Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Silvia ANZINGER ATSV Linz LA 1961 AUT 9,14
Silvia ANZINGER ATSV Linz LA 1961 AUT 14,22
Silvia ANZINGER ATSV Linz LA 1961 AUT 29,54
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,20
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 12,87
Kurt BINDER Cricket 1957 AUT -
Kurt BINDER a.W. Cricket 1957 AUT -
Maneo BÖCK DSG Wien 2001 AUT 8,20
Maneo BÖCK DSG Wien 2001 AUT 13,12
Gerhard BROUSCHEK DSG Wien 1954 AUT 10:56,94
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 7,49
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 11,63
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 24,21
Bernhard DVORAK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1950 AUT 11:28,29
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 21,75
Anna FEICHTEGGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 9,28
Anna FEICHTEGGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Eva FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1945 AUT 50,89
Eva FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1945 AUT 131,17
Johannes FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT 85,79
Johannes FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT 2:52,26
Charlemanuel GNAHORE UAB Athletics 2004 AUT -
Eduard GONAUS UNION St. Pölten 1970 AUT 11,34
Eduard GONAUS UNION St. Pölten 1970 AUT 22,56
Dorothea GROLIG DSG Wien 1951 AUT 10:22,33
Maximilian GRUDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 AUT -
Hanna GSCHLENK DSG Wien 1999 AUT 12,83
Bernhard HALMER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1961 AUT 13,64
Tim HERZOG UWW-LA 2002 AUT 1,65
Xaver HERZOG a.W. ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT -
Simon HORAK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 8,21
Simon HORAK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 13,11
Markus HORVATH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1980 AUT 8,16
Markus HORVATH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1980 AUT 13,17
Fabian KARGL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 23,61
Josef KEIM ULC Klosterneuburg 1947 AUT 2:18,09
Christoph KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1965 AUT 12,60
Christoph KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1965 AUT 25,70
Robert KRUSCHINA LC Waldviertel 1969 AUT 10:28,16
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 11,87
Sebastian MADZIA DSG Wien 1985 AUT 7,60
Alexander MAIER DSG Wien 1973 AUT 7:56,34
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 7,30
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 11,32
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 22,96
Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 12,52
Paula MELBINGER a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT -
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 10,26
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 34,64
Karmella MICHLFEIT a.W. DSG Wien 1949 AUT -
Rudolf MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1946 AUT 10:46,28
Simone MITTERAUER UAB Athletics 2007 AUT -
Danny NITSCH ohne Verein 1995 AUT -
Danny NITSCH ohne Verein 1995 AUT 13,34
Mario NOVOSEL TUS Feldbach 1963 AUT 12:04,59
Brigitte ORSOLITS LV Falsche Hasen 1958 AUT 9:38,40
Silvia PETRITSCH LV-Marswiese 1993 AUT 2:40,35
Melina PLANGL UWW-LA 2004 AUT 3:05,26
Melina PLANGL a.W. UWW-LA 2004 AUT 21,33
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 35,97
Reinhold PRASCH TUS Feldbach 1955 AUT 15:00,53
Wolfgang PRIESCHL PSV Linz 1962 AUT 4:46,96
Adolf PROMMER LCA Hochschwab 1957 AUT 10:25,75
Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 AUT 59,87
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK DSG Wien 1997 AUT 11,33
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK DSG Wien 1997 AUT 23,04
Philipp SCHINDLER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 25,08
Gabriele SCHWARZ TUS Feldbach 1965 AUT 11:21,49
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 AUT 23,92
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 AUT 39,18
Konstantin SULOVSKY DSG Wien 1999 AUT 41,28
Ali TASTEPE DSG Wien 1997 AUT 7,07
Ali TASTEPE DSG Wien 1997 AUT 10,94
Martin TIEFENGRABER DSG Wien 1958 AUT 10:00,00
Kenji Konstantin TROST DSG Wien 1998 GER 11,31
Kenji Konstantin TROST DSG Wien 1998 GER 23,56
Michael TURZA LG Wien 1974 AUT 27,85
Michael TURZA LG Wien 1974 AUT -
Helene VOGEL DSG Wien 2003 AUT 57,92
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 13,13
Andreas WOLF ULC Weinland 2002 AUT 23,35
Andrea ZACH TUS Feldbach 1963 AUT -
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 AUT 1,38
Franz ZEHETMAYER a.W. Cricket 1953 AUT 28,98
Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 AUT 25,42
Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 AUT 36,74
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 11,91

Einträge (87)
Seite 1 / 1