Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Anna-Sophie AICHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Malia AICHMAYR |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara ANDEXLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah ASCHERMAYR |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie BADENFELD |
|
Sportunion Gmunden |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
2104 |
- |
|
Rosa BAUER |
|
Sportunion Gmunden |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tom BERKA |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian BIESL |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
1592 |
1592 |
|
Antonella BOGIC |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
3145 |
- |
|
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
2937 |
- |
|
Simon BRIEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah BRUNEDER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia BRUNEDER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian DICKINGER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hanna DIESENBERGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob DIESENBERGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nina EBERHARDT |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Marie ECKETSTORFER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian EGGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Selina EGGERTSBERGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ida EMPRECHTINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura ERHARDT |
|
Sportunion Gmunden |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
1888 |
- |
|
Sina FEICHTLBAUER |
|
SU IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luisa FISCHER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni FURTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Frederick GOLLOWITSCH |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paulina GROßPOINTNER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melina GRÜBL |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amy GRUBMÜLLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
2120 |
2120 |
|
Lea GRUBMÜLLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas HAMINGER |
|
Sportunion Gmunden |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jasmin HEIßL |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabian HOCHREITER |
|
----- |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ida HÖRMANSEDER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
3437 |
- |
|
Finnja HÜTTEL |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Armin KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Heike KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Louis KAUFMANN |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leona KELLERMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena KLIMA |
|
Sportunion Gmunden |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Veronika KLIMA |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Peter KNÖBL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
2106 |
- |
|
Elena KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
2145 |
- |
|
Valentina KRATKY |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sina KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - W |
1966 |
1966 |
|
Sissi KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mathias KRIZAN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felicitas KRONBERGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna LANGEDER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Cora LEIDENFROST |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
1408 |
1408 |
|
Soviya LEMENSHKINA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2011 |
UKR |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas LUGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
3333 |
- |
|
Jana MAIR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Illona MESI |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Illona MESI |
|
SU IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia MÜLLEGGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tea MÜLLEGGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurenz MÜLLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
2264 |
- |
|
Björn NEEBE |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna OBERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian OBERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
2332 |
2332 |
|
Nina OBERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Duru ÖZDEMIR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie PARZERMAIR |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tim POLSTER |
|
- |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luisa PRÖLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna PRUNTHALER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian PRUNTHALER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian PRÜWASSER |
|
Sportunion Gmunden |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
3282 |
- |
|
Theresa PÜHRINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nala RAMSEBNER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sylvia RECHBERGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
1872 |
- |
|
Franziska REDL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - W |
779 |
779 |
|
Julius REDL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nina REDL |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie REINDL |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana Sophie REISINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jasmin RENKE |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian RICHTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix SATTLBERGER |
|
SU IGLA long life |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Selina SCHATZBERGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily SCHMID |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Liana SCHMID |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth SCHOBER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Benjamin SCHWAIGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hektor SCHWAIGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
3852 |
- |
|
Leni SCHWEITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lilly SCHWEITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael SEBAL |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
3640 |
- |
|
Pamela SMEKALOVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - W |
833 |
833 |
|
Anna SÖSER |
|
Sportunion Gmunden |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea SÖSER |
|
Sportunion Gmunden |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Manuel STADLBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna STANDHARTINGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rosa STANDHARTINGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2017 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelina STAUB |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2008 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - W |
2846 |
- |
|
Elena STAUB |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentin STEINWENDTNER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ida STELZL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel STOCKINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Frederik THALHAMMER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena URBAN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia WEBER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mHü-Vortex-HochWeit-500mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sarah ZACHBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60mBl-Vortex-HochWeit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|