Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1931 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,33 |
- |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1931 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,55 |
- |
|
Manfred BAULY |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,94 |
- |
|
Laszlo DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1955 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
7,27 |
- |
|
Lucia DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1958 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
9,56 |
- |
|
Robert DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1977 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
7,13 |
- |
|
Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFF |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFF |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
7,35 |
- |
|
Emily GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
3,58 |
- |
|
Emily GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helen GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Helen GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helen GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,38 |
- |
|
Valentina GOLLNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian GRAFF |
|
ATSE Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alina HASPL |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
8,41 |
- |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,56 |
- |
|
Serafina HOFER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,45 |
- |
|
Serafina HOFER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina JUST |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Sophie KAGER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,62 |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
7,99 |
- |
|
David KAMENSEK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,00 |
- |
|
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
7,95 |
- |
|
Günter KASPAR a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1957 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,63 |
- |
|
Walter KIEM |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,89 |
- |
|
Walter KIEM |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,30 |
- |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
6,25 |
- |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
6,25 |
6,21 |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
7,33 |
- |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
7,33 |
7,11 |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,54 |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,57 |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
12,07 |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
10,04 |
- |
|
Hannah LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,98 |
- |
|
Martin LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
1973 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,68 |
- |
|
Helmut MAURER a.W. |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1956 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
10,95 |
- |
|
Estelle MIKLAU |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Estelle MIKLAU |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,80 |
- |
|
Lorena MIKLAU |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
6,77 |
- |
|
Lorena MIKLAU |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,33 |
- |
|
Sofie Ogechi MMADU |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofie Ogechi MMADU |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma NÖHRER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma NÖHRER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,39 |
- |
|
Stefan PERL |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
7,31 |
- |
|
Stefan PERL |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
7,31 |
6,75 |
|
Felix PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,80 |
- |
|
Felix PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
13,96 |
- |
|
Fridolin PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fridolin PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,40 |
- |
|
Fridolin PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
3,95 |
- |
|
Fridolin PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
7,23 |
- |
|
Alex POSCH |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2005 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie RETTER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2005 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie RETTER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,48 |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
7,05 |
|
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Agota SCHEKK |
|
KLC |
2006 |
HUN |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Agota SCHEKK |
|
KLC |
2006 |
HUN |
50 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,38 |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
3,59 |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,31 |
- |
|
Gabriel SCHOLZ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,40 |
- |
|
Gabriel SCHOLZ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
4,28 |
- |
|
Gabriel SCHOLZ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp SCHWARHOFER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,44 |
- |
|
Philipp SCHWARHOFER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp SCHWARHOFER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Janka SEBESTYEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
HUN |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Janka SEBESTYEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
HUN |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,35 |
- |
|
Janka SEBESTYEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian SIMON |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2005 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lenia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lenia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
6,92 |
|
Carina TEUFEL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,52 |
- |
|
Johannes Kurt TOBERER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
7,85 |
- |
|
Gabriel WINKLER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel WINKLER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - M |
- |
6,75 |
|
Gabriel WINKLER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,28 |
- |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
3,40 |
- |
|
Rafael ZILLINGER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,78 |
- |
|