Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Tim BALBER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
9,64 |
- |
|
Elisabeth BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,15 |
- |
|
Gabriel BORNEMANN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,87 |
- |
|
Gabriel BORNEMANN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lina BREZNIK |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,07 |
- |
|
Jannik BRUGGRABER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,65 |
- |
|
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1999 |
CMR |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,09 |
- |
|
Isabelle ENGEL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,28 |
- |
|
Isabelle ENGEL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,16 |
- |
|
Sanna FEUCHTGRABER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,84 |
- |
|
Niko FINK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,19 |
- |
|
Sheila FRIMPONG |
|
ATSE Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Aaron GAMSJÄGER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,22 |
- |
|
Paula GAUGL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,91 |
- |
|
Emily GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,27 |
4,27 |
|
Helen GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,65 |
- |
|
Helen GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helen GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,38 |
- |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,13 |
- |
|
Valentina GOLLNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,78 |
- |
|
Valentina GOLLNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian GRAFF |
|
ATSE Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina GRÄTZHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,42 |
- |
|
Julian HACKL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,97 |
- |
|
Bernhard HALMER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,72 |
- |
|
Johanna HAßLER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,04 |
- |
|
Johanna HAßLER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna HAßLER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,83 |
- |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,14 |
- |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
David HÖDL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Joana Lea HÖFLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,55 |
- |
|
Stefan JOST |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,51 |
- |
|
Stefan JOST |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,06 |
- |
|
Katharina JUST |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,02 |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,53 |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
9,97 |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,98 |
4,98 |
|
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,75 |
- |
|
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,28 |
- |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,06 |
- |
|
Laura KÖNIG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,24 |
- |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,32 |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,74 |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,57 |
5,17 |
|
Katja KUNITSKAYA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,78 |
- |
|
Katja KUNITSKAYA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,25 |
- |
|
Luisa LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,00 |
- |
|
Luisa LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luisa LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,05 |
- |
|
Johanna MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,37 |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,60 |
- |
|
Taras MEZHUYEV |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
UKR |
60 Meter AK - M |
10,03 |
- |
|
Zoriana MEZHUYEVA |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
UKR |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,51 |
- |
|
Sofie Ogechi MMADU |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,51 |
- |
|
Sofie Ogechi MMADU |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
9,87 |
- |
|
Mia Sophie MOGG |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,60 |
- |
|
Lina NEKREP |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniela PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,42 |
- |
|
Stephan PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,05 |
- |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,36 |
- |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
4,83 |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,68 |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
8,71 |
- |
|
Felix PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,80 |
- |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,93 |
- |
|
Noelle PUCHINGER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,37 |
- |
|
Noelle PUCHINGER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,53 |
- |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,02 |
- |
|
Julia REUTER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,14 |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,65 |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie SCHALAMON |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,32 |
- |
|
Leonie SCHALAMON |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,72 |
- |
|
Agota SCHEKK |
|
KLC |
2006 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,92 |
- |
|
Agota SCHEKK |
|
KLC |
2006 |
HUN |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,39 |
4,39 |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,82 |
- |
|
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,44 |
- |
|
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,23 |
- |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,25 |
- |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,31 |
5,25 |
|
Janka SEBESTYEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,84 |
- |
|
Janka SEBESTYEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
HUN |
Weitsprung AK - W |
3,48 |
3,48 |
|
Lenia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,15 |
- |
|
Lenia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,55 |
- |
|
Mia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,71 |
- |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,88 |
- |
|
David VOLLMAR |
|
ATSE Graz |
1998 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,19 |
- |
|
Leonie WAGNER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,35 |
- |
|
Leonie WAGNER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,57 |
- |
|
Viktoria WILLHUBER |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,12 |
- |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,54 |
- |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,63 |
4,63 |
|