Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT 9,77
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT 3,47
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT 39,47
Jona BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2012 AUT -
Jona BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2012 AUT -
Jona BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2012 AUT -
Lina BREZNIK KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 9,07
Lina BREZNIK KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 3,71
Lina BREZNIK KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 31,43
Jannik BRUGGRABER KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 8,71
Jannik BRUGGRABER KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 4,10
Jannik BRUGGRABER KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 40,09
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 42,91
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 29,53
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 11,94
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 43,56
Elena CHEMELLI LTU Graz 2011 AUT -
Elena CHEMELLI LTU Graz 2011 AUT -
Elisa CHEMELLI LTU Graz 2011 AUT -
Benjamin Benedikt DE MARBAIX Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT 10,39
Benjamin Benedikt DE MARBAIX Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT 3,38
Benjamin Benedikt DE MARBAIX Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT 33,77
Enna DRLJEPAN KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 9,26
Enna DRLJEPAN KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 3,93
Enna DRLJEPAN KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 41,47
Viktoria FEIGL LTU Graz 2015 AUT -
Viktoria FEIGL LTU Graz 2015 AUT -
Viktoria FEIGL LTU Graz 2015 AUT -
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 AUT 9,21
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 AUT 4,40
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 AUT 31,02
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 AUT 44,80
Valentina GOLLNER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 13,74
Valentina GOLLNER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 47,79
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 4,83
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 31,93
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR -
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 5,45
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 50,27
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 13,41
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 44,27
Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 AUT 12,60
Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 AUT 5,08
Julia KNAß LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT 13,02
Julia KNAß LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT 28,29
Nora KNAß LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 AUT 3,80
Nora KNAß LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 AUT 15,88
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT 13,71
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT 4,88
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT 40,75
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 13,17
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 45,70
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 12,34
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 5,23
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 40,45
Anna-Maria Stefanie LACKNER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 9,91
Anna-Maria Stefanie LACKNER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 3,66
Anna-Maria Stefanie LACKNER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 25,34
Florian LACKNER LTU Graz 2013 AUT -
Florian LACKNER LTU Graz 2013 AUT -
Florian LACKNER LTU Graz 2013 AUT -
Paul LACKNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT -
Paul LACKNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT -
Paul LACKNER LTU Graz 2010 AUT -
Iris LEOPOLD Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2012 AUT 1,00
Iris LEOPOLD Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2012 AUT 3,35
Iris LEOPOLD Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2012 AUT 17,47
Sigrun LEOPOLD Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 AUT 10,30
Sigrun LEOPOLD Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 AUT 2,85
Sigrun LEOPOLD Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 AUT 18,03
Gabriela LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 9,42
Gabriela LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT -
Gabriela LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 36,73
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 13,78
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 4,86
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 24,08
Nico LIEBER PSV Leoben 2011 AUT 9,48
Nico LIEBER PSV Leoben 2011 AUT 3,74
Nico LIEBER PSV Leoben 2011 AUT 25,00
Markus LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 15,23
Markus LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT -
Clemens LOTTERSBERGER a.W. LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 AUT -
Clemens LOTTERSBERGER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 AUT 50,90
Melanie MORIANZ LTU Graz 2011 AUT 10,42
Melanie MORIANZ LTU Graz 2011 AUT 3,38
Melanie MORIANZ LTU Graz 2011 AUT 12,23
Leonie NEUMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 9,18
Leonie NEUMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 3,98
Leonie NEUMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 41,88
Anna POLZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT 4,96
Anna POLZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 AUT 27,68
Julia REUTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 AUT 46,17
Jana Lara ROTART Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 14,10
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 AUT 12,40
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 AUT 4,78
Philomena SAURUGG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 AUT 9,55
Philomena SAURUGG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 AUT 3,96
Philomena SAURUGG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 AUT 28,19
Julian SCHAUPERL ATSE Graz 2010 AUT 9,37
Julian SCHAUPERL ATSE Graz 2010 AUT 3,53
Julian SCHAUPERL ATSE Graz 2010 AUT 25,63
Sofia SCHMUCK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT -
Sofia SCHMUCK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT -
Sofia SCHMUCK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT -
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 AUT 8,88
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 AUT 4,57
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 AUT 37,47
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 46,40
Philipp SCHWARHOFER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 AUT 9,12
Philipp SCHWARHOFER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 AUT 4,55
Philipp SCHWARHOFER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 AUT 45,20
Lavinia SECKLEHNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2010 AUT 9,92
Lavinia SECKLEHNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2010 AUT 3,60
Lavinia SECKLEHNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2010 AUT 23,17
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 12,58
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 5,55
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 13,38
Heidi STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 8,83
Heidi STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 3,91
Mareike STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2014 AUT -
Mareike STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2014 AUT -
Mareike STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2014 AUT -
Luisa TANOS LTU Graz 2010 AUT -
Luisa TANOS LTU Graz 2010 AUT -
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 42,38
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 5,39
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 33,68
Tvit TRAJBARIČ AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2007 SLO 44,14
Lorenz WEBER LT Gmünd 2006 AUT 12,69
Lorenz WEBER LT Gmünd 2006 AUT 5,51
Lorenz WEBER LT Gmünd 2006 AUT 38,32
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 16,79
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT -
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 22,88
Philip WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg 2011 AUT 9,47
Philip WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg 2011 AUT 3,86
Philip WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg 2011 AUT 31,91
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 8,61
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 4,75
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 47,83
Johanna WULTSCH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT 1,00
Johanna WULTSCH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT 3,20
Johanna WULTSCH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT 14,69

Einträge (143)
Seite 1 / 1