Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Tim BALBER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 9,64
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT -
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 5,15
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 7,87
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT -
Lina BREZNIK KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 9,07
Jannik BRUGGRABER KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 8,65
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE SU Leibnitz 1999 CMR 7,09
Isabelle ENGEL SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT 8,28
Isabelle ENGEL SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT 9,16
Sanna FEUCHTGRABER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 9,84
Niko FINK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 5,19
Sheila FRIMPONG ATSE Graz 2003 AUT -
Aaron GAMSJÄGER MLG Sparkasse 2001 AUT 7,22
Paula GAUGL KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT -
Emily GLASGOW SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT 8,91
Emily GLASGOW SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT -
Emily GLASGOW SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT 4,27
Helen GLASGOW SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT 8,65
Helen GLASGOW SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT -
Helen GLASGOW SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT 4,38
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT -
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 AUT 5,13
Valentina GOLLNER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 8,78
Valentina GOLLNER LTU Graz 2007 AUT -
Maximilian GRAFF ATSE Graz 2007 AUT -
Katharina GRÄTZHOFER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 9,42
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 7,97
Bernhard HALMER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1961 AUT 8,72
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 9,04
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT -
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 4,83
David HÖDL ProSportsLieboch 2008 AUT 8,14
David HÖDL ProSportsLieboch 2008 AUT -
David HÖDL ProSportsLieboch 2008 AUT -
Joana Lea HÖFLER KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 9,55
Stefan JOST SU Leibnitz 2001 AUT 7,51
Stefan JOST SU Leibnitz 2001 AUT 6,06
Katharina JUST KLC 2006 AUT 8,02
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 8,53
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 9,97
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 4,98
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 9,75
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT -
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 4,28
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 RUS 7,06
Laura KÖNIG SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT -
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 AUT 8,24
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 AUT 9,32
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 8,74
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT -
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 5,57
Katja KUNITSKAYA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 9,78
Katja KUNITSKAYA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 AUT 4,25
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 9,00
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT -
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 5,05
Johanna MATSCHY KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 9,37
Lina MESARIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT -
Lina MESARIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 4,60
Taras MEZHUYEV KSV Alutechnik 2007 UKR 10,03
Zoriana MEZHUYEVA KSV Alutechnik 2009 UKR 10,51
Sofie Ogechi MMADU LTU Graz 2007 AUT 8,51
Sofie Ogechi MMADU LTU Graz 2007 AUT 9,87
Mia Sophie MOGG KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 10,60
Lina NEKREP KSV Alutechnik 2010 AUT -
Daniela PACHER VST Laas 1999 AUT 8,42
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 AUT 7,05
Richard PETERL LAC Klagenfurt 1962 AUT 8,36
Richard PETERL LAC Klagenfurt 1962 AUT 4,83
Philipp PICHLER SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT 7,68
Philipp PICHLER SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT 8,71
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 AUT 6,80
Lilly PLEßNITZER KLC 2005 AUT 7,93
Noelle PUCHINGER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 8,37
Noelle PUCHINGER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 4,53
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 AUT 7,02
Julia REUTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 AUT 9,14
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 AUT 8,65
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 AUT -
Leonie SCHALAMON Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 AUT 9,32
Leonie SCHALAMON Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 AUT 4,72
Agota SCHEKK KLC 2006 HUN 8,92
Agota SCHEKK KLC 2006 HUN -
Sina SCHENK SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT -
Sina SCHENK SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT 4,39
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 9,82
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT 8,44
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 AUT 5,23
Sophia SCHINNERL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 8,25
Sophia SCHINNERL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 AUT 5,31
Janka SEBESTYEN SU Leibnitz 2008 HUN 8,84
Janka SEBESTYEN SU Leibnitz 2008 HUN 3,48
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 8,15
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 5,55
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 8,71
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG KLC 1950 AUT 8,88
David VOLLMAR ATSE Graz 1998 GER 7,19
Leonie WAGNER SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 8,35
Leonie WAGNER SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 5,57
Viktoria WILLHUBER LTU Graz 2001 AUT 8,12
Hanna WOHLMUTHER ATSE Graz 2008 AUT 8,54
Hanna WOHLMUTHER ATSE Graz 2008 AUT -
Hanna WOHLMUTHER ATSE Graz 2008 AUT 4,63

Einträge (104)
Seite 1 / 1