Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 AUT 1,55
Lena BISCHOFBERGER KTV Altstätten 2002 SUI 5,48
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 8,24
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT -
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 AUT 5,21
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 8,56
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 4,20
Maximilian DOMIG TS Hörbranz 2007 AUT -
Maximilian DOMIG TS Hörbranz 2007 AUT 1,50
Maximilian DOMIG TS Hörbranz 2007 AUT 5,30
Jakob DÜNSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 8,03
Jakob DÜNSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 1,63
Jakob DÜNSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 6,03
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 7,90
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 9,15
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 5,77
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 AUT 10,68
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 1,56
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 AUT 9,13
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT -
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 1,53
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 4,80
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 9,09
Magdalena GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2003 AUT -
Magdalena GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2003 AUT 4,90
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 AUT -
Lea GERMEY SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2000 AUT 1,80
Teresa GESER TS Egg 2008 AUT 1,53
Katharina HABERDITZ SV Brixlegg ZV LA 1997 AUT 7,63
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 8,39
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 8,65
Emilia HÄMMERLE ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT -
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 1,47
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT 8,15
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT -
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT 6,34
Fabienne KABASSER TS Jahn Lustenau 1999 AUT 5,05
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 8,22
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT 4,64
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 AUT -
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 9,69
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,66
Philipp KOCH TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 7,61
Philipp KOCH TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 6,15
Jonas KRANZ Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 8,10
Jonas KRANZ Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 AUT 1,65
Alexander LANG TS Fußach 1980 AUT 15,68
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 GRE 8,30
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 GRE 5,96
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 7,66
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 AUT 6,65
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 4,63
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 10,93
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 4,50
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 AUT 1,54
Lisa POSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 AUT 8,36
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 AUT 7,96
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 8,56
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 AUT 4,99
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 8,52
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT -
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 1,62
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 8,63
Aylin RUDOLPH Athleticteam KTV Altstätten 2001 SUI 7,64
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT -
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 1,60
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 5,39
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 AUT 9,20
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 8,62
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 1,61
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 5,97
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 AUT 12,88
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 8,19
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT -
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 AUT 5,38
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 7,48
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT -
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 7,78
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 AUT 9,11
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 AUT 7,98
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 7,48
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 9,13
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 1,86
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 AUT 12,12
Sarah WURZENRAINER TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 5,22

Einträge (85)
Seite 1 / 1