,52
Paul LEITENBAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 2:00,28
Paul LEITENBAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 4:17,10
Samuel LEITNER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2004 AUT 1:57,11
Samuel LEITNER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2004 AUT 3:58,81
Samuel LENGAUER Tri Power Freistadt 2004 AUT 51,87
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 2:23,84
Victoria LOKVENCOVA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 CZE 61,76
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 45,50
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 GRE 5,51
Elena MAGGELE KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 5:16,75
Sanya MALIK ATSV Innsbruck 2005 AUT 16,39
Sanya MALIK ATSV Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,58
Vincent MALT ULC Dornbirn 2005 AUT 11,76
Vincent MALT ULC Dornbirn 2005 AUT 23,76
Anna-Lena MANDL KSV Alutechnik 2006 AUT 2:26,38
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 11,47
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 23,99
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 15,55
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER U. Raika Lienz 2005 AUT 11,76
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER U. Raika Lienz 2005 AUT 23,89
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER U. Raika Lienz 2005 AUT 1,75
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER U. Raika Lienz 2005 AUT 3,60
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER U. Raika Lienz 2005 AUT 6,00
Corinna MARICA PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 10,17
Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 12,52
Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 26,07
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 23,73
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 6,20
Adéle MARTIN UAB Athletics 2007 FRA 11:49,76
David MAYER U. Raika Lienz 2006 AUT 1,73
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 12,02
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 24,76
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 13,94
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 5,79
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 4,11
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 5,92
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 42,18
Lina MESARIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 16,44
Matilda MEUSBURGER TS Egg 2005 AUT 10,12
Matilda MEUSBURGER TS Egg 2005 AUT 11,25
Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 12,49
Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 14,62
Leonie MOSER KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 33,31
Leonie MOSER KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 64,31
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 12,95
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 26,50
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 14,66
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 1,66
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 5,35
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 13,26
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 AUT 2:20,51
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 AUT 69,34
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 11,15
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 23,03
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 51,81
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 6,44
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 12,72
Sophie PASCHINGER Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 3,45
Franziska PEKASTNIG LC Villach 2005 AUT 2:29,60
Benjamin PICHLER ALC Wels 2005 AUT 11,59
Benjamin PICHLER ALC Wels 2005 AUT 34,67
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 2,80
Philipp PICHLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 16,32
Philipp PICHLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 AUT 3,80
Lilly PLEßNITZER KLC 2005 AUT 12,69
Lilly PLEßNITZER KLC 2005 AUT 25,77
Lilly PLEßNITZER KLC 2005 AUT 59,17
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 12,82
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 26,97
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 5,15
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 10,42
Elias PÖLZL KSV Alutechnik 2005 AUT 4:33,25
Nicole PRAUCHNER LC Neufurth 2004 AUT 59,06
Nicole PRAUCHNER LC Neufurth 2004 AUT 2:18,17
Estella PRIELER KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 61,12
Ema PUDIC DSG Wien 2005 CRO -
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 5,23
Oliver Gabriel RAMSKOGLER Tri Run Kaiser 2005 AUT 4:35,71
Cedric RAUSCH DSG Wien 2005 CAN 4:25,58
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 13,03
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 3,70
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 5,22
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 12,03
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 39,18
Fabian REISENHOFER KSV Alutechnik 2005 AUT 52,26
Markus REIßELHUBER team2012.at 2005 AUT 2:01,86
Markus REIßELHUBER team2012.at 2005 AUT 4:08,99
Markus REIßELHUBER team2012.at 2005 AUT 9:15,14
Antonia REISZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 4:53,30
Antonia REISZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 11:07,54
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 12,31
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 25,35
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 14,42
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 5,79
Evelyn ROHN LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 30,54
Rupert ROHRMOSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 12,92
Rupert ROHRMOSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 37,22
Rupert ROHRMOSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 50,14
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 12,52
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 26,39
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 14,38
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 5,62
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 15,50
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 1,60
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 11,58
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 3,61
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 14,53
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 1,59
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 5,31
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 11,28
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 39,92
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 AUT 13,08
Tobias SAURWEIN LC Tirol Innsbruck 2005 AUT 31,50
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 AUT 2,90
Lena SCHALLMEINER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 12,87
Lena SCHALLMEINER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 26,74
Lena SCHALLMEINER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 61,78
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 12,94
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 16,67
Niklas SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2005 AUT 9:53,23
Philipp SCHINDLER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 61,39
Sophia SCHINNERL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 12,97
Sophia SCHINNERL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 5,31
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2:28,18
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ULC Zehnkampf 2004 AUT 53,43
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ULC Zehnkampf 2004 AUT 15,72
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 35,31
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 37,81
Ludwig SCHWAIGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 AUT 44,55
Paula SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 72,31
Paula SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,55
Hanna SCHWARZER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 5:19,55
Hanna SCHWARZER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 11:39,93
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 16,68
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 3,30
Barnaby SELLERS TS Innsbruck 2005 GBR 2:05,12
Barnaby SELLERS TS Innsbruck 2005 GBR 4:19,61
Barnaby SELLERS TS Innsbruck 2005 GBR 9:39,63
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2006 AUT 2:17,63
Amira SIMON Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 12,17
Amira SIMON Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 14,53
Amira SIMON Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 1,63
Amira SIMON Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 5,43
Amira SIMON Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 12,30
Anna SLAMA KLC 2004 AUT 12,95
Anna SLAMA KLC 2004 AUT 60,70
Anna SLAMA KLC 2004 AUT 65,30
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 11,76
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 23,94
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 15,86
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,77
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 6,20
Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 AUT 1,56
Nikola SOLOCKI ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 13,17
Nikola SOLOCKI ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 34,03
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 1,53
Katharina STADLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 12,92
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 13,07
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 41,02
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 12,71
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 5,38
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 43,59
Maximilian STEINACHER UVB Purgstall 2005 AUT 11,68
Maximilian STEINACHER UVB Purgstall 2005 AUT 15,48
Tobias STEINDORFER LC Villach 2005 AUT 4:22,05
Tobias STEINDORFER LC Villach 2005 AUT 9:23,76
Suri STÖHR KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2007 AUT 2:24,73
Christopher STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 1:59,99
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 12,78
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 37,60
Carolin THEURL U. Raika Lienz 2006 AUT 5:12,49
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 10,24
Elena TRINKS LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2004 AUT 2:19,24
Elena TRINKS LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2004 AUT 4:52,86
Samuel TROIS KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 51,07
Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 AUT 11,87
Lea VANCL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 2,50
Timothy VENTURI Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 GBR 4:36,87
Hanna VERTAČNIK LTU Graz 2004 AUT 14,97
Hanna VERTAČNIK LTU Graz 2004 AUT 5,15
Nadine VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 2004 ITA 41,76
David VOGELAUER UVB Purgstall 2004 AUT 11,02
David VOGELAUER UVB Purgstall 2004 AUT 22,58
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 AUT 5,57
Andrea WAIS SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 40,65
Leonie WALCHSHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 2,90
Elenia WALLA LTU Graz 2004 AUT 5,25
Lisa WERNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 63,99
Carla WIMMER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 13,00
Carla WIMMER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,43
Nico WINTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 6,00
Nico WINTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 11,83
Livia WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 AUT 12,89
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 26,84
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 61,47
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 11,30
Elias ZIDAR Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 12,97
Elias ZIDAR Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 43,63
Elias ZIDAR Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 45,21
Vanessa ZIPPERL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 11:34,85

Einträge (464)
Seite 1 / 1