Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Ane BARIĆ |
|
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac |
2009 |
CRO |
3km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Mare BARIĆ |
|
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac |
2008 |
CRO |
3km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Kata BODORKÓS-HORVÁTH |
|
DOBO SE |
1967 |
HUN |
10km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ira BRANILOVIĆ |
|
HAVU |
1979 |
CRO |
10km Straßengehen W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard BROUSCHEK |
|
DSG Wien |
1954 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M65 - M |
1:05:34 |
- |
|
Roman BRZEZOWSKY |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1964 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M55 - M |
0:50:50 |
- |
|
Bernhard DVORAK |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1950 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M70 - M |
1:16:20 |
- |
|
Anna GEIT |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
GER |
3km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M65 - M |
1:16:49 |
- |
|
Ivan GRABEREC |
|
AK Svetice |
1964 |
CRO |
10km Straßengehen M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dorothea GROLIG |
|
DSG Wien |
1951 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W70 - W |
1:03:06 |
- |
|
Želimir HAUBRIH |
|
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac |
1963 |
CRO |
10km Straßengehen M55 - M |
1:01:52 |
1:01:52 |
|
Rainer HEINZL |
|
LC Profis |
1972 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M50 - M |
0:55:27 |
- |
|
Janina HOFSTETTER |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1961 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen AK - W |
1:29:19 |
- |
|
Janina HOFSTETTER |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1961 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W60 - W |
1:29:19 |
- |
|
Hans Joachim IMRE |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter JAKOBITSCH |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria JERNEJ |
|
KLC |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W60 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andrea Lydia KAMENSEK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W50 - W |
1:20:09 |
- |
|
David KAMENSEK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2000 |
AUT |
3km Straßengehen AK - M |
20:33 |
- |
|
David KAMENSEK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen AK - M |
1:08:26 |
- |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1963 |
AUT |
3km Straßengehen AK - M |
23:48 |
- |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1963 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M55 - M |
1:22:42 |
- |
|
Josipa KRPAN |
|
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac |
2006 |
CRO |
3km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Boris LACKOVIĆ |
|
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac |
1982 |
CRO |
10km Straßengehen M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Primož MEŠKO |
|
AK Ormož |
1967 |
SLO |
5km Straßengehen AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Rudolf MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1946 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M75 - M |
1:09:56 |
- |
|
Eva MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1956 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W65 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelia Monika NOWICKA |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1980 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen AK - W |
1:17:58 |
- |
|
Amelia Monika NOWICKA |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1980 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W40 - W |
1:17:58 |
- |
|
Paula PEŠIĆ |
|
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac |
2006 |
CRO |
3km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Adolf PROMMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1957 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M65 - M |
1:07:48 |
- |
|
Franz PUCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M60 - M |
1:04:12 |
- |
|
Urszula Agnieszka RADZIEWINSKA |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1972 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen AK - W |
1:14:33 |
- |
|
Urszula Agnieszka RADZIEWINSKA |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1972 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W45 - W |
1:14:33 |
- |
|
Urszula Agnieszka RADZIEWINSKA |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1972 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W50 - W |
1:14:33 |
- |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
5km Straßengehen U16 - M |
34:47 |
34:47 |
|
Valentina RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
3km Straßengehen U16 - W |
22:30 |
22:30 |
|
Roland SCHESTACK |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1962 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rafael SCHRAPF |
|
TUS Feldbach |
2004 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen U20 - M |
1:08:30 |
- |
|
Friedrich SCHROTTER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1951 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriele SCHWARZ |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1965 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W55 - W |
1:16:15 |
- |
|
Johann SIEGELE |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1948 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M70 - M |
0:43:41 |
- |
|
Wilfried SIEGELE |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1958 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M60 - M |
0:51:03 |
- |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
5km Straßengehen U16 - M |
34:55 |
34:55 |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
5km Straßengehen AK - M |
34:55 |
34:55 |
|
Peter STATTMANN |
|
KLC |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlen STAUDACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
3km Straßengehen U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M60 - M |
1:01:02 |
- |
|
Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1993 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina Christina TEUBL-LAFER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1989 |
AUT |
3km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Veronika Maria TEUBL-LAFER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1989 |
AUT |
3km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ulf TOMASCHEK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen M60 - M |
1:08:57 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W60 - W |
1:09:25 |
- |
|
Jürgen VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1941 |
AUT |
3km Straßengehen AK - M |
29:25 |
- |
|
Andrea ZIRKNITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1958 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W60 - W |
0:58:32 |
- |
|