Sortierung

<
Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 2 1011 - DSG Wien - 2
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1 8011 - Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) - 1
LC Villach 1 9014 - LC Villach - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1 2002 - LCA Umdasch Amstetten - 1
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
LAC Klagenfurt 1 9028 - LAC Klagenfurt - 1
LTU Graz 1 8127 - LTU Graz - 1
UVB Purgstall 1 2028 - UVB Purgstall - 1
UVB Purgstall 1 2028 - UVB Purgstall - 1
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Weinland 1 2031 - ULC Weinland - 1
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
LAC Amateure Steyr 1 3075 - LAC Amateure Steyr - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2
U. Raika Lienz 1 5014 - U. Raika Lienz - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
LG Kirchdorf 1 3078 - LG Kirchdorf - 1
Sportunion IGLA long life 1 3068 - Sportunion IGLA long life - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 3 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 3
LAC Klagenfurt 2 9028 - LAC Klagenfurt - 2
TS Innsbruck 1 5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1
TS Innsbruck 1 5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1
ATSV Linz LA 1 3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
PSV Wels Leichtathletik 1 3105 - PSV Wels Leichtathletik - 1
KLC 1 9001 - KLC - 1
ULC Zehnkampf 1 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 12,95
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 1,55
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 34,04
Niklas ALTMANN PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 51,44
Niklas ALTMANN PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 1:56,51
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 12,51
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 41,36
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 4,80
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 11,11
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 22,20
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 1,90
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 AUT 7,71
Magdalena BÄCK ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 2,90
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 12,29
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 5,59
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 4:21,10
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 13,30
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 12,98
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 50,75
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 3,52
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,17
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 33,35
Veronika BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 3:25,40
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 39,47
Nils BEHAM ULC Linz Oberbank 2003 AUT 2:03,99
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,31
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,40
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 62,15
Emil BEZECNY DSG Wien 2004 AUT 3:58,84
Emil BEZECNY DSG Wien 2004 AUT 14:37,62
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 1,64
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 11,02
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT 2:51,71
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 AUT 10:15,15
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 1,63
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 11,38
Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 AUT 62,55
Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 AUT 2:21,63
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 1,55
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 5,01
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 41,59
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 2,85
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 46,22
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 11,05
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 13,33
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 37,64
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 60,69
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 5,72
Hannah BRUNEDER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2008 AUT 3:18,48
Hannah BRUNEDER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2008 AUT 11:15,36
Jakob BRUNNER LC Villach 2006 AUT 3:00,11
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 12,10
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 39,19
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 43,74
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 36,84
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 12,53
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 41,27
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 10,43
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 36,11
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 43,05
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 12,09
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 32,95
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 12,68
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 65,91
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 61,96
Leander BURTSCHER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 11,25
Leander BURTSCHER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 22,60
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 10,28
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 40,43
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 49,56
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 44,85
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3:26,49
Mahawa CIDIBE DSG Wien 2002 AUT 5:09,25
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 29,50
Lukas DACHS-WIESINGER ALC Wels 2002 AUT 4,30
Leonie DANCZUL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2006 AUT 3:03,61
Leonie DANCZUL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2006 AUT 47,54
Agnes DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 AUT 2:16,68
Agnes DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 AUT 4:41,27
Ida DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 AUT 2:17,76
Ida DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 AUT 4:39,83
Manuel DARAZS SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 4,30
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 32,13
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 4,51
Ali DIBO TV-Grein 2005 SYR 4:11,85
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 11,25
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 22,33
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 14,06
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 14,06
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 12,68
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 14,30
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 1,76
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 37,23
Anika DOMMAYER KSV Alutechnik 2007 AUT 3:25,07
Tilen DORNINGER WILDALP Sports Team powered by M.A.N.D.U. 2005 AUT -
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 33,06
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3:05,53
Bettina ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 11:36,74
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 48,11
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 10,89
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 21,91
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 49,65
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 12,53
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 15,96
Leonie ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2003 AUT 12,44
Leonie ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2003 AUT 5,59
Selina ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 59,16
Selina ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 64,56
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 NGR 11,49
Lena ENZINGER Atus Knittelfeld 2008 AUT 32,00
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT 2:43,68
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT 9:23,51
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 11,67
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 38,42
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 14,69
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 43,60
Isabella ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 AUT 61,71
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 3:20,64
Celina Aishata FATTY SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 5,39
Celina Aishata FATTY SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 12,27
Christian FEHRINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 2:48,56
Christian FEHRINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 9:56,77
Sarah FEICHTINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2006 AUT 3:19,60
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 12,34
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 39,32
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 5,75
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 42,17
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 3:13,06
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 1,56
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 25,01
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 AUT 3:26,68
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 45,92
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 3:20,58
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 12,98
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 1,52
Deborah FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 43,12
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 11,20
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 6,55
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER U. Raika Lienz 2007 AUT 3:13,13
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER U. Raika Lienz 2007 AUT 11:22,39
Sebastian FREY DSG Wien 2002 AUT 14:04,55
Elisabeth FUCHS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 26,50
Elisabeth FUCHS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 59,37
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,61
Moritz GAMSJÄGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 2:04,06
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 AUT 45,33
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT 2:53,48
Konstantin GEISTER LC Neufurth 2007 AUT 10:38,28
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 12,85
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 25,83
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 57,75
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT 63,78
Emilia GERNGROß KLC 2005 AUT 61,11
Teresa GESER TS Egg 2008 AUT 1,53
Marie GLASER HSV WN 2005 AUT 2:17,93
Marie GLASER HSV WN 2005 AUT 4:43,50
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 4,65
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 13,79
Anika GLEIß LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 AUT 13,06
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 AUT 5,29
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 AUT 11,08
Charlemanuel GNAHORE UAB Athletics 2004 AUT 11,27
Charlemanuel GNAHORE UAB Athletics 2004 AUT 51,39
Charlemanuel GNAHORE UAB Athletics 2004 AUT 57,76
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT 40,90
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT 3:09,36
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT 47,13
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT 35,20
Annika GORNIK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 45,26
Jonas GORNIK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 40,11
Philipp GRAMM UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 11,26
Philipp GRAMM UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 22,98
Philipp GRAMM UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 1,86
Philipp GRAMM UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 6,58
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 11,38
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 23,16
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 50,12
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 45,51
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 25,71
Christopher GROSSSTEINER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 AUT 1:59,70
Christopher GROSSSTEINER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 AUT 4:16,54
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 2:25,85
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 4:58,36
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT -
Lisa GRUBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 12,41
Lisa GRUBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 4,15
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 1,47
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 2,40
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 2,40
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 AUT 12,46
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER ATSV Salzburg 2004 AUT 52,71
Maximilian GRUDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 AUT 1,78
Annika GUGERELL LC Neufurth 2007 AUT 3:22,07
Annika GUGERELL LC Neufurth 2007 AUT 12:01,54
Moritz GÜNTHER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 12,00
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 11,98
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 1,77
Julian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2003 AUT 64,60
Marleen HAIMBERGER ULC Hirtenberg 2006 AUT 3:12,50
Lisa HAINGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 AUT 25,21
Lisa HAINGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 AUT 34,54
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 12,70
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 42,24
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 12,01
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 45,23
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,60
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 12,48
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,53
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,07
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 47,00
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 12,60
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 37,90
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 49,24
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 12,92
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 44,72
Emilia HÄMMERLE ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 3:26,83
Dominik HANSCHITZ VST Laas 2002 AUT 11,34
Dominik HANSCHITZ VST Laas 2002 AUT 6,54
Alexander HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 23,10
Alexander HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 51,15
Isabella HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 12,53
Isabella HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 49,06
Isabella HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,53
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 3,80
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 6,46
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 11,65
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 32,73
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 39,80
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 2:50,36
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 5,80
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 51,79
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 13,40
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 2,70
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT 3:05,18
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT 11:05,67
Moritz HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2003 AUT 2:02,35
Moritz HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2003 AUT 4:09,96
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 3,80
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 11,56
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 34,41
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 39,35
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,63
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 11,46
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 22,31
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 47,84
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 1:56,54
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 11,45
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 23,40
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 14,96
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 45,64
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 1,60
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 11,02
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 40,88
Timo HINTERNDORFER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 4:06,00
Timo HINTERNDORFER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 15:15,21
Hanna HÖCKNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 10,37
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 1,60
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,59
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 15,49
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 2,70
Hannah HÖLLINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 25,48
Hannah HÖLLINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 15,30
Hannah HÖLLINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 6,05
Hannah HÖLLINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 11,68
Isabelle HOLZINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 29,65
Tobias HOLZNER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 2:03,46
Tobias HOLZNER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 4:12,28
Simon HORAK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 1,68
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 3:18,03
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 11:15,73
Alexandra HUBER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 49,17
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT 12,00
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT 15,07
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT 5,98