Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
ATSV Linz LA 1 3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2
Sportunion IGLA long life 1 3068 - Sportunion IGLA long life - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 3 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 3
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 4 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 4
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 5 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 5
Niklas ALTMANN PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 23,73
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 8,12
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 26,29
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 7,73
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 26,87
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 5,03
Ilvy AUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 9,45
Ilvy AUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 4,28
Ilvy AUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 7,54
Magdalena BÄCK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 9,33
Magdalena BÄCK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 3,10
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,31
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,40
David BERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 7,92
David BERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT -
David BERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT -
Ashley BOATENG ATSV Linz LA 2007 AUT 9,09
Ashley BOATENG ATSV Linz LA 2007 AUT -
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 7,84
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT -
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 9,79
Adrian BRÄUER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT -
Adrian BRÄUER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT -
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 8,30
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 26,54
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 4,85
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 9,02
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 8,19
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 1,63
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 5,72
Marie BRUMMER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 2:35,39
Hannah BRUNEDER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2008 AUT 11:04,76
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 8,93
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 25,68
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT -
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 7,92
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 25,78
Astrid BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Astrid BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Astrid BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Elisabeth BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Elisabeth BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Elisabeth BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Iris BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Iris BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Iris BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Agnes DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 AUT 2:16,68
Agnes DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 AUT -
Ida DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 AUT 2:17,76
Ida DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 AUT -
Ali DIBO TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 SYR 9:27,14
Anja DLAUHY a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 8,99
Anja DLAUHY a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 5,70
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT -
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 9,01
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 1,68
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 5,97
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 12,51
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 7,11
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 21,91
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT -
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 6,22
Nicole EDLETZBERGER a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 8,28
Nicole EDLETZBERGER a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 26,82
Damjan EROR a.W. Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 AUT 9:23,51
Christian FEHRINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 9:49,97
Sarah FEICHTINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2006 AUT -
Sarah FEICHTINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2006 AUT 2:47,65
Fabian FERK a.W. KSV Alutechnik 1999 AUT 9:21,18
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 7,96
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 5,75
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT -
Marie FREUDENTHALER Tri Power Freistadt 2008 AUT 13:27,56
Sarah FÜHRER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2000 AUT 2:16,73
Jan GABERC Tri Run Kaiser 2006 AUT -
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 AUT 9,07
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 AUT 10,85
Nico GAREA a.W. KSV Alutechnik 1998 AUT 21,48
Sebastian GAUGL a.W. KSV Alutechnik 1997 AUT 22,29
Emil GEYER a.W. HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 AUT 2:05,56
Marie GLASER Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2005 AUT 2:17,09
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 7,49
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 4,65
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 14,17
Christopher GROSSSTEINER a.W. KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 AUT 1:58,98
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 8,85
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 1,51
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 9,07
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 8,76
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 4,53
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 8,68
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT -
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 1,52
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 4,73
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 9,87
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT -
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 1,75
Moritz HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 11,65
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT -
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 27,80
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 3,10
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 4,81
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT 2:19,81
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT 10:57,35
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 9,78
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 3,93
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 5,65
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 11,39
Hanna HÖCKNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 1,56
Hanna HÖCKNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 10,40
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,30
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 1,60
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 4,80
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,52
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,59
Hannah HÖLLINGER UNION Ebensee 2005 AUT 6,05
Annika HOLZINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 9,64
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 2:31,56
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 11:15,73
Filip HULA LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 23,77
Moritz HUMMER a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 22,56
Moritz HUMMER a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 8,59
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 24,50
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 6,06
Johannes HÜTTER a.W. LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 AUT 12,34
Bianca ILLMAIER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 1998 AUT 12:14,49
Sonja INZINGER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 11:00,70
Tobias JUNGWIRTH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT -
Niklas KAINRATH a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2004 AUT 1:56,15
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 7,52
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 24,22
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 11,47
Guntram KAMMLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT -
Guntram KAMMLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 2:02,01
Daniel KARNER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 1999 AUT 9:03,73
Amelie KATZINGER ALC Wels 2003 AUT -
Amelie KATZINGER ALC Wels 2003 AUT -
Amelie KATZINGER ALC Wels 2003 AUT 1,50
Endiorass KINGLEY a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 2,00
Endiorass KINGLEY a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 7,19
Riccardo KLOTZ a.W. ATSV Innsbruck 1999 AUT 5,50
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 7,37
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 23,98
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 8,74
Jonas KNOLL a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 AUT 7,49
Jonas KNOLL a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 AUT 23,44
Jonas KNOLL a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 AUT -
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 2:20,62
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 AUT 11,37
Nathalie KOFLER a.W. Lana 2001 ITA 4,15
Leon KOHN a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 1:51,11
Ylva KRAFT TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 9,14
Ylva KRAFT TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT -
Ylva KRAFT TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 11,28
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 8,22
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 5,34
Lena LACKNER a.W. ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT 8,67
Lena LACKNER a.W. ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT 12,14
Isabel LADEIN LAC Amateure Steyr 2008 AUT 2:50,62
Sophie LADEIN LAC Amateure Steyr 2008 AUT 2:50,66
Sarah LAGGER a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 8,68
Sarah LAGGER a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 6,31
Sarah LAGGER a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 AUT 15,23
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 26,67
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT -
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 4,30
Paul LEITENBAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 1:57,64
Patrik LEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 9:01,49
Samuel LEITNER a.W. Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2004 AUT 8:54,86
Samuel LENGAUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 1:54,46
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 15,35
Kilian LUKSCH a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 HUN 7,82
Kilian LUKSCH a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 HUN -
Carolina MAIER a.W. DSG Wien 2005 AUT 10,78
Jana MAIR ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 8,95
Jana MAIR ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 4,25
Corinna MARICA PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 5,08
Corinna MARICA PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 10,42
Verena MAYR a.W. UNION Ebensee 1995 AUT 8,38
Verena MAYR a.W. UNION Ebensee 1995 AUT 15,07
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 7,94
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 4,20
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 5,92
Simon MEINGASSNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Simon MEINGASSNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 27,09
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT -
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 2:17,04
Lena MINDEROCK LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT -
Helena NETHERER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 9,24
Helena NETHERER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 4,73
Rosa ORTIG TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT -
Rosa ORTIG TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT -
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 9,00
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT -
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 6,42
Benjamin PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 7,47
Benjamin PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 1,66
Benjamin PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 13,84
Benjamin PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT -
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 8,43
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 1,48
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 3,00
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 9,88
Laurenz PICHLER ALC Wels 2006 AUT -
Laurenz PICHLER ALC Wels 2006 AUT 25,25
Laurenz PICHLER ALC Wels 2006 AUT 3,20
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 7,89
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 1,65
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 5,62
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 11,76
Zina PISAROVA a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 SVK 7,99
Johanna PLANK a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 7,65
Johanna PLANK a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 8,49
Nicole PRAUCHNER a.W. LC Neufurth 2004 AUT 2:18,17
Magdalena RAUTER a.W. ATSV Innsbruck 2006 AUT 3,81
Antonia REISZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 2:18,38
Anna REITER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 1,45
Noah-Elijah ROKA a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 7,27
Noah-Elijah ROKA a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 23,04
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 24,76
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 4,00
Lena SCHALLMEINER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT -
Lena SCHALLMEINER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 AUT 26,54
Emma SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2008 AUT -
Emma SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2008 AUT 12:57,26
Katharina SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2006 AUT -
Katharina SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2006 AUT 12:04,85
Niklas SCHERB TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 2:06,92
Niklas SCHERB TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 9:22,63
Elisa SCHILL ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 8,75
Elisa SCHILL ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT -
Mathias SCHIMPELSBERGER ALC Wels 2006 AUT -
Mathias SCHIMPELSBERGER ALC Wels 2006 AUT -
Mathias SCHIMPELSBERGER ALC Wels 2006 AUT 3,00
Lena SCHINHAN ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 8,87
Lena SCHINHAN ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 5,09
Jana SCHNABEL a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 1999 AUT 12,61
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 24,52
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 9,71
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 11,27
David SCHUTTI a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT -
David SCHUTTI a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 11,25
Ludwig SCHWAIGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 AUT 8,21
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 8,29
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 27,52
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 1,46
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 3,20
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 5,26
Anton SEILER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2003 AUT 9:32,02
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 8,52
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 5,09
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT -
Nikola SOLOCKI ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 13,48
Martin SÖSER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 AUT 7,40
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 8,34
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT -
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 5,88
Lena SPAZIRER a.W. ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 24,86
Lena SPAZIRER a.W. ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 8,78
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 8,57
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 9,69
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 1,63
Katharina STADLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 8,02
Katharina STADLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT -
Maximilian STEINACHER a.W. UVB Purgstall 2005 AUT 7,76
Maximilian STEINACHER a.W. UVB Purgstall 2005 AUT -
Felix STELLNBERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT -
Felix STELLNBERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 23,00
Felix STELLNBERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 6,12
Felix STELLNBERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 12,44
Lara STIEGER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 4,53
Lara STIEGER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 9,82
Lara STIEGER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 8,93
Christopher STROH a.W. KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 1:58,87
Paul STÜGER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 1996 AUT 8:33,41
Anna THAUMILLER a.W. SG Schönau 2005 AUT 2:19,74
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 7,79
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 25,28
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 9,59
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 1,65
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 3,33
Viktoria TUTSCHEK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 9,00
Viktoria TUTSCHEK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 4,71
Viktoria TUTSCHEK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 7,57
Lorenz URSPRUNGER a.W. LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 AUT 7,10
Lorenz URSPRUNGER a.W. LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 AUT 8,25
David VOGELAUER a.W. UVB Purgstall 2004 AUT 7,19
David VOGELAUER a.W. UVB Purgstall 2004 AUT 22,16
Valentin VOIT a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2000 AUT 7,10
Leonie WALCHSHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 2,90
Yasmin WEIDLINGER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 11,46
Lisa WERNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 2:31,88
Carla WIMMER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 8,27
Carla WIMMER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,43
Carla WIMMER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,60
Thomas WINDISCHBAUER Union Vorchdorf 2003 AUT 9:13,13
Philip ZALLINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT -
Philip ZALLINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 1,86
Philip ZALLINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 4,20
Philip ZALLINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 5,85
Philip ZALLINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 AUT 11,23
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER a.W. LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 AUT 23,78
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER a.W. LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 AUT 1:59,79

Einträge (313)
Seite 1 / 1