Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,05 |
- |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,22 |
15,68 |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1961 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
29,54 |
32,14 |
|
Max BAXA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,20 |
8,20 |
|
Max BAXA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,87 |
12,87 |
|
Kurt BINDER |
|
Cricket |
1957 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Kurt BINDER a.W. |
|
Cricket |
1957 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,20 |
8,20 |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,12 |
13,12 |
|
Gerhard BROUSCHEK |
|
DSG Wien |
1954 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
10:56,94 |
- |
|
Sebastian DROZDA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,49 |
- |
|
Sebastian DROZDA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,63 |
11,63 |
|
Sebastian DROZDA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,21 |
24,21 |
|
Bernhard DVORAK |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1950 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
11:28,29 |
- |
|
Felix EINRAMHOF |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,75 |
21,91 |
|
Anna FEICHTEGGER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,28 |
9,28 |
|
Anna FEICHTEGGER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1945 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
50,89 |
50,89 |
|
Eva FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1945 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
131,17 |
131,17 |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
85,79 |
91,54 |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:52,26 |
3:42,06 |
|
Charlemanuel GNAHORE |
|
UAB Athletics |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,34 |
12,41 |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,56 |
24,97 |
|
Dorothea GROLIG |
|
DSG Wien |
1951 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - W |
10:22,33 |
- |
|
Maximilian GRUDL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hanna GSCHLENK |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,83 |
13,08 |
|
Bernhard HALMER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,64 |
13,83 |
|
Tim HERZOG |
|
UWW-LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,65 |
- |
|
Xaver HERZOG a.W. |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon HORAK |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,21 |
8,21 |
|
Simon HORAK |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,11 |
13,11 |
|
Markus HORVATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1980 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,16 |
8,16 |
|
Markus HORVATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1980 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,17 |
13,17 |
|
Fabian KARGL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,61 |
23,61 |
|
Josef KEIM |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1947 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:18,09 |
- |
|
Christoph KLEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1965 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,60 |
- |
|
Christoph KLEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1965 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,70 |
- |
|
Robert KRUSCHINA |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1969 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
10:28,16 |
- |
|
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,87 |
11,87 |
|
Sebastian MADZIA |
|
DSG Wien |
1985 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,60 |
8,12 |
|
Alexander MAIER |
|
DSG Wien |
1973 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
7:56,34 |
- |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,30 |
- |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,32 |
11,43 |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,96 |
23,12 |
|
Emily MARIEL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,52 |
12,74 |
|
Paula MELBINGER a.W. |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,26 |
10,43 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
34,64 |
36,61 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Rudolf MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1946 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
10:46,28 |
- |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Danny NITSCH |
|
ohne Verein |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Danny NITSCH |
|
ohne Verein |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,34 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
12:04,59 |
- |
|
Brigitte ORSOLITS |
|
LV Falsche Hasen |
1958 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - W |
9:38,40 |
9:38,40 |
|
Silvia PETRITSCH |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1993 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:40,35 |
2:40,35 |
|
Melina PLANGL |
|
UWW-LA |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
3:05,26 |
- |
|
Melina PLANGL a.W. |
|
UWW-LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
21,33 |
21,33 |
|
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
35,97 |
34,23 |
|
Reinhold PRASCH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1955 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
15:00,53 |
- |
|
Wolfgang PRIESCHL |
|
PSV Linz |
1962 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:43,65 |
5:48,61 |
|
Adolf PROMMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1957 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
10:25,75 |
- |
|
Leonie RUPP |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,87 |
60,98 |
|
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,33 |
11,65 |
|
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,04 |
23,34 |
|
Philipp SCHINDLER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,08 |
- |
|
Gabriele SCHWARZ |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1965 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - W |
11:21,49 |
- |
|
Daniel STEINDL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,92 |
- |
|
Daniel STEINDL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
39,18 |
- |
|
Konstantin SULOVSKY |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
41,28 |
41,28 |
|
Ali TASTEPE |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,07 |
- |
|
Ali TASTEPE |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,94 |
- |
|
Martin TIEFENGRABER |
|
DSG Wien |
1958 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - M |
10:00,00 |
- |
|
Kenji Konstantin TROST |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,31 |
11,87 |
|
Kenji Konstantin TROST |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,56 |
- |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
27,85 |
27,85 |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Helene VOGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,92 |
57,92 |
|
Violetta VRBA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,13 |
13,13 |
|
Andreas WOLF |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,35 |
- |
|
Andrea ZACH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
1 Meile Gehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,39 |
- |
|
Franz ZEHETMAYER a.W. |
|
Cricket |
1953 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
28,98 |
- |
|
Sarah ZIMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,42 |
- |
|
Sarah ZIMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1996 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
36,74 |
29,69 |
|
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,91 |
11,91 |
|